FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche Brabançonne 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Philippe Gilbert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto 4:40:38
2 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
3 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj +1:03
4 Johnny Hoogerland NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:03
5 Bram Tankink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:04
6 Dries Devenyns BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +1:18
7 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +1:23
8 Gianni Meersman BEL Fdj +1:39
9 Jérôme Pineau FRA Quickstep Cycling Team +1:41
10 Simon Geschke GER Skil - Shimano +2:19
11 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +2:19
12 Ben Hermans BEL Team Radioshack +2:19
13 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet +2:19
14 Paul Martens GER Rabobank Cycling Team +2:19
15 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +2:19
16 Kristof Vandewalle BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +2:19
17 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Fdj +2:19
18 Carlos Barredo Llamazales ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +2:19
19 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Htc-highroad +2:19
20 Johan Coenen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:19
21 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +2:19
22 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet +2:19
23 Frantisek Rabon CZE Htc-highroad +2:19
24 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Team Garmin-cervelo +2:19
25 Benoît Vaugrenard FRA Fdj +2:19
26 Jelle Vanendert BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +2:19
27 Michel Kreder NED Team Garmin-cervelo +2:19
28 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:19
29 Peter Stetina USA Team Garmin-cervelo +2:19
30 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:19
31 Craig Lewis USA Htc-highroad +2:19
32 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +2:19
33 Luca Mazzanti ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +2:19
34 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Skil - Shimano +2:19
35 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +2:19
36 Julien Vermote BEL Quickstep Cycling Team +2:19
37 Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:19
38 Alessandro Donati ITA Acqua & Sapone +2:19
39 Philip Deignan IRL Team Radioshack +2:19
40 Francesco Failli ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +2:19
41 Julien El Fares FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:19
42 Matthieu Sprick FRA Skil - Shimano +2:19
43 Geert Verheyen BEL Landbouwkrediet +2:19
44 Wouter Poels NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:19
45 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:19
46 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +2:19
47 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Landbouwkrediet +2:19
48 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +2:36
49 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +2:36
50 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:36
51 Gert Dockx BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +2:36
52 Pieter Serry BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:36
53 Gabriel Rasch NOR Team Garmin-cervelo +2:36
54 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +2:44
55 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:44
56 Thomas Degand BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +2:44
57 Ryan Anderson CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +2:52
58 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +2:52
59 Bert Scheirlinckx BEL Landbouwkrediet +3:00
60 Jurgen Van Den Broeck BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +3:02
61 Francis Mourey FRA Fdj +3:23
62 Murilo Antonio Fischer BRA Team Garmin-cervelo +3:31
63 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +3:42
64 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +3:42
65 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:09
66 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +4:42
67 Ronan Mc Laughlin IRL An Post - Sean Kelly +6:08
68 Francesco Di Paolo ITA Acqua & Sapone +6:09

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE