FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Memorial Arno Wallaard 2011 - Résultats Memorial Arno Wallaard

Retour aux classements

1 Arne Hassink NED Tt Raiko Argon 18 4:19:48
2 René Hooghiemster NED +0
3 Mark Schreurs NED +2
4 Johim Ariesen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2
5 Remco Te Brake NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +2
6 Bart Van Haaren NED +2
7 Marc Goos NED Rabobank Continental Team +2
8 Ricardo Van Der Velde NED Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +2
9 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2
10 Robert De Greef NED +2
11 Dylan Van Baarle NED Rabobank Continental Team +2
12 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +25
13 Tom Dumoulin NED Rabobank Continental Team +45
14 Wesley Kreder NED Rabobank Continental Team +52
15 Shinri Suzuki JPN Shimano Racing Team +52
16 Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team +52
17 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Nsp +52
18 Patrick Ruckert NED +52
19 James Spragg GBR Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +52
20 Thijs Droogmans NED +52
21 Jelmer Asjes NED +52
22 Sander Oostlander NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +52
23 Remco Broers NED Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +52
24 Peter Schulting NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +52
25 Jack Vermeulen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +52
26 Leander Schreurs NED +52
27 Vladislav Talyshev RUS +52
28 Matthias Mortka GER Team Nsp +52
29 Jan Van Puyvelde GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +52
30 Stefan Cohnen NED Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:03
31 Cornelius Van Ooijen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:08
32 Marius Bernatonis LTU Atlas Personal +1:36
33 Joel Zangerle LUX Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:36
34 Kiril Yatsevich RUS +1:36
35 Pim De Beer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:36
36 Lars Vierbergen NED +1:36
37 Kenny Van Der Schueren BEL Team Worldofbike.gr +1:36
38 Marco Brus NED +1:36
39 Arno Van Der Zwet NED +1:36
40 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:44
41 Yoeri Havik NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +1:44
42 Raymond Werst NED +1:44
43 Max Stahr GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +1:44
44 Jonas Schmeiser GER Team Nsp +1:44
45 Sven De Weerdt BEL Marco Polo Cycling Team +1:44
46 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:44
47 Sander Kreder NED +1:44
48 Gerhard Joling NED +1:44
49 Yuzuru Suzuki JPN Shimano Racing Team +1:44
50 Jim Van Den Berg NED +1:44
51 Marco Kuijvenhoven NED +1:44
52 Erwin Broers NED +1:44
53 Dennis Kreder NED +1:44
54 Querian Eijgensteijn NED +1:44
55 Roy De Waal NED +1:44
56 Barry Hulzebos NED +1:44
57 Mike Sidic CAN +1:44
58 Glenn Vandemaele BEL Team Worldofbike.gr +1:44
59 Robin Vink NED +1:44
60 David Charles Brown RSA Tt Raiko Argon 18 +1:44
61 Dominik Ivo GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +1:44
62 Geert Van Der Sanden NED +1:57
63 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:01
64 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:20
65 Cyrille Heymans LUX Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +4:12
66 Joachim Tolles GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +4:12
67 Jerry Kallenfels NED +4:12
68 Dex Groen NED +4:12
69 Dirk Van De Craats NED +4:12
70 Didier Caspers NED +4:12
71 Dilan Van Der Aar NED +4:12
72 Ron Bol NED +4:26
73 Alexander Matrosov RUS +4:26
74 Bas Canoy NED +4:26
75 Geert-jan Jonkman NED +4:26
76 Jesper Schipper NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +4:26
77 Sea Keong Loh MAS Marco Polo Cycling Team +4:26
78 Erick Tol NED +4:55
79 Jefte De Bruin NED +5:12
80 Jeroen Van Zanten NED +5:12
81 Dennis Grooten NED +5:12
82 Alexey Belov RUS +6:15
83 Kurt Hovelynck BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +6:30
84 Michael Vanderaerden BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +6:30
85 Kenneth Van Bilsen BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +6:30
86 Frederik Geerts BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +6:30
87 Thomas Fothen GER Team Nsp +6:30
88 Grischa Janorschke GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +6:30
89 Dennis Smit NED +6:30
90 Florian Salzinger GER Atlas Personal +6:30
91 Erik Van Bekkum NED +6:30
92 Jesse De Haan NED +6:30
93 Ralph Gelens NED +6:30
94 Nick Mulder NED +6:30
95 Sebastian Körber GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +6:30
96 Matheus Pronk NED Marco Polo Cycling Team +6:30
97 Melvin Boskamp NED Rabobank Continental Team +6:30
98 Rudy Botter NED +6:30
99 Jeroen Kregel NED +6:30
100 Jesper Asselman NED Rabobank Continental Team +6:30
101 Jelle Posthuma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:30
102 Keir Plaice CAN +6:30
103 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka JPN +6:30
104 Kazuki Aoyanagi JPN Shimano Racing Team +6:30

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE