FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour des Flandres Espoirs 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Salvatore Puccio ITA Italy 4:28:36
2 Toms Skujin? LAT Latvia +18
3 Andzs Flaksis LAT Latvia +18
4 Mathieu Teychenne FRA France +18
5 Matteo Trentin ITA Italy +18
6 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Norway +18
7 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Norway +21
8 Andris Smirnovs LAT Latvia +45
9 Loïc Desriac FRA France +45
10 Yoeri Havik NED Netherlands +45
11 Lawson Craddock USA United States +45
12 Tom David NZL New Zealand +49
13 Luke Rowe GBR Great Britain +57
14 Jetse Bol NED Netherlands +57
15 Arnaud Demare FRA France +57
16 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL Belgium +57
17 Indulis Bekmanis LAT Latvia +57
18 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Netherlands +57
19 Silvan Dillier SUI Switzerland +57
20 David Boily CAN Canada +57
21 Zico Waeytens BEL Belgium +57
22 Jan Polanc SLO Slovenia +57
23 Ryan Eastman USA United States +57
24 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Kazakhstan +57
25 Sebastian Lander DEN Denmark +57
26 Matthias Allegaert BEL Belgium +57
27 Jimmy Turgis FRA France +57
28 Matvey Zubov RUS Russia +57
29 Yannick Mayer GER Germany +57
30 Harm Van Der Sanden NED Netherlands +57
31 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Sweden +57
32 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Switzerland +57
33 Bertjan Lindeman NED Netherlands +57
34 Tom Findlay NZL New Zealand +57
35 Bob Jungels LUX Luxembourg +57
36 Robbie Squire USA United States +57
37 Vegard Breen NOR Norway +1:01
38 Angelo Tulik FRA France +1:02
39 Miras Bederbekov KAZ Kazakhstan +1:04
40 Ilya Davidenok KAZ Kazakhstan +1:10
41 Kristian Sbaragli ITA Italy +1:47
42 Janis Dakteris LAT Latvia +5:20
43 Kjell Van Driessche BEL Belgium +5:23
44 Maxat Ayazbayev KAZ Kazakhstan +5:26
45 Petr Vakoc CZE +5:26
46 Wouter Wippert NED Netherlands +5:26
47 Hugo Houle CAN Canada +5:26
48 Anton Vorobyev RUS Russia +6:00
49 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Russia +6:00
50 Christer Jensen NOR Norway +6:00
51 Youcef Reguigui ALG +6:05
52 Yauheni Patenka BLR +6:08
53 Alexandre Mercier SUI Switzerland +6:08
54 Natnael Berhane ERI +6:08
55 Kamil Gradek POL Poland +6:08
56 Eliot Lietaer BEL Belgium +6:08
57 Jason Christie NZL New Zealand +6:10
58 Rudiger Selig GER Germany +6:10
59 Richard Lang AUS Australia +6:10
60 Niklas Gustavsson SWE Sweden +6:10
61 Sean De Bie BEL Belgium +6:10
62 Simon Lambert-lemay CAN Canada +6:10
63 Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi IRI Iran +6:10
64 Stuart Wight CAN Canada +6:10
65 Wojciech Migdal POL Poland +6:10
66 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Kazakhstan +6:10
67 Ievgen Filin UKR Ukraine +6:13
68 Dmitriy Mokrov RUS Russia +6:13
69 Mattia Barabesi ITA Italy +6:13
70 Mads Meyer DEN Denmark +6:13
71 Eugenio Alafaci ITA Italy +6:13
72 Rafal Rynkowski POL Poland +6:13
73 Ricky Eno Jorgensen DEN Denmark +6:36
74 Andriy Kulyk UKR Ukraine +7:50
75 Gabriel Chavanne SUI Switzerland +8:37
76 Sean Patrick Downey IRL +9:29
77 Ivan Carbajal MEX Mexico +9:29
78 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +9:29
79 Pit Schlechter LUX Luxembourg +9:29
80 Rémi Pelletier-roy CAN Canada +11:36
81 Emilien Viennet FRA France +11:38
82 Blaz Bogataj SLO Slovenia +11:39
83 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy UKR Ukraine +11:39
84 Michael Humbert GER Germany +11:39
85 Flavio De Luna MEX Mexico +11:39
86 Konrad Tomasiak POL Poland +13:07

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE