FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Gand-Wevelgem 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Tom Boonen BEL Quickstep Cycling Team 4:35:00
2 Daniele Bennati ITA Leopard Trek +0
3 Tyler Farrar USA Team Garmin-cervelo +0
4 André Greipel GER Omega Pharma-lotto +0
5 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
6 Mitchell Docker AUS Skil - Shimano +0
7 Bernhard Eisel AUT Htc-highroad +0
8 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
9 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
10 Baden Cooke AUS Saxo Bank Sungard +0
11 Yoann Offredo FRA Fdj +0
12 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
13 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +0
14 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
15 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
16 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar +0
17 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +0
18 Daniel Oss ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
19 Robert Hunter RSA Team Radioshack +0
20 Roy Curvers NED Skil - Shimano +0
21 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Htc-highroad +0
22 Jens Keukeleire BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
23 Borut Bozic SLO Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
24 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
25 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +0
26 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
27 Simon Spilak SLO Lampre - Isd +0
28 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +0
29 Grégory Rast SUI Team Radioshack +0
30 George Hincapie USA Bmc Racing Team +0
31 Gert Steegmans BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +0
32 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +0
33 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +0
34 Dries Devenyns BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +0
35 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +0
36 Philippe Gilbert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +9
37 Geoffroy Lequatre FRA Team Radioshack +9
38 Matteo Tosatto ITA Saxo Bank Sungard +9
39 Nick Nuyens BEL Saxo Bank Sungard +9
40 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9
41 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +9
42 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +14
43 Davide Malacarne ITA Quickstep Cycling Team +16
44 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +20
45 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +20
46 Maciej Bodnar POL Liquigas-cannondale +20
47 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Quickstep Cycling Team +23
48 Kevin Van Impe BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +23
49 Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas-cannondale +28
50 Marcel Sieberg GER Omega Pharma-lotto +44
51 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +55
52 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +55
53 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:42
54 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:42
55 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:42
56 Stefan Van Dijk NED Veranda's Willems - Accent +3:15
57 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3:17
58 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +3:18
59 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet +3:18
60 Mark Cavendish GBR Htc-highroad +3:18
61 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +3:18
62 Saïd Haddou FRA Team Europcar +3:18
63 Robbie Mcewen AUS Team Radioshack +3:18
64 Filippo Pozzato ITA Katusha Team +3:18
65 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet +3:18
66 Allan Davis AUS Pro Team Astana +3:18
67 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +3:18
68 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +3:18
69 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +3:18
70 Thor Hushovd NOR Team Garmin-cervelo +3:18
71 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +3:18
72 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +3:18
73 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +3:18
74 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +3:18
75 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Radioshack +3:18
76 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Pro Team Astana +3:18
77 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3:18
78 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Landbouwkrediet +3:18
79 Tomas Vaitkus LTU Pro Team Astana +3:18
80 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Team Radioshack +3:18
81 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +3:18
82 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +3:18
83 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +3:18
84 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Saxo Bank Sungard +11:28
85 Michael Morkov DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +11:28
86 Serguei Ivanov RUS Katusha Team +11:28
87 Kevin Ista BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:28
88 Matti Helminen FIN Landbouwkrediet +11:28
89 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:28
90 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Omega Pharma-lotto +11:28
91 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11:28
92 Yann Huguet FRA Skil - Shimano +11:28
93 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:28
94 Yuriy Krivtsov FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:28
95 Jorge Azanza Soto ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +11:28
96 Dmytro Krivtsov UKR Lampre - Isd +11:28
97 Simon Zahner SUI Bmc Racing Team +11:28
98 Dieter Cappelle BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +11:28
99 Nikolay Trusov RUS Katusha Team +11:28
100 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11:28
101 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +11:28
102 Denis Galimzyanov RUS Katusha Team +11:28
103 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +11:28
104 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:28
105 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +11:28
106 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +11:28
107 Inaki Isasi Flores ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +11:28
108 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +11:28
109 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +11:28
110 John Murphy USA Bmc Racing Team +11:28
111 Andriy Grivko UKR Pro Team Astana +11:28
112 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj +11:28
113 Steven Van Vooren BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +11:28
114 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +11:28
115 Kurt-asle Arvesen NOR Sky Procycling +11:28
116 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +11:28
117 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Team Radioshack +11:28
118 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Team Radioshack +11:28
119 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +11:28
120 Maarten Tjallingii NED Rabobank Cycling Team +11:28
121 Greg Henderson NZL Sky Procycling +11:28
122 Juan José Haedo ARG Saxo Bank Sungard +11:28
123 Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank Cycling Team +11:28
124 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +11:28
125 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +11:28
126 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +11:28
127 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj +11:28
128 Carlos Oyarzun CHI Movistar Team +11:28
129 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj +11:28
130 Brett Lancaster AUS Team Garmin-cervelo +11:28
131 Sven Van Den Houte BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +11:28
132 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +11:28
133 José Vicente Garcia Acosta ESP Movistar Team +11:28
134 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Movistar Team +11:28
135 Gerald Ciolek GER Quickstep Cycling Team +16:30
136 Andreas Stauff GER Quickstep Cycling Team +16:30
137 Adam Hansen AUS Omega Pharma-lotto +16:30
138 Danny Pate USA Htc-highroad +16:30
139 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +16:30
140 Olivier Kaisen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +16:30
141 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +16:30
142 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Garmin-cervelo +16:30
143 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +16:30
144 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:30
145 Steven Caethoven BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +16:30
146 Johan Coenen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +16:30
147 Daniel Sesma ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +16:30
148 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +16:30
149 Tom Veelers NED Skil - Shimano +16:30
150 Thomas Damuseau FRA Skil - Shimano +16:30
151 Johan Van Summeren BEL Team Garmin-cervelo +16:30
152 Joeri Stallaert BEL Landbouwkrediet +16:30
153 Matthew Wilson AUS Team Garmin-cervelo +16:30
154 Roger Hammond GBR Team Garmin-cervelo +16:30
155 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +16:30
156 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Garmin-cervelo +16:30
157 Edward King USA Liquigas-cannondale +16:30
158 Aidis Kruopis LTU Landbouwkrediet +16:30
159 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +16:30
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Htc-highroad  
0 Alex Rasmussen DEN Htc-highroad  
0 Mark Renshaw AUS Htc-highroad  
0 Matt Brammeier IRL Htc-highroad  
0 Adam Blyth GBR Omega Pharma-lotto  
0 Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Omega Pharma-lotto  
0 Dominic Klemme GER Leopard Trek  
0 Stuart O'grady AUS Leopard Trek  
0 Joost Posthuma NED Leopard Trek  
0 Tom Stamsnijder NED Leopard Trek  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Leopard Trek  
0 Robert Wagner GER Leopard Trek  
0 Wouter Weylandt BEL Leopard Trek  
0 Jeremy Hunt GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Assan Bazayev KAZ Pro Team Astana  
0 Maxim Gourov KAZ Pro Team Astana  
0 Simon Clarke AUS Pro Team Astana  
0 Mirco Lorenzetto ITA Pro Team Astana  
0 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Katusha Team  
0 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Vitaliy Buts UKR Lampre - Isd  
0 Vitaliy Kondrut UKR Lampre - Isd  
0 Balint Szeghalmi HUN Lampre - Isd  
0 Bobbie Traksel NED Landbouwkrediet  
0 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Landbouwkrediet  
0 Rob Goris BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent  
0 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Veranda's Willems - Accent  
0 Bram Schmitz NED Veranda's Willems - Accent  
0 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent  
0 Olivier Bonnaire FRA Fdj  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Koen De Kort NED Skil - Shimano  
0 Roger Kluge GER Skil - Shimano  
0 Albert Timmer NED Skil - Shimano  
0 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE