FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • TD Bank 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Alex Rasmussen DEN Htc-highroad 5:59:04
2 Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas-cannondale +0
3 Robert Förster GER Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +0
4 Ken Hanson USA Jelly Belly Cycling +0
5 Jure Kocjan SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +0
6 James Williamson NZL Pureblack Racing +0
7 Matthias Friedemann GER Champion System +0
8 Yosvany Falcon USA Realcyclist.com Cycling Team +0
9 Aaron Kemps AUS V Australia +0
10 Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar COL Team Exergy +0
11 Shawn Milne USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +0
12 Fred Rodriguez USA Team Exergy +3
13 Hilton Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +3
14 Alejandro Alberto Borrajo ARG Jamis - Sutter Home +3
15 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +5
16 Serhy Hrechyn UKR Amore & Vita +5
17 Thomas Scully NZL Chipotle Development Team +5
18 Alexander Candelario USA Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optumhealth +5
19 Frank Travieso USA Realcyclist.com Cycling Team +5
20 Daniel Summerhill USA Chipotle Development Team +5
21 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +8
22 Valerio Agnoli ITA Liquigas-cannondale +8
23 Bernard Sulzberger AUS V Australia +8
24 Daniele Callegarin ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +10
25 Daniele Ratto ITA Geox-tmc +10
26 Scott Lyttle NZL Pureblack Racing +12
27 Joshua Berry USA Realcyclist.com Cycling Team +15
28 Bernard Van Ulden USA Jelly Belly Cycling +15
29 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +15
30 Jay Robert Thomson RSA Bissell Cycling +15
31 Jonathan Cantwell AUS V Australia +15
32 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +15
33 Luca Damiani ITA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +15
34 Eric Young USA Bissell Cycling +20
35 Tommy Nankervis AUS Realcyclist.com Cycling Team +20
36 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR Chipotle Development Team +20
37 Michael Smith Larsen DEN Denmark +20
38 Robbie Squire USA Chipotle Development Team +20
39 Michael Chauner USA Team Cykelcity +20
40 Jacob Rytlewski USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +20
41 Joris Boillat SUI Champion System +20
42 Robert Sweeting USA Kenda - 5-hour Energy Cycling Team +20
43 Kin San Wu HKG Champion System +20
44 Sergio Hernandez USA Jelly Belly Cycling +20
45 Benjamin Chaddock CAN Team Exergy +20
46 Roman Van Uden NZL Pureblack Racing +20
47 Andrew Bajadali USA Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optumhealth +20
48 Simone Ponzi ITA Liquigas-cannondale +20
49 Karl Menzies AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +29
50 Juraj Sagan SVK Liquigas-cannondale +33
51 Hayden Brooks AUS V Australia +35
52 Zachary Bell CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +37
53 Andrew Pinfold CAN Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +40
54 Jimmy Ronn SWE Team Cykelcity +40
55 Andrea Grendene ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +43
56 Emerson Oronte USA Jelly Belly Cycling +46
57 Menso De Jong USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +46
58 Alex Howes USA Chipotle Development Team +46
59 Andrew Randell CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +46
60 Jason Donald USA Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optumhealth +46
61 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Geox-tmc +46
62 Bernardo Colex Tepoz MEX Amore & Vita +46
63 Vladislav Borisov RUS Amore & Vita +46
64 Tom Zirbel USA Jamis - Sutter Home +46
65 David Blanco Rodriguez ESP Geox-tmc +46
66 Timothy Duggan USA Liquigas-cannondale +46
67 Caleb Fairly USA Htc-highroad +46
68 Matt Brammeier IRL Htc-highroad +46
69 Holger Burkhardt GER Champion System +46
70 Boy Van Poppel NED Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +46
71 Dan Bowman USA Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optumhealth +46
72 Michael Creed USA Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optumhealth +46
73 Marko Kump SLO Geox-tmc +52
74 Shem Rodger NZL Pureblack Racing +52
75 Rubens Bertogliati SUI Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis +1:56
76 Sean Mazich USA Jelly Belly Cycling +1:56
77 Reid Mumford USA Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optumhealth +1:56
78 Patrik Moren SWE Amore & Vita +1:58
79 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Cykelcity +1:58
80 Kyle Wamsley USA Bissell Cycling +2:03
81 Quinn Keogh USA Team Exergy +2:17
82 Patrick Gretsch GER Htc-highroad +2:41
83 Michael Freiberg AUS V Australia +2:41
84 Leigh Howard AUS Htc-highroad +3:09
85 Francois Parisien CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +3:31
86 Timothy Gudsell NZL Pureblack Racing +3:38
87 Daniel Barry NZL Pureblack Racing +3:38
88 Francisco Mancebo Perez ESP Realcyclist.com Cycling Team +3:40
89 Andrès Miguel Diaz Corrales COL Team Exergy +3:40
90 Jesse Anthony USA Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optumhealth +3:45
91 Ryan Anderson CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +3:53
92 Jacobe Keough USA Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +3:53
93 Taylor Sheldon USA V Australia +4:11
94 Sean Sullivan AUS V Australia +4:11
95 Andy Guptill USA Jamis - Sutter Home +4:35
96 Jonathan Clarke AUS Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling +4:35
97 James Driscoll USA Jamis - Sutter Home +4:35
98 Ian Burnett USA Realcyclist.com Cycling Team +4:35
99 Bruno Langlois CAN Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +5:15
100 John Ebsen DEN Denmark +6:06
101 Alex Hagman USA Jelly Belly Cycling +6:06
102 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Geox-tmc +6:06
103 Frank Kevin Pipp USA Bissell Cycling +6:45
104 William Dickeson AUS Jelly Belly Cycling +6:45
105 Michael James Northey NZL Pureblack Racing +1:00:57
106 Jonathan Patrick Mc Carty USA Team Spidertech Powered By C10 +1:00:57
107 Eric Schildge USA Jamis - Sutter Home +1:10:57
108 Iggy Silva USA Wonderful Pistachios Cycling +1:10:57
109 Marsh Cooper CAN Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optumhealth +1:10:57

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE