FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2010 - Etape 1

Retour aux classements

1 André Greipel GER Team Htc - Columbia 3:15:30
2 Gert Steegmans BEL Team Radioshack +0
3 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +0
4 Danilo Wyss SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
5 Greg Henderson NZL Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
6 Baden Cooke AUS Team Saxo Bank +0
7 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank +0
8 Robbie Mcewen AUS Team Katusha +0
9 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Caisse D'epargne +0
10 Valeriy Dmitriyev KAZ Astana +0
11 Rene Mandri EST Ag2r La Mondiale +0
12 George Hincapie USA Bmc Racing Team +0
13 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin - Slipstream +0
14 Nikolas Maes BEL Quick Step +0
15 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
16 Aitor Perez Arrieta ESP Footon-servetto +0
17 Thomas Rohregger AUT Team Milram +0
18 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +0
19 Yuriy Krivtsov UKR Ag2r La Mondiale +0
20 Luke Roberts AUS Team Milram +0
21 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
22 Arthur Vichot FRA Française Des Jeux +0
23 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Liquigas-doimo +0
24 Josep Jufre Pou ESP Astana +0
25 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
26 Eduard Vorganov RUS Team Katusha +0
27 Andriy Grivko UKR Astana +0
28 Michael Matthews AUS Australia +0
29 Gorazd Stangelj SLO Astana +0
30 Stef Clement NED Rabobank +0
31 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-doimo +0
32 Pieter Weening NED Rabobank +0
33 Anthony Roux FRA Française Des Jeux +0
34 Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Quick Step +0
35 Cameron Meyer AUS Garmin - Slipstream +0
36 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Caisse D'epargne +0
37 Mathieu Drujon FRA Caisse D'epargne +0
38 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Caisse D'epargne +0
39 Christian Meier CAN Garmin - Slipstream +0
40 Frank Hoj DEN Team Saxo Bank +0
41 Addy Engels NED Quick Step +0
42 Thomas Frei SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
43 Mathieu Perget FRA Caisse D'epargne +0
44 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Caisse D'epargne +0
45 Koos Moerenhout NED Rabobank +0
46 Lance Armstrong USA Team Radioshack +0
47 Jose Alberto Benitez Roman ESP Footon-servetto +0
48 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Professional Cycling Team +0
49 Jens Voigt GER Team Saxo Bank +0
50 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +0
51 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
52 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +0
53 Mauro Finetto ITA Liquigas-doimo +0
54 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank +0
55 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Team Katusha +0
56 Oscar Pereiro Sio ESP Astana +0
57 Stuart O'grady AUS Team Saxo Bank +0
58 Markus Fothen GER Team Milram +0
59 Wesley Sulzberger AUS Française Des Jeux +0
60 Cyril Dessel FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
61 Ludovic Turpin FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
62 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +0
63 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
64 Thimothy Roe AUS Australia +0
65 Thibaut Pinot FRA Française Des Jeux +0
66 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
67 Peter Mcdonald AUS Australia +0
68 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +0
69 Trent Lowe AUS Garmin - Slipstream +0
70 Matthew Wilson AUS Garmin - Slipstream +0
71 Jesus Hernandez Blazquez ESP Astana +0
72 Bernhard Eisel AUT Team Htc - Columbia +0
73 Tiziano Dall'antonia ITA Liquigas-doimo +0
74 Michael Rogers AUS Team Htc - Columbia +0
75 Julian Dean NZL Garmin - Slipstream +0
76 Martin Pedersen DEN Footon-servetto +0
77 Serguei Klimov RUS Team Katusha +0
78 Matthew Lloyd AUS Omega Pharma-lotto +0
79 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +0
80 Hayden Roulston NZL Team Htc - Columbia +0
81 Peter Sagan SVK Liquigas-doimo +0
82 Daryl Impey RSA Team Radioshack +0
83 Joan Horrach ESP Team Katusha +0
84 Tomas Vaitkus LTU Team Radioshack +0
85 Marcel Sieberg GER Team Htc - Columbia +11
86 Yaroslav Popovych UKR Team Radioshack +13
87 Sébastien Rosseler BEL Team Radioshack +13
88 Davide Vigano ITA Sky Professional Cycling Team +34
89 Jack Bobridge AUS Garmin - Slipstream +1:38
90 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Team Htc - Columbia +1:38
91 Christopher Froome GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +2:58
92 Maciej Paterski POL Liquigas-doimo +6:22
93 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:22
94 Daniel Sesma ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:22
95 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Omega Pharma-lotto +8:22
96 Allan Davis AUS Astana +8:22
97 Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8:22
98 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Australia +8:22
99 Thomas Vedel Kvist DEN Quick Step +8:22
100 David Kemp AUS Australia +8:22
101 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Footon-servetto +8:22
102 David Gutierrez Palacios ESP Footon-servetto +8:22
103 Russell Downing GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +8:22
104 Bert Grabsch GER Team Htc - Columbia +8:22
105 Robert Forster GER Team Milram +8:22
106 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-doimo +8:22
107 Björn Schröder GER Team Milram +8:22
108 Jurgen Van Goolen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +8:22
109 Ben Swift GBR Sky Professional Cycling Team +8:22
110 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Française Des Jeux +8:22
111 Anthony Ravard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +8:22
112 Simon Clarke AUS Australia +8:22
113 Mickael Delage FRA Omega Pharma-lotto +8:22
114 Mikael Cherel FRA Française Des Jeux +8:22
115 Pierre Cazaux FRA Française Des Jeux +8:22
116 Denis Galimzyanov RUS Team Katusha +8:22
117 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Team Katusha +8:22
118 Michele Merlo ITA Footon-servetto +8:22
119 Mauro Facci ITA Quick Step +8:22
120 David Vitoria SUI Footon-servetto +8:22
121 José Vicente Garcia Acosta ESP Caisse D'epargne +8:22
122 Wim Stroetinga NED Team Milram +8:22
123 Rick Flens NED Rabobank +8:22
124 Kevin Van Impe BEL Quick Step +8:22
125 Olivier Kaisen BEL Omega Pharma-lotto +8:22
126 Gerben Löwik NED Omega Pharma-lotto +8:22
127 Tom Leezer NED Rabobank +8:22
128 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank +8:22
129 Juan José Haedo ARG Team Saxo Bank +8:22
130 Jason Mccartney USA Team Radioshack +8:22
131 Karsten Kroon NED Bmc Racing Team +8:22
132 Dominik Roels GER Team Milram +10:43

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE