FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Llodio 2011 - Résultats GP de Llodio

Retour aux classements

1 Santiago Perez Fernandez ESP Barbot - Efapel 4:15:50
2 Daniele Ratto ITA Geox-tmc +4
3 Marcos Garcia ESP Ktm - Murcia +4
4 Andrey Amador Bakkazakova CRC Movistar Team +4
5 Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez COL Epm - Une +4
6 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Tavira - Prio +4
7 José Herrada Lopez ESP Caja Rural +4
8 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +4
9 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +4
10 Mauricio Ardila Cano COL Geox-tmc +4
11 Enrique Sanz ESP Movistar Team +17
12 Javier Benitez Pomares ESP Ktm - Murcia +17
13 Raul Alarcon Garcia ESP Barbot - Efapel +17
14 Sergio Ferreira Sousa POR Barbot - Efapel +17
15 Carlos Oyarzun CHI Movistar Team +17
16 Alejandro Marque Porto ESP Onda +17
17 Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro COL Epm - Une +17
18 Delio Fernandez Cruz ESP Onda +17
19 Ricardo Mestre POR Tavira - Prio +20
20 Kirill Sveshnikov RUS Russia +21
21 Javier Iriarte ESP Movistar Team +40
22 David Da Silva Livramento POR Tavira - Prio +40
23 Fabricio Ferrari URU Caja Rural +1:01
24 Artur Ershov RUS Russia +1:01
25 Inaki Isasi Flores ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +1:01
26 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +1:01
27 Rafael Infantino Abreu COL Epm - Une +1:01
28 Sergey Chernetski RUS Russia +1:01
29 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Ktm - Murcia +1:01
30 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Orbea Continental +1:01
31 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +1:01
32 Alexander Rybakov RUS Russia +1:01
33 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Caja Rural +1:07
34 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +1:21
35 Sergey Belykh RUS Russia +1:21
36 Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez COL Epm - Une +1:23
37 Jesus Rosendo Prado ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +1:26
38 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +1:32
39 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +1:36
40 Ricardo Vilela POR Onda +1:36
41 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Ktm - Murcia +2:10
42 Francisco Perez Sanchez ESP Movistar Team +2:54
43 Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +2:59
44 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +2:59
45 Koldo Fernandez ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +2:59
46 Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso POR Barbot - Efapel +3:18
47 Fabio Felline ITA Geox-tmc +4:18
48 David Gutierrez Gutierrez ESP Geox-tmc +4:18
49 Tomas Swift Metcalfe GBR Tavira - Prio +4:18
50 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +4:18
51 Sergey Shilov RUS Russia +4:18
52 Helder Oliveira POR Onda +4:18
53 Víctor De La Parte ESP Caja Rural +4:18
54 Alberto Morras ESP Onda +4:18
55 Celio Cristiano Sousa POR Onda +4:18
56 Javier Ramirez Abeja ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +4:18
57 Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez ESP Ktm - Murcia +4:18
58 Hector Gonzalez Baeza ESP Ktm - Murcia +4:18
59 Guillemo Lana Baquedano ESP Caja Rural +4:18
60 Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva POR Onda +4:18
61 Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales COL Epm - Une +4:18
62 Arkaitz Duran Aroca ESP Geox-tmc +4:18
63 Luis Filipe Albino Silva POR Tavira - Prio +4:18
64 Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez COL Epm - Une +4:18
65 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel-euskadi +4:18
66 Christopher Jennings RSA Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +7:35
67 Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira POR Tavira - Prio +7:40
68 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Orbea Continental +7:40
69 Oscar Garcia-casarrubios Pintor ESP Ktm - Murcia +7:47
70 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Caja Rural +7:57
71 Julian Sanchez Pimienta ESP Caja Rural +7:57
72 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +7:57
73 Higinio Fernandez ESP Caja Rural +7:57
74 Manuel Anton ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +7:57
75 Pascual Orengo Lopez ESP Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +7:57
76 Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz ESP Andalucia Caja Granada +7:57
77 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg RSA Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y León +7:57
78 Joao Pereira POR Tavira - Prio +7:57
79 Aritz Bagües ESP Orbea Continental +7:57
80 Carlos Fernando Piamonte Rodriguez COL Epm - Une +7:57
81 José Cano ESP +7:57
82 César Fonte POR Barbot - Efapel +7:57

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE