FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • ZODC Zuidenveld Tour 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Rick Ottema NED Baby - Dump Cyclingteam 4:30:21
2 Joey Van Rhee NED Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team +0
3 Stef Krul NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +2
4 Maarten Van Trijp NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +27
5 Rens Te Stroet NED Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team +29
6 Michiel Dieleman BEL Cibel - Cebon +31
7 Johim Ariesen NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +38
8 Fabio Jakobsen NED Seg Racing Academy +38
9 Roy Eefting NED +38
10 Nick Van Der Meer NED +38
11 Twan Brusselman NED Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team +38
12 Robin Wennekes NED +38
13 Nicola Toffali ITA 0711 / Cycling +38
14 Mathias De Witte BEL Cibel - Cebon +38
15 Melvin Van Zijl NED +38
16 Joshua Huppertz GER Team Lotto - Kern Haus +38
17 John Meewisse NED +38
18 Allard Neijmeijer NED +38
19 Jan Reynaerts BEL Cibel - Cebon +38
20 Jaap Kooijman NED +38
21 Stijn De Bock BEL Cibel - Cebon +38
22 Dion Beukeboom NED Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team +38
23 Twan Van Den Brand NED Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team +38
24 Mike Terpstra NED +38
25 Martijn Dijkstra NED +38
26 Gert-jan Bosman NED Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team +38
27 Jasper Hamelink NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +38
28 Justin Timmermans NED Baby - Dump Cyclingteam +38
29 Stephan Bakker NED Monkey Town Continental Team +38
30 Bas Ottevanger NED +38
31 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +38
32 Adriaan Janssen NED Seg Racing Academy +38
33 Brecht Ruyters BEL Cibel - Cebon +38
34 Harry Sweering NED Baby - Dump Cyclingteam +38
35 Jarno Gmelich Meijling NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +38
36 Bob Wubben NED +38
37 Stan Wijkel NED +38
38 Jasper Plender NED +38
39 Bram Nolten NED Monkey Town Continental Team +38
40 Ivar Slik NED Monkey Town Continental Team +38
41 Maarten De Jonge NED Monkey Town Continental Team +38
42 Robert Retschke GER Team Lotto - Kern Haus +38
43 Tijmen Eising NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +38
44 Niels Goeree NED +38
45 Stefan Kreder NED Metec Tkh Continental Cycling Team P/b Mantel +38
46 Yannick Detant NED Monkey Town Continental Team +38
47 Wim Stroetinga NED +48
48 René Hooghiemster NED Baby - Dump Cyclingteam +52
49 Patrick Van Der Duin NED Baby - Dump Cyclingteam +3:04
50 Kevin Wilmsen NED +3:04
51 Marco Doets NED Baby - Dump Cyclingteam +3:04
52 Rik Wielink NED +3:04
53 Peter Schulting NED Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team +3:04
54 Wim Kleiman NED +3:04
55 Melvin Bos NED +3:04
56 Martijn De Jong NED Seg Racing Academy +3:04
57 Adrie Lindeman NED +3:04
58 Jelle Wolsink NED +3:08
59 Max Wörner GER 0711 / Cycling +3:08
60 Dorus De Rijk NED +3:08
61 Sjors Beukeboom NED +3:08
62 Ramon Van Bokhoven NED +3:08
63 Arjan Hofman NED +3:08
64 Mike Appelman NED +3:08
65 Nils Wolffenbuttel NED +3:08
66 Marien Bogerd NED +3:08
67 Bram Verweij NED +3:08
68 Gijs Beets NED +3:08
69 Sven Asjes NED +3:08
70 Christian Varweg NED +3:08
71 Eit Visser NED +3:08
72 Timon Ratering NED +3:08
73 Stephen Van Den Berg NED +3:16
74 Jelmer Arendshorst NED +3:16
75 Remco Te Brake NED Monkey Town Continental Team +3:28
76 Gino Luca Vierhouten NED +3:28
77 Christoph Dargatz GER +3:37
0 Maik Van Der Heijden NED Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team  
0 Abe Celi NED Baby - Dump Cyclingteam  
0 Arvid De Kleijn NED Baby - Dump Cyclingteam  
0 Mel Van Der Veekens NED Monkey Town Continental Team  
0 Marten Kooistra NED Seg Racing Academy  
0 Ide Schelling NED Seg Racing Academy  
0 Petr Fiala CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Josef Horej?í CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Vojtech Modlitba CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Jan Ryba CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Michal Schuran CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Miroslav Svatek CZE Ac Sparta Praha  
0 Jonas Engel GER 0711 / Cycling  
0 Arnold Fiek GER 0711 / Cycling  
0 Moritz Fußnegger GER 0711 / Cycling  
0 Jonas Tenbrock GER Team Lotto - Kern Haus  
0 Richard Weinzheimer GER Team Lotto - Kern Haus  
0 Tobias Knaup GER Team Lotto - Kern Haus  
0 Robert Bovenhuis NED  
0 Beau Duvigneau NED  
0 Sven Kramer NED  
0 Jeen De Jong NED  
0 Sander Iwema NED  
0 Gary Hekman NED  
0 Rick Mensink NED  
0 Nick Kweldam NED  
0 Luuk Lohuis NED  
0 Wiebe Scholten NED  
0 Wessel Zennipman NED  
0 Milan Broer NED  
0 Ocko Geserick NED  
0 Tim Scholten NED  
0 Jasper Kiburg NED  
0 Martin Van De Pol NED  
0 Patrick Stam NED  
0 Daan Van Meeuwen NED  
0 Mats Boeve NED  
0 Stan Gosink NED  
0 Philip Kootstra NED  
0 Martijn Van Deest NED  
0 Dylan Van Zijl NED  
0 Willem Bok NED  
0 Paul Cremers NED  
0 Pim Erren NED  
0 Dennis Boskers NED  
0 Paul De Haan NED  
0 Jacob Ekema NED  
0 Bruno Nakken NED  
0 Erik Van De Worp NED  
0 Sjors Dekker NED  
0 Dex Groen NED  
0 Jelmer Nuijten NED  
0 Piotr Havik NED  
0 Coen Van Kleef NED  
0 Luuk Van Der Wal NED  
0 Aron De Jong NED  
0 Jan De Vries BEL  
0 Jan Dijkstra NED  
0 Sil Faber NED  
0 Gert Mulderij NED  
0 Stijn Oost NED  
0 Laurens Van Embden NED  
0 Tom Wijkel NED  
0 Jorjan Jorritsma NED  
0 Corné Ten Hove NED  
0 Niels Beelen BEL  
0 Henri Mol NED  
0 Ruben Wieberdink NED  
0 Martijn Knol NED  
0 Ronald Kruijer NED  
0 Niels Meereboer NED  
0 Frank Thomson NED  
0 Pieter Verhoeven NED  
0 Robert De Vries NED  

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 24 juillet 2021
dimanche 01 août 2021
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES