FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP du canton d'Argovie 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Michael Albasini SUI Htc-highroad 4:25:18
2 Giovanni Visconti ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +0
3 Stefan Schumacher GER Miche - Guerciotti +0
4 Julien Antomarchi FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +0
5 Julien Loubet FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
6 Davide Rebellin ITA Miche - Guerciotti +0
7 Anthony Ravard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7
8 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +7
9 Pirmin Lang SUI Atlas Personal +7
10 Emanuele Sella ITA Androni Giocattoli - C.i.p.i +7
11 Luca Mazzanti ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +7
12 Pieter Serry BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +7
13 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +7
14 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +11
15 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal +38
16 Reinier Honig NED Landbouwkrediet +46
17 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Atlas Personal +46
18 Jonathan Fumeaux SUI Atlas Personal +46
19 Aristide Ratti ITA Wit +46
20 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Landbouwkrediet +46
21 Bernhard Oberholzer SUI Price Your Bike +46
22 Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez ESP Miche - Guerciotti +46
23 Yohan Cauquil FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +48
24 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +48
25 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +48
26 Matti Helminen FIN Landbouwkrediet +1:12
27 Nicolas Baldo FRA Atlas Personal +1:12
28 Davide Ricci Bitti ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +1:15
29 Laurent Beuret SUI Atlas Personal +1:15
30 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +1:29
31 Jan Keller SUI Price Your Bike +1:37
32 Kenny De Ketele BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:37
33 Elias Schmaeh SUI Price Your Bike +1:37
34 Guillaume Bourgeois SUI Champion System +1:37
35 Fausto Fognini ITA Wit +1:37
36 Geert Steurs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +1:37
37 David Rosch GER Atlas Personal +1:37
38 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:37
39 Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez COL Wit +2:41
40 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL Wit +2:41
41 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +2:41
42 Dimitri Champion FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:22
43 G. Luca Mirenda ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +3:30
44 David Loosli SUI Lampre - Isd +4:00
45 Silvan Dillier SUI Team Vorarlberg +5:31
46 Marcel Aregger SUI Price Your Bike +5:31
47 Roger Beuchat SUI Champion System +5:31
48 Stefan Poll AUT Team Vorarlberg +5:31
49 Sven Schelling SUI +5:31
50 Enrico Montanari ITA Wit +5:31
51 Diego Caccia ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +5:31
52 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +5:31
53 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli +5:31
54 Toms Skujin? LAT Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +7:44
55 Toms Flaksis LAT Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +8:57
56 Vincent Baestaens BEL Landbouwkrediet +11:33
57 Joël Eglin SUI Price Your Bike +12:28
58 Leonardo Pinizzotto ITA Miche - Guerciotti +12:28
59 Volodymyr Zagorodny UKR Miche - Guerciotti +12:28
60 Daniel Henggeler SUI Price Your Bike +12:28
61 Clemens Fankhauser AUT Champion System +12:28
62 Man Chau Wai HKG Champion System +12:28
63 Evaldas Siskevicius LTU Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +12:28
64 Benjamin Giraud FRA Velo-club La Pomme Marseille +12:28
65 Bart Dockx BEL Landbouwkrediet +12:28

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE