FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Neuseenclassics 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 André Schulze GER Ccc Polsat Polkowice 3:49:50
2 Steffen Radochla GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +0
3 Enrico Montanari ITA Wit +0
4 Jacob Fiedler GER Team Nsp +0
5 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp +0
6 Grischa Janorschke GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +0
7 Florian Monreal GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
8 Maarten De Jonge NED Endura Racing +1
9 Marcel Barth GER Thüringer Energie Team +1
10 Marius Bernatonis LTU Atlas Personal +1
11 Raphael Addy SUI Atlas Personal +1
12 Alexander Krieger GER Team Heizomat +1
13 Robert Retschke GER Team Netapp +1
14 Jan Keller SUI Price Your Bike +1
15 David Clarke GBR Endura Racing +1
16 Patrick Oeben GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +1
17 Christian Mager GER Team Heizomat +1
18 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp +1
19 Julian Hellmann GER Team Heizomat +1
20 Loic Aubert SUI Price Your Bike +1
21 Silvan Dillier SUI Team Vorarlberg +1
22 Stefan Ganser GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +1
23 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Endura Racing +1
24 Sebastian Lang GER Omega Pharma-lotto +1
25 Jannick Geisler GER Team Heizomat +1
26 Niels Wytinck BEL Colba - Mercury +1
27 Felix Rinker GER Atlas Personal +1
28 Mario Vogt GER Team Heizomat +1
29 Fausto Fognini ITA Wit +1
30 Timothy Vangheel BEL Colba - Mercury +2
31 Ole Quast GER +2
32 Alexander Schmidt GER +2
33 Tom Vermeer NED Colba - Mercury +2
34 Jurgen Francois BEL Colba - Mercury +2
35 Timon Seubert GER Team Netapp +2
36 Lukas Kalt SUI Price Your Bike +2
37 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp +2
38 Dominik Brändle AUT Team Vorarlberg +2
39 Rene Mandri EST Endura Racing +4
40 Marten Klöpping GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +5
41 Jack Anderson AUS Endura Racing +5
42 Marius Jessenberger GER Team Heizomat +6
43 Kersten Thiele GER Thüringer Energie Team +6
44 Tomasz Kiendys POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +6
45 Christian Schneeberger SUI Atlas Personal +7
46 Bartlomiej Matysiak POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +8
47 Daniel Westmattelmann GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +8
48 Jannick Gnoth GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +8
49 Björn Schröder GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +8
50 Kevin Predatsch GER Thüringer Energie Team +8
51 Kajetan Fricke GER Team Vorarlberg +8
52 Paul Voss GER Endura Racing +9
53 Joël Eglin SUI Price Your Bike +9
54 Blazej Janiaczyk POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +9
55 Phillip Schulz GER Colba - Mercury +9
56 David Rosch GER Atlas Personal +9
57 Thomas Koep GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +11
58 Rick Ampler GER +14
59 Marek Rutkiewicz POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +15
60 Sergej Fuchs GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +16
61 Samuel Horstmann SUI Price Your Bike +17
62 Dirk Müller GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +19
63 Eric Baumann GER Team Netapp +38
64 Michael Schweizer GER Nutrixxion Sparkasse +47
65 Martial Ricci Poggi FRA Wit +49
66 René Obst GER Team Nsp +58
67 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp +58
68 Lukasz Bodnar POL Ccc Polsat Polkowice +1:05
69 Dimitri Claeys BEL Team Netapp +1:27
70 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Nsp +1:36
71 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez COL Wit +2:07
72 Sven Forberger GER Team Nsp +4:33

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE