FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP E3 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Fabian Cancellara SUI Leopard Trek 4:34:49
2 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +1:00
3 Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha Team +1:00
4 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Garmin-cervelo +1:00
5 Bram Tankink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:00
6 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +1:01
7 Heinrich Haussler AUS Team Garmin-cervelo +1:06
8 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:06
9 Stuart O'grady AUS Leopard Trek +1:06
10 Serguei Ivanov RUS Katusha Team +1:06
11 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:06
12 Gustav Larsson SWE Saxo Bank Sungard +1:06
13 Svein Tuft CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +1:06
14 Niki Terpstra NED Quickstep Cycling Team +1:06
15 Steve Chainel FRA Fdj +2:26
16 Tomas Vaitkus LTU Pro Team Astana +4:24
17 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:24
18 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:24
19 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +4:24
20 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4:24
21 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +4:24
22 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +4:24
23 Rony Martias FRA Saur - Sojasun +4:24
24 Michael Morkov DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +4:24
25 Bert De Backer BEL Skil - Shimano +4:24
26 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:24
27 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet +4:24
28 Arnoud Van Groen NED Veranda's Willems - Accent +4:24
29 Bert Scheirlinckx BEL Landbouwkrediet +4:24
30 Koen De Kort NED Skil - Shimano +4:24
31 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +4:24
32 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +4:24
33 Joost Posthuma NED Leopard Trek +4:24
34 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +4:24
35 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +4:24
36 Maarten Neyens BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +4:24
37 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Pro Team Astana +4:24
38 Nick Nuyens BEL Saxo Bank Sungard +4:24
39 Tom Stamsnijder NED Leopard Trek +4:24
40 Kevin Van Impe BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +4:24
41 Kevin Ista BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:24
42 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +4:24
43 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet +4:24
44 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:24
45 Davide Malacarne ITA Quickstep Cycling Team +4:24
46 Matteo Tosatto ITA Saxo Bank Sungard +4:24
47 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:24
48 Simon Spilak SLO Lampre - Isd +4:24
49 Leif Hoste BEL Katusha Team +4:24
50 Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:24
51 Simon Clarke AUS Pro Team Astana +4:24
52 Thor Hushovd NOR Team Garmin-cervelo +4:24
53 Johan Van Summeren BEL Team Garmin-cervelo +4:24
54 Dries Devenyns BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +4:24
55 Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +4:24
56 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +4:24
57 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:29
58 Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank Cycling Team +4:29
59 Geert Verheyen BEL Landbouwkrediet +4:29
60 Aliaksandr Kuschynski BLR Katusha Team +5:15
61 Dominique Cornu BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +7:17
62 Geert Steurs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +7:17
63 Mathieu Claude FRA Team Europcar +7:17
64 David Boucher FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +7:17
65 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +7:17
66 Maxim Gourov KAZ Pro Team Astana +7:17
67 Pieter Serry BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +7:17
68 Evert Verbist BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +7:17
69 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Skil - Shimano +7:17
70 Thomas Degand BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +7:17
71 James Vanlandschoot BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +7:17
72 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:17
73 Robert Retschke GER Team Netapp +7:17
74 Robin Chaigneau NED Skil - Shimano +7:17
75 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Katusha Team +7:17
76 Grischa Niermann GER Rabobank Cycling Team +7:17
77 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank Cycling Team +7:17
78 Tom Veelers NED Skil - Shimano +7:17
79 David Tanner AUS Saxo Bank Sungard +7:17
80 Kevin Lacombe CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +7:17
81 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +7:17
82 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +7:17
83 Romain Matheou FRA Saur - Sojasun +7:17
84 Sylwester Janiszewski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +7:17
85 Anthony Delaplace FRA Saur - Sojasun +7:17
86 Martin Mortensen DEN Leopard Trek +7:17
87 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +7:17
88 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +7:17
89 Wouter Weylandt BEL Leopard Trek +7:17
90 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Garmin-cervelo +7:17
91 Roger Hammond GBR Team Garmin-cervelo +7:17
92 Daniel Lloyd GBR Team Garmin-cervelo +7:17
93 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +7:17
94 Andreas Klier GER Team Garmin-cervelo +7:17
95 Dimitri Claeys BEL Team Netapp +7:17
96 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +7:17
97 Dominic Klemme GER Leopard Trek +7:48
98 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +13:52
99 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet +13:52
100 Timon Seubert GER Team Netapp +13:52
101 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU An Post - Sean Kelly +13:52
102 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +13:52
103 Hugo Houle CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +13:52
104 Ryan Roth CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +13:52
105 Jens Debusschere BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +13:52

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE