FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines 2017 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Fabien Canal FRA Armee De Terre 3:57:22
2 Clément Patat FRA +0
3 Clément Penven FRA +0
4 Bryan Alaphilippe FRA Armee De Terre +4
5 Fabio Do Rego POR +4
6 Ronan Racault FRA +4
7 Mickael Guichard FRA +4
8 Christopher Piry FRA +4
9 Samuel Leroux FRA +4
10 Jelle Mannaerts BEL Tarteletto - Isorex +4
11 Camille Thominet FRA +4
12 Ludovic Bideau FRA +4
13 Alexandre Jamet FRA +4
14 Niels De Rooze BEL Tarteletto - Isorex +4
15 Maxime Urruty FRA +4
16 Enzo Bernard FRA +4
17 Louis Pijourlet FRA +4
18 Romain Barroso FRA +4
19 Flavien Maurelet FRA +4
20 Takeaki Amezawa JPN Japan +4
21 Nicolas Prodhomme FRA +4
22 Charlie Meredith GBR +4
23 Merlijn Decoster BEL T.palm Pôle Continental Wallon +4
24 Rob Ruijgh NED Tarteletto - Isorex +4
25 Baptiste Constantin FRA +4
26 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR T.palm Pôle Continental Wallon +4
27 Baptiste Renault FRA +4
28 Fabien Rondeau FRA +4
29 Guillaume Gaboriaud FRA +4
30 Cyril Bordes FRA +4
31 Mathieu Rigollot FRA +4
32 Matthieu Demeautis FRA +4
33 Risto Raid EST +4
34 Jelle Donders BEL Team Differdange - Losch +4
35 Vadim Deslandes FRA +4
36 Temesgen Buru ETH +4
37 Benjamin Thomas FRA Armee De Terre +4
38 Adrien Guillonnet FRA +4
39 Thibault Athane FRA +4
40 Masahiro Ishigami JPN Japan +4
41 Cedric Raymackers BEL Team Differdange - Losch +4
42 Louis Louvet FRA +4
43 Marlon Gaillard FRA +4
44 Ivan Centrone LUX Team Differdange - Losch +4
45 Geoffroy Becret FRA +4
46 Joshua Teasdale GBR Team Differdange - Losch +4
47 Alexandre Ballet SUI +4
48 Taruia Krainer FRA +4
49 Thomas Peyroton Dartet FRA +4
50 Lucas Papillon FRA +4
51 Michiel Stockman BEL Tarteletto - Isorex +4
52 Eugène Richardot FRA +4
53 Axel Journiaux FRA +4
54 Thomas Joly FRA +4
55 Yoann Paillot FRA +4
56 Olivier Le Court De Billot MRI +4
57 Alexis Guerin FRA +4
58 Julien Loubet FRA Armee De Terre +4
59 Clement Saint Martin FRA +4
60 Nicolas David FRA +4
61 Julian Lino FRA +4
62 Aurélien Lionnet FRA +4
63 Loic Bouchereau FRA +4
64 Kevin Fouache FRA +4
65 Bruno Hattier FRA +16
66 Mathieu Pellegrin FRA +19
67 Ewen Henrio FRA +19
68 Morgan Kneisky FRA Armee De Terre +23
69 Pierre Ronxin FRA +29
70 Laurent Pieters BEL Tarteletto - Isorex +46
71 Hayato Okamoto JPN Japan +3:34
72 Louis Chavanes FRA +3:34
73 Mike Diener LUX Team Differdange - Losch +4:07
74 Balázs Rózsa HUN Team Differdange - Losch +4:07
75 Krisztián Lovassy HUN Team Differdange - Losch +4:07
76 Kevin Verwaest BEL Tarteletto - Isorex +4:07
77 Bryan Delehaye FRA +4:07
78 Auxence Buntinx BEL T.palm Pôle Continental Wallon +4:07
79 Damian Wild FRA +4:07
80 Andrew Leigh GBR Tarteletto - Isorex +4:07
81 Emilien Clere FRA +4:07
82 Pierre Henri Jung FRA +4:07
83 Rei Onodera JPN Japan +4:07
84 Gaëtan Huck FRA +4:07
85 Raphael Dienert GER +4:07
86 Alexis Diligeart FRA +4:07
87 Victor Gousset FRA +4:13
88 Florian Dumourier FRA +4:16
89 Killian Evenot FRA +4:16
90 Nicolas Primas FRA +4:27
91 Clément Duponq FRA +4:27
92 Florian Dufour FRA +4:32
93 Thomas Girard FRA +4:32
94 David Riviere FRA +4:32
95 Simon Sellier FRA +4:32
96 Pierre Lebreton FRA +9:13
97 Alexandre Pacot FRA +9:13
98 Jordan Levasseur FRA Armee De Terre +9:13
99 Maxime Vekeman BEL T.palm Pôle Continental Wallon +12:16
100 Théo Sagnier FRA +12:16
101 Mael Boivin FRA +12:16
102 Clement Bomme FRA +12:16
103 Johan De Jonckheere FRA +14:34
0 Wayne Stijns NED Team Differdange - Losch  
0 Clement Orceau FRA  
0 Guillaume Gauthier FRA  
0 Julien Souton FRA  
0 Julien Van Haverbeke FRA  
0 Sébastien Havot FRA  
0 Dany Maffeis FRA  
0 Théo Nicolas FRA  
0 Thomas Oustry FRA  
0 Melvin Rulliere FRA  
0 Jean Lou Watrelot FRA  
0 Nicolas Chollet FRA  
0 Simon Rauturier FRA  
0 Florian Tessier FRA  
0 Geoffrey Thevenez FRA  
0 Greg Hallop EST  
0 Jérémy Patoux FRA  
0 Alexandre Riegert FRA  
0 Pierre Valette FRA  
0 Hugo Bouguet FRA  
0 Sébastien Piry FRA  
0 Romain Faussurier FRA  
0 Gaël Vargas FRA  
0 Benjamin Laporte FRA  
0 Simon Lhuilier FRA  
0 Adrien Mouly FRA  
0 Bertrand Putigny FRA  
0 Mathieu Ceresuela FRA  
0 Alexandre Deletang FRA  
0 Jayson Rousseau FRA  
0 Ludovic Nadon FRA  
0 Antoine Didier BEL T.palm Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Bastien Kroonen BEL T.palm Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Hendrik Pineda CAN T.palm Pôle Continental Wallon  
0 Stefan Bennett FRA  
0 Remy Gras FRA  
0 Roman Kohl FRA  
0 Yoan Verardo FRA  
0 Boris Zimine FRA  
0 Eric Cordevant FRA  
0 Pierre Tielemans FRA  
0 Keisuke Nakamura JPN  
0 Mathieu Morichon FRA  
0 Théo Menant FRA  
0 Rémi Benarfa FRA  
0 Stéphane Duguenet FRA  
0 Adrien Thomas FRA  
0 Joey Wastiaux FRA  
0 Gosse Van Der Meer NED Tarteletto - Isorex  
0 Guillaume Bravard FRA  
0 Jake Gray IRL  
0 Siim Kiskonen EST  
0 Vincent Louiche FRA  
0 Damien Gazut FRA  
0 Giacomo Ballabio ITA  
0 Matteo Bellia ITA  
0 Quentin Guex SUI  
0 Alberto Marengo ITA  
0 Martial Roman FRA  
0 Matthias Studer SUI  
0 Lukas Rutishauser SUI  
0 Bertrand Goupil FRA  
0 Nicolas Riou FRA  
0 Ronan Bizet FRA  
0 Louis Lapierre FRA  
0 Damien Poisson FRA  
0 Romain Le Roux FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Armee De Terre  
0 Christophe Bardyn FRA  
0 Alexis Huck FRA  
0 Julien Pierrat FRA  
0 Julien Navarro FRA  
0 Yudai Arashiro JPN Japan  
0 Ayumu Watanabe JPN Japan  

Retour aux classements

CAMPAGNOLO

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 14 août 2021
dimanche 29 août 2021
vendredi 10 septembre 2021
samedi 11 septembre 2021
dimanche 19 septembre 2021
dimanche 03 octobre 2021

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES