FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Nogent-sur-Oise 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Itera - Katusha 3:55:25
2 Barry Markus NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
3 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Sp Tableware +0
4 Julien Gonnet FRA +0
5 Kasper Jebjerg DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
6 Alo Jakin EST +0
7 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal +0
8 Justin Jules FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
9 Gert Joeaar EST +0
10 Sven Nooytens BEL +0
11 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
12 Nikola Aistrup DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
13 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
14 Sylvain Dechereux FRA +0
15 Ludwig Laffille FRA +0
16 Emilien Clere FRA +0
17 Loïc Barre FRA +0
18 Viacheslav Kuznetsov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
19 Christoph Springer GER Sp Tableware +0
20 Piotr Polus POL +0
21 Tom Goovaerts BEL +0
22 Fabian Schnaidt GER +0
23 Michael Olsson SWE Team Cykelcity +0
24 Julien Rabaud FRA +0
25 Pirmin Lang SUI Atlas Personal +0
26 Mathieu Desniou FRA +0
27 Matthias Fraisse FRA +0
28 Vytautas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
29 Sebastian Balck SWE Team Cykelcity +0
30 Niklas Aakvik NOR Plussbank Cervelo +0
31 Maxime Roger FRA +0
32 Médéric Clain FRA +0
33 Oystein Stake Laengen NOR Plussbank Cervelo +0
34 David Skrzypczak FRA +0
35 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
36 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware +0
37 Florian Taillefer FRA +0
38 Flavien Maurelet FRA +0
39 Laurent Beuret SUI Atlas Personal +0
40 Olivier Lefrancois FRA +0
41 Kevin Van Acker BEL +0
42 Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
43 Victor Fobert FRA +0
44 Sondre Moen Hurum NOR Plussbank Cervelo +0
45 Geoffrey Deresmes FRA +0
46 Cénéric Racault FRA +0
47 Simon Le Brun FRA +0
48 Adrian Kuriek POL +0
49 Christian Bertilsson SWE Team Cykelcity +0
50 Alexis Bodiot FRA +0
51 Kasper Linde Jorgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
52 Torgeir Strandberg NOR Plussbank Cervelo +0
53 Jérémy Ortiz FRA +0
54 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Team Cykelcity +0
55 Alexandre Guay FRA +0
56 Mark O'brien AUS Sp Tableware +0
57 Antoine Fouldrin FRA +0
58 Sebastien Harbonnier FRA +0
59 Benjamin Giraud FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
60 Andrei Solomennikov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
61 Dmitriy Mokrov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
62 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
63 Nicolas Baldo FRA Atlas Personal +0
64 Yohan Cauquil FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
65 Nicolas Garbet FRA +0
66 Yoann Paillot FRA +0
67 Johan Landstrom SWE Team Cykelcity +0
68 Zbigniew Gucwa POL +0
69 Valérian Vermeulen FRA +0
70 Daniel Diaz ARG Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
71 Martial Roman FRA Atlas Personal +0
72 Jonathan Genthon FRA +0
73 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
74 Alexandre Defretin FRA +0
75 Joris Haers BEL +0
76 Marc Goos NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
77 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
78 Oscar Riesebeek NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
79 Morten Knudsen DEN Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
80 Rudy Lesschaeve FRA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
81 Thomas Vaubourzeix FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
82 Kirill Baranov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
83 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
84 Alexandre Aulas FRA +0
85 Niels Brouzes FRA +0
86 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
87 Jonas Bjelkmark SWE Team Cykelcity +0
88 Lilian Pommier FRA Atlas Personal +0
89 Thomas Cartier FRA +0
90 Albain Cormier FRA +0
91 Andreas Frisch DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +0
92 Daniel Foder DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
93 Clément Penven FRA +20
94 Anton Vorobyev RUS Itera - Katusha +20
95 Thibaut Villa FRA +20
96 Julien Antomarchi FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +21
97 Toms Skujin? LAT Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +21
98 Mikhail Antonov RUS Itera - Katusha +32
99 Thomas Guldhammer DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +32
100 Philip Lindau SWE Team Cykelcity +1:38
101 Christopher Hatz GER +2:37
102 Cédric Gaoua FRA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:37
103 Grégory Barteau FRA +2:37
104 Mathias Gade Jacobsen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:37
105 Klaas Sys BEL +3:10
106 Joris Wagemans BEL +2:37
107 Cedric Barre FRA +2:37
108 Cédric Drouet FRA +2:37
109 Dimitri Patin FRA +2:37
110 Frank Dressler-lehnhof GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:37
111 Tom Wecker LUX +2:37
112 Wilfried Daumont FRA +2:37
113 Thomas Pasquier FRA +2:37
114 Nicolai Steensen DEN Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland +4:28
115 Fabian Pasquier FRA +4:28
116 Morten Morland NOR Plussbank Cervelo +4:28
117 Christian Hals Frivold NOR Plussbank Cervelo +9:36
118 Robert Pölder SWE Team Cykelcity +9:36
119 Stef Swinnen BEL +9:36
120 Jon Anders Grondahl NOR Plussbank Cervelo +9:36
121 Risto Raid EST +9:36
122 Florian Salzinger GER Atlas Personal +9:36

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE