FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Route Adélie 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller 4:47:15
2 Gianni Meersman BEL Fdj +0
3 Steven Tronet FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3
4 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5
5 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Saur - Sojasun +5
6 Mathieu Drujon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +5
7 Jean Marc Marino FRA Saur - Sojasun +22
8 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:12
9 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:12
10 Tony Gallopin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:12
11 Arnaud Molmy FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +1:12
12 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:12
13 Laurent Beuret SUI Atlas Personal +1:12
14 Fabricio Ferrari URU Caja Rural +1:12
15 Jarlinson Pantano COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +1:12
16 Toms Skujin? LAT Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +1:12
17 Armindo Fonseca FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:12
18 Laszlo Bodrogi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +1:12
19 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +1:12
20 Marc Goos NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:12
21 Yohan Cauquil FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +1:12
22 Ludovic Turpin FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:12
23 Juan Villegas COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +1:12
24 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:12
25 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:12
26 Bruno Langlois CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +1:12
27 Ruben Martinez ESP Caja Rural +1:12
28 Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:12
29 Guillaume Pont FRA Sp Tableware +1:12
30 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:12
31 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:12
32 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +1:12
33 Alexander Efimkin RUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +1:12
34 Mickaël Buffaz FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:12
35 Julien El Fares FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:12
36 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal +1:12
37 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj +1:12
38 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:12
39 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj +1:12
40 Maxime Mederel FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +1:12
41 Johan Mombaerts FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +1:12
42 Romain Hardy FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:12
43 Ruben Reig Conejero ESP Caja Rural +1:12
44 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:12
45 Julien Loubet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:12
46 Sébastien Duret FRA Bretagne - Schuller +1:12
47 Jahir Perez COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +1:12
48 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj +1:12
49 Nicolas Bazin FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +1:12
50 Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +1:24
51 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +1:24
52 Will Routley CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +1:24
53 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +1:30
54 Julien Antomarchi FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +1:34
55 Cyril Bessy FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:34
56 Jerome Coppel FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:34
57 Perrig Quemeneur FRA Team Europcar +1:36
58 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:36
59 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:41
60 Mark O'brien AUS Sp Tableware +1:50
61 Francois Parisien CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +4:39
62 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +4:39
63 Damien Monier FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +4:39
64 Florian Salzinger GER Atlas Personal +4:39
65 Anthony Roux FRA Fdj +6:20
66 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj +6:20
67 Oleg Chuzhda UKR Caja Rural +7:03
68 Lucas Euser USA Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +7:03
69 Frank Dressler-lehnhof GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +7:03
70 Christoph Springer GER Sp Tableware +7:03
71 Fabio Calabria AUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +7:03
72 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +7:03
73 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware +7:06
74 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +7:06
75 Alexander Riabkin RUS Caja Rural +7:10
76 Sébastien Joly FRA Saur - Sojasun +7:12
77 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +11:28
78 Pirmin Lang SUI Atlas Personal +11:28

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE