FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Mayor Cup 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Ivan Stevic SRB Partizan Powermove 3:44:57
2 Dmitriy Kosyakov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
3 Dimitry Samokhvalov RUS +0
4 Anatoliy Pakhtusov UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +0
5 Sergey Firsanov RUS Itera - Katusha +0
6 Victor Mironov MDA +34
7 Oleksandr Martynenko UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +41
8 Andris Smirnovs LAT +41
9 Michael Schweizer GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +41
10 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Itera - Katusha +41
11 Alexander Serebryakov RUS +41
12 Alexey Kunshin RUS +41
13 Ruslan Tleubayev KAZ +41
14 Kirill Sinitsyn RUS +41
15 Maksym Vasilyev UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +41
16 Evgeniy Sladkov KAZ +41
17 Vladimir Likhachev RUS +41
18 Andrey Byvaltsev RUS +41
19 Ivan Savitsky RUS +41
20 Ablay Shugaipov KAZ +41
21 Igor Boev RUS +41
22 Mikhail Timochine RUS +41
23 Andriy Vasylyuk UKR Kolss Cycling Team +41
24 Jovan Zekavica SRB Partizan Powermove +41
25 Mykhaylo Kononenko UKR Kolss Cycling Team +41
26 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware +41
27 Sergey Pomoshnikov RUS +41
28 Esad Hasanovic SRB Partizan Powermove +41
29 Yauheni Lahun BLR +41
30 Eugeny Bakhin RUS +41
31 Igor Frolov RUS Itera - Katusha +41
32 Sergey Nikolaev RUS +41
33 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Tabriz Petrochemical Team +41
34 Artem Vavilov RUS +41
35 Dmytro Volovod UKR +41
36 Alexandr Braico MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +41
37 Panagiotis Chatzakis GRE Sp Tableware +41
38 Dragan Spasic SRB Partizan Powermove +41
39 Volodymyr Gomenyuk UKR Kolss Cycling Team +41
40 Christoph Springer GER Sp Tableware +41
41 Ivan Sivash KAZ +41
42 Aleksandr Rotyakov RUS +41
43 Valery Grinkovsky &nb +41
44 Artem Kartashov RUS +41
45 Andriy Khripta UKR +41
46 Rostislav Mykhaylov UKR +41
47 Yuriy Agarkov UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +41
48 Anton Afonin RUS +41
49 Aleksey Dudin RUS +41
50 Vasily Neustroev RUS +41
51 Kirill Chuporshnev RUS +41
52 Sergei Sakavets BLR +41
53 Mikhail Besaha BLR +41
54 Kiril Yatsevich RUS +41
55 Oleksandr Sheydyk UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +41
56 Denis Berezkin RUS +41
57 Sergey Alekhin RUS +41
58 Kirill Zukin RUS +41
59 Evgeny Kovalev RUS Itera - Katusha +41
60 Anton Samokhvalov RUS +41
61 Vladyslav Bakumenko UKR +41
62 Indulis Bekmanis LAT +41
63 Matvey Zubov RUS +41
64 Denys Karnulin UKR Isd - Lampre Continental +41
65 Vadim Maslennikov RUS +41
66 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB Partizan Powermove +41
67 Eyal Rahat ISR +41
68 Magkoyras Neofytos Sakellaridis GRE Sp Tableware +41
69 Mark O'brien AUS Sp Tableware +41
70 Dmitry Suvorin RUS +41
71 Alexander Matrosov RUS +41
72 Noam Cohen ISR +41
73 Kirill Bozhenko RUS +41
74 Evgeny Reshetko RUS +41
75 Alexei Tsikhanau BLR +41
76 Anton Vorobyev RUS Itera - Katusha +41
77 Siarhei Artsimovich BLR +41
78 Alexander Sulimov RUS +41
79 Victor Sudeykin RUS +41
80 Sergiu Cioban MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +41
81 Vladislav Talyshev RUS +41
82 Alexander Chemakin RUS +41
83 Dor Dviri ISR +41
84 Roman Kolstov RUS +1:03
85 Aleksey Velikanov RUS +1:03
86 Armands Becis LAT +1:03
87 Andzs Flaksis LAT +1:23
88 Alexey Markovtsev RUS +2:04
89 Anton Lyga RUS +2:04
90 Ievgen Filin UKR +2:17
91 Andrii Gorkusha UKR Kolss Cycling Team +2:17
92 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy UKR Kolss Cycling Team +2:17
93 Igor Bykov UKR +2:17
94 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Kolss Cycling Team +2:17
95 Siarhei Safonau BLR Legia - Felt +2:17
96 Benjamin Sydlik GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +2:17
97 Valery Valynin RUS +2:17
98 Nikola Kozomara SRB Partizan Powermove +3:56
99 Alexander Khatuntsev RUS +4:47
100 Vladimir Bardin RUS +11:18
101 Dmitriy Volkov RUS +11:18
102 Dimitrios Polydoropoulos GRE Sp Tableware +12:23

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE