FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour des Flandres 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Nick Nuyens BEL Saxo Bank Sungard 6:01:20
2 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Quickstep Cycling Team +0
3 Fabian Cancellara SUI Leopard Trek +0
4 Tom Boonen BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +2
5 Sebastian Langeveld NED Rabobank Cycling Team +5
6 George Hincapie USA Bmc Racing Team +5
7 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5
8 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +5
9 Philippe Gilbert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +5
10 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +5
11 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +5
12 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +9
13 Tyler Farrar USA Team Garmin-cervelo +1:24
14 Bernhard Eisel AUT Htc-highroad +1:24
15 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj +1:24
16 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +1:24
17 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
18 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +1:24
19 Leonardo Fabio Duque COL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:24
20 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +1:24
21 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +1:24
22 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:24
23 William Bonnet FRA Fdj +1:24
24 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
25 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +1:24
26 Dennis Van Winden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:24
27 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +1:24
28 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +1:24
29 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +1:24
30 Matteo Tosatto ITA Saxo Bank Sungard +1:24
31 Bert Scheirlinckx BEL Landbouwkrediet +1:24
32 Gert Steegmans BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +1:24
33 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:24
34 Lars Ytting Bak DEN Htc-highroad +1:24
35 Tomas Vaitkus LTU Pro Team Astana +1:24
36 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj +1:24
37 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:24
38 Vladimir Isaichev RUS Katusha Team +1:24
39 Serguei Ivanov RUS Katusha Team +1:24
40 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +1:24
41 Arnoud Van Groen NED Veranda's Willems - Accent +1:24
42 Grégory Rast SUI Team Radioshack +1:24
43 Vladimir Gusev RUS Katusha Team +1:24
44 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Team Radioshack +1:24
45 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:24
46 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:37
47 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +4:29
48 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:29
49 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:29
50 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +4:29
51 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +4:29
52 Dries Devenyns BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +4:29
53 Thor Hushovd NOR Team Garmin-cervelo +4:29
54 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +4:29
55 Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:29
56 Leif Hoste BEL Katusha Team +4:29
57 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +8:02
58 Gustav Larsson SWE Saxo Bank Sungard +8:02
59 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +8:02
60 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +8:02
61 Heinrich Haussler AUS Team Garmin-cervelo +8:02
62 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +9:14
63 Robbie Mcewen AUS Team Radioshack +12:37
64 Andriy Grivko UKR Pro Team Astana +12:37
65 Martin Velits SVK Htc-highroad +12:37
66 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +12:37
67 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +12:37
68 Kevin Van Impe BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +12:37
69 Stuart O'grady AUS Leopard Trek +12:37
70 Simon Clarke AUS Pro Team Astana +12:37
71 Kevin Ista BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +13:30
72 James Vanlandschoot BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +15:28
73 Geert Steurs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +15:28
74 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +15:28
75 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Omega Pharma-lotto +15:28
76 André Greipel GER Omega Pharma-lotto +15:28
77 Marcel Sieberg GER Omega Pharma-lotto +15:28
78 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +15:28
79 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet +15:28
80 Maxim Gourov KAZ Pro Team Astana +15:28
81 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +15:28
82 Geert Verheyen BEL Landbouwkrediet +15:28
83 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Htc-highroad +15:28
84 Klaas Lodewyck BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +15:28
85 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Saxo Bank Sungard +15:28
86 Steve Chainel FRA Fdj +15:28
87 Baden Cooke AUS Saxo Bank Sungard +15:28
88 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15:28
89 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +15:28
90 Michael Morkov DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +15:28
91 Maarten Tjallingii NED Rabobank Cycling Team +15:28
92 Bert De Backer BEL Skil - Shimano +15:28
93 Geoffroy Lequatre FRA Team Radioshack +15:28
94 John Degenkolb GER Htc-highroad +15:28
95 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +15:28
96 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet +15:28
97 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +15:28
98 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +15:28
99 Borut Bozic SLO Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +15:28
100 Koen De Kort NED Skil - Shimano +15:28
101 Tom Stamsnijder NED Leopard Trek +15:28
102 Jean-pierre Drucker LUX Veranda's Willems - Accent +15:28
103 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +15:28
104 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +15:28
105 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Movistar Team +15:28
106 Jens Keukeleire BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15:28
107 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15:28
108 Roger Hammond GBR Team Garmin-cervelo +15:28
109 Dominic Klemme GER Leopard Trek +15:28
110 Mark Cavendish GBR Htc-highroad +15:28
111 Ben Swift GBR Sky Procycling +15:28
112 Tom Veelers NED Skil - Shimano +15:28
113 Andreas Klier GER Team Garmin-cervelo +15:28
114 David Boucher FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +17:51
116 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:51
117 Carlos Oyarzun CHI Movistar Team +17:51
118 Yuriy Krivtsov FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17:51
119 Bram Schmitz NED Veranda's Willems - Accent +17:51
120 Fumiyuki Beppu JPN Team Radioshack +17:51
121 Dominique Cornu BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +17:51
122 Daniel Oss ITA Liquigas-cannondale +17:51
123 Dmytro Krivtsov UKR Lampre - Isd +17:51
124 Steven Van Vooren BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +17:51
125 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +17:51
126 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +17:51
127 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Saxo Bank Sungard +17:51
128 Mirco Lorenzetto ITA Pro Team Astana +17:51
129 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +17:51
130 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +17:51
131 Assan Bazayev KAZ Pro Team Astana +17:51
132 Martin Reimer GER Skil - Shimano +17:51
133 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +17:51
134 Andreas Stauff GER Quickstep Cycling Team +17:51
135 Ronan Van Zandbeek NED Skil - Shimano +17:51
0 Joost Posthuma NED Leopard Trek  
0 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Leopard Trek  
0 Martin Mortensen DEN Leopard Trek  
0 Wouter Weylandt BEL Leopard Trek  
0 Daniel Lloyd GBR Team Garmin-cervelo  
0 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Team Garmin-cervelo  
0 Matthew Wilson AUS Team Garmin-cervelo  
0 Jens Mouris NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Davide Malacarne ITA Quickstep Cycling Team  
0 Adam Blyth GBR Omega Pharma-lotto  
0 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Coen Vermeltfoort NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Htc-highroad  
0 Gatis Smukulis LAT Htc-highroad  
0 Karsten Kroon NED Bmc Racing Team  
0 Kurt-asle Arvesen NOR Sky Procycling  
0 Jeremy Hunt GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Elia Viviani ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Edward King USA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Team Radioshack  
0 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Team Radioshack  
0 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Team Radioshack  
0 Anthony Ravard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Allan Davis AUS Pro Team Astana  
0 Maxim Iglinsky KAZ Pro Team Astana  
0 Filippo Pozzato ITA Katusha Team  
0 Aliaksandr Kuschynski BLR Katusha Team  
0 Mikhail Ignatyev RUS Katusha Team  
0 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd  
0 Vitaliy Buts UKR Lampre - Isd  
0 Vitaliy Kondrut UKR Lampre - Isd  
0 Simon Spilak SLO Lampre - Isd  
0 Balint Szeghalmi HUN Lampre - Isd  
0 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez ESP Movistar Team  
0 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Euskaltel-euskadi  
0 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Euskaltel-euskadi  
0 Pierre Cazaux FRA Euskaltel-euskadi  
0 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskaltel-euskadi  
0 Alan Perez Lezaun ESP Euskaltel-euskadi  
0 Daniel Sesma ESP Euskaltel-euskadi  
0 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet  
0 Bart Dockx BEL Landbouwkrediet  
0 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Landbouwkrediet  
0 Bobbie Traksel NED Landbouwkrediet  
0 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
0 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator  
0 Steven Caethoven BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent  
0 Rob Goris BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent  
0 Stefan Van Dijk NED Veranda's Willems - Accent  
0 Tristan Valentin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne  
0 Olivier Bonnaire FRA Fdj  
0 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj  
0 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj  
0 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj  
0 Roy Curvers NED Skil - Shimano  
0 Mitchell Docker AUS Skil - Shimano  
0 Roger Kluge GER Skil - Shimano  
0 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar  

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE