FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Classic Loire-Atlantique 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team 4:31:45
2 Bert Scheirlinckx BEL Landbouwkrediet +2
3 Yohan Cauquil FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +9
4 Toms Skujin? LAT Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +16
5 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +22
6 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +22
7 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet +22
8 Laurent Mangel FRA Saur - Sojasun +22
9 Arnoud Van Groen NED Veranda's Willems - Accent +22
10 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +22
11 Jean Marc Marino FRA Saur - Sojasun +28
12 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +36
13 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet +36
14 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +36
15 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Skil - Shimano +36
16 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet +40
17 Mathieu Drujon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +49
18 Justin Jules FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +49
19 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +49
20 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +49
21 Luke Roberts AUS Saxo Bank Sungard +49
22 Benjamin Giraud FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +49
23 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +49
24 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj +49
25 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +49
26 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +49
27 Thierry Hupond FRA Skil - Shimano +49
28 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
29 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +49
30 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Caja Rural +49
31 Rony Martias FRA Saur - Sojasun +49
32 Manuele Boaro ITA Saxo Bank Sungard +49
33 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +49
34 James Vanlandschoot BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +49
35 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +49
36 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:05
37 Yukihiro Doi JPN Skil - Shimano +49
38 Rafal Majka POL Saxo Bank Sungard +49
39 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
40 Yannick Talabardon FRA Saur - Sojasun +49
41 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +49
42 Steven Van Vooren BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +49
43 Martijn Keizer NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +49
44 Oleg Chuzhda UKR Caja Rural +49
45 Will Routley CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +49
46 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Saur - Sojasun +49
47 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj +49
48 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +49
49 Ruben Reig Conejero ESP Caja Rural +49
50 Ludovic Turpin FRA Saur - Sojasun +49
51 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +49
52 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet +49
53 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +49
54 Geert Verheyen BEL Landbouwkrediet +49
55 Mads Christensen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +49
56 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +49
57 Steven Tronet FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +49
58 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
59 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty USA Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +49
60 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +49
61 Daniel Diaz ARG Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +49
62 Yann Huguet FRA Skil - Shimano +49
63 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +49
64 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +49
65 Johan Coenen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +49
66 Cyril Bessy FRA Saur - Sojasun +49
67 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +49
68 Gael Malacarne FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
69 Bruno Langlois CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +49
70 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +49
71 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
72 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Saur - Sojasun +49
73 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +49
74 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +49
75 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Caja Rural +1:30
76 Marcel Kittel GER Skil - Shimano +2:03
77 Ruben Martinez ESP Caja Rural +2:03
78 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +7:05
79 Olivier Bonnaire FRA Fdj +7:05
80 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:05
81 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:05
82 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +7:05

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE