FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP La Marseillaise 2010 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun 3:34:02
2 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +0
3 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
4 Steven Cummings GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
5 Rémy Di Gregorio FRA Française Des Jeux +0
6 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
7 Martial Ricci Poggi FRA Landbouwkrediet +2
8 Brice Feillu FRA Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +5
9 Kalle Kriit EST Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5
10 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +11
11 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +11
12 Kenny Lisabeth BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +11
13 Tony Gallopin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11
14 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11
15 Alessandro Raisoni ITA Carmiooro Ngc +11
16 Romain Lemarchand FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +11
17 Lilian Jegou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +11
18 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +11
19 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +11
20 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +11
21 Yann Huguet FRA Skil - Shimano +11
22 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +11
23 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11
24 Sven Renders BEL Verandas Willems +11
25 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Française Des Jeux +11
26 Matthieu Sprick FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +11
27 Tom Veelers NED Skil - Shimano +11
28 Arnaud Molmy FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +11
29 Valeriy Dmitriyev KAZ Astana +11
30 Bolat Raimbekov KAZ Astana +11
31 Renaud Dion FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +11
32 Julien El Fares FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11
33 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL Carmiooro Ngc +11
34 Connor Mcconvey IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +11
35 Julien Mazet FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +11
36 Cédric Pineau FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +11
37 Alexandre Geniez FRA Skil - Shimano +11
38 Rene Mandri EST Ag2r La Mondiale +11
39 Michael Barry CAN Sky Professional Cycling Team +11
40 Steven Tronet FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +11
41 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana +11
42 Jonathan Thire FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +11
43 Paidi O'brien IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +11
44 Freddy Bichot FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +11
45 Maxim Gourov KAZ Astana +11
46 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +11
47 Laurent Lefevre FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +11
48 Guillaume Faucon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +11
49 Jocelyn Bar FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +11
50 David Boucher FRA Landbouwkrediet +11
51 Morris Possoni ITA Sky Professional Cycling Team +11
52 Laurent Beuret SUI Carmiooro Ngc +11
53 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +11
54 Thomas De Gendt BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +11
55 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +11
56 Nicolas Portal FRA Sky Professional Cycling Team +11
57 John-lee Augustyn RSA Sky Professional Cycling Team +11
58 Anthony Delaplace FRA Saur - Sojasun +11
59 Mickael Larpe FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +11
60 Maxime Bouet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11
61 Eric Berthou FRA Carmiooro Ngc +11
62 Johan Coenen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +11
63 Sandy Casar FRA Française Des Jeux +11
64 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +11
65 Sylvain Calzati FRA Sky Professional Cycling Team +11
66 Bert Scheirlinckx BEL Landbouwkrediet +11
67 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +11
68 Rémi Pauriol FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11
69 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +11
70 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Saur - Sojasun +11
71 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet +11
72 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet +11
73 Arnaud Gerard FRA Française Des Jeux +11
74 Julien Simon FRA Saur - Sojasun +11
75 Johan Mombaerts FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +11
76 Roy Curvers NED Skil - Shimano +11
77 Yury Trofimov RUS Bbox Bouygues Telecom +11
78 Amaël Moinard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +11
79 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team +11
80 David Lelay FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11
81 Hubert Dupont FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11
82 Sebastien Fournet Fayard FRA Carmiooro Ngc +11
83 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Française Des Jeux +11
84 Dimitri Champion FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11
85 Peter Kennaugh GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +11
86 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +22
87 Anthony Charteau FRA Bbox Bouygues Telecom +22
88 Jérémie Galland FRA Saur - Sojasun +22
89 Jean Marc Marino FRA Saur - Sojasun +22
90 Cedric Coutouly FRA Saur - Sojasun +27
91 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +40
92 Paride Grillo ITA Carmiooro Ngc +8:32
93 Oscar Pereiro Sio ESP Astana +9:21

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE