FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Cologne 2011 - Résultats Tour de Cologne

Retour aux classements

1 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team 4:50:50
2 Marcel Kittel GER Skil - Shimano +0
3 Giacomo Nizzolo ITA Leopard Trek +0
4 David Kopp GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
5 Aidis Kruopis LTU Landbouwkrediet +0
6 Grischa Janorschke GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +0
7 Andreas Dietziker SUI Team Netapp +0
8 Blaz Jarc SLO Adria Mobil +0
9 Wouter Weylandt BEL Leopard Trek +0
10 Dries Hollanders BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +0
11 Silvan Dillier SUI Team Vorarlberg +0
12 Kasper Jebjerg DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
13 Kurt Hovelynck BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +0
14 Michaël Baer SUI Team Netapp +0
15 Joeri Stallaert BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
16 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +0
17 Sylwester Janiszewski POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
18 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
19 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Landbouwkrediet +0
20 Kenny Terweduwe BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +0
21 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
22 Jacob Fiedler GER Team Nsp +0
23 Pieter Ghyllebert BEL An Post - Sean Kelly +0
24 Blazej Janiaczyk POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
25 Martin Hunal CZE Ac Sparta Praha +0
26 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +0
27 Andreas Hofer AUT Tyrol Team +0
28 Roy Curvers NED Skil - Shimano +0
29 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp +0
30 Markus Eichler GER Team Nsp +0
31 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
32 Stefan Ganser GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
33 Alexander Schmitt GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
34 Ricardo Van Der Velde NED Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +0
35 Stefan Kirchmair AUT Tyrol Team +0
36 Michael Vanderaerden BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +0
37 Gediminas Bagdonas LTU An Post - Sean Kelly +0
38 Julian Hellmann GER Team Heizomat +0
39 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
40 Luc Hagenaars NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
41 Pim De Beer NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
42 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
43 Mark Mcnally GBR An Post - Sean Kelly +0
44 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
45 Christian Knees GER Sky Procycling +0
46 Robert Retschke GER Team Netapp +0
47 Tomas Okrouhlicky CZE Ac Sparta Praha +0
48 Michal Golas POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
49 Marco Haller AUT Adria Mobil +0
50 Alexander Gottfried GER Team Netapp +0
51 Arne Hassink NED Tt Raiko Argon 18 +0
52 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +0
53 Alberto Ongarato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
54 Kristjan Fajt SLO Adria Mobil +0
55 Alexander Nordhoff GER Seven Stones +0
56 Björn Schröder GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +0
57 James Spragg GBR Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +0
58 Jan Oelerich GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +0
59 Primoz Segina SLO Adria Mobil +0
60 Patrick Bercz GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
61 Bart Dockx BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
62 Harald Totschnig AUT Tyrol Team +0
63 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Landbouwkrediet +0
64 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +0
65 Sergej Fuchs GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +0
66 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Nsp +0
67 Thierry Hupond FRA Skil - Shimano +0
68 Mario Schoibl AUT Tyrol Team +0
69 Mario Vogt GER Team Heizomat +0
70 Norbert Durauer AUT Tyrol Team +0
71 Jens Voigt GER Leopard Trek +0
72 Bertjan Lindeman NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
73 Stefan Denifl AUT Leopard Trek +0
74 Fabian Wegmann GER Leopard Trek +16
75 Brian Megens NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +16
76 Stefan Poll AUT Team Vorarlberg +18
77 Tomaz Nose SLO Adria Mobil +18
78 Troels Ronning Vinther DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +19
79 Ladislav Fabisovsky CZE Ac Sparta Praha +20
80 Maxim Belkov RUS Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +20
81 Kajetan Fricke GER Team Vorarlberg +22
82 René Obst GER Team Nsp +22
83 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp +22
84 Steffen Radochla GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +22
85 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Rabobank Cycling Team +22
86 Christopher Roth GER Seven Stones +22
87 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +22
88 Andreas Klier GER Team Garmin-cervelo +22
89 Matthias Bertling GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +22
90 Dimitri Claeys BEL Team Netapp +22
91 Stefan Van Winden NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +22
92 Jarno Gmelich NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +22
93 Pawel Charucki POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +22
94 Mitja Mahoric SLO Adria Mobil +22
95 Martin Pedersen DEN Leopard Trek +22
96 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +22
97 Dirk Müller GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +22
98 Tom Stubbe BEL Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +22
99 William Clarke AUS Leopard Trek +27
100 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +28
101 Huub Duyn NED Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly +28
102 Cheng Ji CHN Skil - Shimano +31
103 Jan Deutschmann GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +31
104 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +35
105 Nils Plötner GER Team Heizomat +35
106 Mitchell Docker AUS Skil - Shimano +38
107 Mathias Belka GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +46
108 Roger Kluge GER Skil - Shimano +46
109 Dominic Klemme GER Leopard Trek +46
110 Martin Reimer GER Skil - Shimano +49
111 Blaz Furdi SLO Adria Mobil +51
112 Baptiste Plackaert BEL Landbouwkrediet +1:01

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE