FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP Miguel Indurain 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez ESP Euskaltel-euskadi 4:42:47
2 Alexandr Kolobnev RUS Katusha Team +2
3 Fabian Wegmann GER Leopard Trek +7
4 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Team Garmin-cervelo +7
5 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +7
6 Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +7
7 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Caja Rural +7
8 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Team Garmin-cervelo +7
9 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +13
10 Rinaldo Nocentini ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +16
11 Francesco Bellotti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +16
12 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj +19
13 David Arroyo Duran ESP Movistar Team +19
14 Dominik Nerz GER Liquigas-cannondale +23
15 Benat Intxausti Elorriaga ESP Movistar Team +23
16 Darwin Atapuma Hurtado COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +32
17 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +33
18 Igor Anton Hernandez ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +33
19 Marzio Bruseghin ITA Movistar Team +37
20 Mathieu Perget FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +37
21 Vasili Kiryienka BLR Movistar Team +44
22 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +5:32
23 Xavier Tondo Volpini ESP Movistar Team +57
24 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +1:00
25 Paolo Longo Borghini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:32
26 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Leopard Trek +1:38
27 Andy Schleck LUX Leopard Trek +1:38
28 Fabio Felline ITA Geox-tmc +1:38
29 Frank Schleck LUX Leopard Trek +1:38
30 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Fdj +1:38
31 Thomas Peterson USA Team Garmin-cervelo +1:58
32 Victor Cabedo ESP Orbea Continental +2:03
33 John Edibberto Martinez Montero COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +2:41
34 José Herrada Lopez ESP Caja Rural +3:07
35 Marco Corti ITA Geox-tmc +3:08
36 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +3:23
37 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +4:51
38 Alex Cano Ardila COL Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia +4:51
39 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj +5:32
40 Mikael Cherel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:32
41 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Caja Rural +5:32
42 Peter Stetina USA Team Garmin-cervelo +5:32
43 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +5:32
44 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +5:32
45 Daniele Ratto ITA Geox-tmc +5:32
46 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +5:32
47 Thomas Danielson USA Team Garmin-cervelo +5:32
48 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj +6:13
49 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj +6:18
50 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +11:11
51 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Team Garmin-cervelo +11:11
52 Mauro Finetto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +11:11
53 Noel Martin Infante ESP Orbea Continental +13:32
54 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +13:32
55 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +13:32
56 Jens Voigt GER Leopard Trek +13:32
57 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +13:32
58 Jose Luis Roldan Carmona ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +13:32
59 Diego Gallego Arnaiz ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +13:32
60 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +13:32
61 Dimitri Champion FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:32
62 Simone Ponzi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +13:32
63 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Orbea Continental +13:32
64 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-cannondale +13:32
65 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Orbea Continental +13:32
66 Eloy Ruiz Pinto ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +13:32
67 Aritz Etxebarria ESP Orbea Continental +13:32
68 José Vicente Garcia Acosta ESP Movistar Team +13:32

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE