FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Denain 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Jimmy Casper FRA Saur - Sojasun 4:32:10
2 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
3 Aidis Kruopis LTU Landbouwkrediet +0
4 Leigh Howard AUS Htc-highroad +0
5 Denis Flahaut FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
6 Danilo Napolitano ITA Acqua & Sapone +0
7 Robert Hunter RSA Team Radioshack +0
8 Nacer Bouhanni FRA Fdj +0
9 Fabien Bacquet FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
10 Michael Van Staeyen BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
11 Stéphane Bonsergent FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
12 Denis Galimzyanov RUS Katusha Team +0
13 Adrien Petit FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
14 Mathieu Drujon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
15 Anthony Ravard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
16 Filippo Baggio ITA De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia +0
17 Sébastien Chavanel FRA Team Europcar +0
18 Steven Caethoven BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
19 Dieter Cappelle BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
20 Thomas Vernaeckt BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
21 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +0
22 Andrew Fenn GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +0
23 Arnaud Coyot FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
24 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
25 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
26 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
27 Sven Jodts BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
28 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
29 Ronan Racault FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
30 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
31 Michele Merlo ITA De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia +0
32 Maxim De Busschere BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +0
33 Andrea Guardini ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +0
34 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
35 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
36 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
37 Steve Chainel FRA Fdj +0
38 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +0
39 Evert Verbist BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
40 Alex Rasmussen DEN Htc-highroad +0
41 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +0
42 Jean-eudes Demaret FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
43 Gael Malacarne FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
44 Guillaume Blot FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
45 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +0
46 Benjamin King USA Team Radioshack +0
47 Santo Anza ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
48 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +0
49 Alexander Mironov RUS Katusha Team +0
50 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj +0
51 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
52 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
53 Geert Steurs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
54 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU An Post - Sean Kelly +0
55 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
56 Kevin Claeys BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +0
57 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
58 Cristiano Benenati ITA De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia +0
59 G. Luca Mirenda ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +0
60 Romain Matheou FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
61 Jacobus Venter RSA Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
62 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Htc-highroad +0
63 Loïc Desriac FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
64 Michal Golas POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
65 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
66 Alessandro Donati ITA Acqua & Sapone +0
67 Mathieu Claude FRA Team Europcar +0
68 Stijn Joseph BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
69 Darijus Dzervus LTU An Post - Sean Kelly +0
70 Benoit Daeninck FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
71 Will Routley CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +0
72 Nicolas Bazin FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
73 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +0
74 Sven Van Den Houte BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
75 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj +0
76 Nicolas Bonnet FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
77 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
78 Nelson Oliveira POR Team Radioshack +0
79 Arnaud Molmy FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
80 Ben Gastauer LUX Ag2r La Mondiale +0
81 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
82 Artem Ovechkin RUS Katusha Team +0
83 Luca Mazzanti ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +0
84 Julien Berard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
85 Leonardo Giordani ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +0
86 Flavien Dassonville FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
87 Olivier Bonnaire FRA Fdj +0
88 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
89 Sylvain Georges FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +0
90 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +0
91 Johan Le Bon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
92 Patrick Gretsch GER Htc-highroad +0
93 Francesco Di Paolo ITA Acqua & Sapone +0
94 Joost Van Leijen NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
95 Kevin Van Melsen BEL Veranda's Willems - Accent +0
96 Craig Lewis USA Htc-highroad +0
97 Davide Ricci Bitti ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +0
98 John Gadret FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
99 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
100 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
101 Geoffroy Lequatre FRA Team Radioshack +0
102 Benjamin Gourgue BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
103 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +21
104 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +22
105 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj +22
106 Romain Bacon FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +22
107 Kess Heytens BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +22
108 Philip Deignan IRL Team Radioshack +22
109 Stefano Borchi ITA De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia +22
110 Gianluca Maggiore ITA De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia +27
111 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj +29
112 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +29
113 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Katusha Team +47
114 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet +47
115 Niko Eeckhout BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +47
116 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +47
117 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Saur - Sojasun +47
118 Steven Tronet FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +47
119 Paolo Ciavatta ITA Acqua & Sapone +47
120 Claudio Corioni ITA Acqua & Sapone +1:11
121 Jonathan Breyne BEL Landbouwkrediet +1:16
122 Jarl Salomein BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:18
123 Frantisek Rabon CZE Htc-highroad +1:25
124 Elia Favilli ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +1:29
125 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:37
126 Rony Martias FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:37
127 Grégory Joseph BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3:02
128 Giuseppe De Maria ITA De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia +3:02
129 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +3:02
130 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:02
131 Zachary Bell CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +5:12
132 Christophe Kern FRA Team Europcar +7:12
133 Bruno Langlois CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +7:53

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE