FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Avenir 2011 - Classement prologue

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Michael Hepburn Australie 00:07:13.540
2 Rohan Dennis Australie 00:00:04
3 Tom Dumoulin Pays-Bas 00:00:18
4 Jakub Novak Republique Tcheque 00:00:22
5 Hugo Houle Canada 00:00:22
6 Michael Valgren Andersen Danemark 00:00:26
7 Dimitri Le Boulch France 00:00:27
8 Matthias Allegaert Belgique 00:00:28
9 David Boily Canada 00:00:28
10 Luke Rowe Grande-Bretagne 00:00:29
11 Mark Christian Grande-Bretagne 00:00:29
12 Nathan Brown Etats-Unis 00:00:29
13 Rudy Molard France 00:00:30
14 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Equipe Mixte 00:00:30
15 Daniil Fominykh Kazakhstan 00:00:31
16 Richard Lang Australie 00:00:32
17 Jay Mc Carthy Australie 00:00:32
18 Patrick Konrad Autriche 00:00:34
19 Börn Tore Hoem Norvege 00:00:34
20 Michael Hümbert Allemagne 00:00:34
21 Georg Preidler Autriche 00:00:35
22 Marco Haller Autriche 00:00:35
23 Robert Bush Etats-Unis 00:00:35
24 Lawrence Warbasse Etats-Unis 00:00:35
25 Andrei Krasilnikau Equipe Mixte 00:00:35
26 Patrick Lane Australie 00:00:36
27 Christopher Juul-Jensen Danemark 00:00:36
28 Nikias Arndt Allemagne 00:00:37
29 Rasmus Guldhammer Danemark 00:00:39
30 Jesper Hansen Danemark 00:00:39
31 Moreno Hofland Pays-Bas 00:00:39
32 Sebastian Salazar Colombie 00:00:39
33 Vegard Stake Laengen Norvege 00:00:40
34 Garikoitz Bravo Espagne 00:00:40
35 Johan Fredrik Ziesler Norvege 00:00:40
36 Zico Waeytens Belgique 00:00:40
37 Natnael Berhane Equipe Mixte 00:00:40
38 Patrick Bercz Allemagne 00:00:41
39 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas Colombie 00:00:41
40 Simon Yates Grande-Bretagne 00:00:42
41 Sebastian Lander Danemark 00:00:43
42 Jordi Simon Espagne 00:00:43
43 Tim Declercq Belgique 00:00:43
44 Tim Wellens Belgique 00:00:44
45 Guillaume Boivin Canada 00:00:45
46 Erick Rowsell Grande-Bretagne 00:00:46
47 Alexey Lutsenko Kazakhstan 00:00:46
48 Rüdiger Selig Allemagne 00:00:46
49 Warren Barguil France 00:00:46
50 Johan Esteban Chaves Colombie 00:00:47
51 Arvin Moazemi Equipe Mixte 00:00:47
52 Victor Martin Espagne 00:00:48
53 Massimo Coledan Italie 00:00:48
54 Mattia Cattaneo Italie 00:00:48
55 Sébastien Reichenbach Suisse 00:00:48
56 Joseph Dombrowski Etats-Unis 00:00:49
57 Thomas Palmer Australie 00:00:49
58 Ilya Davidenok Kazakhstan 00:00:50
59 Romain Bardet France 00:00:50
60 Asbjorn Kragh Andersen Danemark 00:00:50
61 Ian Boswell Etats-Unis 00:00:51
62 Petr Vakoc Republique Tcheque 00:00:51
63 Omar Fraile Espagne 00:00:51
64 Victor Cabedo Espagne 00:00:51
64 Houssam Nasri Equipe Mixte 00:00:51
66 Nils Plötner Allemagne 00:00:51
67 Ramon Sinkeldam Pays-Bas 00:00:52
68 Jan Keller Suisse 00:00:52
69 Marcel Aregger Suisse 00:00:52
70 Sven Erik Byström Norvege 00:00:53
71 Julian Kern Allemagne 00:00:54
72 David Wöhrer Autriche 00:00:54
73 William Valencia Colombie 00:00:55
74 Filip Eidsheim Norvege 00:00:55
75 Michael Rodriguez Colombie 00:00:55
76 Etienne Tortelier France 00:00:55
77 Filippo Fortin Italie 00:00:56
78 Wouter Wippert Pays-Bas 00:00:56
79 Thomas Moses Grande-Bretagne 00:00:56
80 Tosh Van Der Sande Belgique 00:00:57
81 Jimmy Janssens Belgique 00:00:58
82 Roman Dronin Equipe Mixte 00:00:59
83 Julio Alexis Camacho Colombie 00:00:59
84 Matteo Mammini Italie 00:00:59
85 Raymond Kreder Pays-Bas 00:00:59
86 Jan Sokol Autriche 00:00:59
87 Antoine Lavieu France 00:00:59
88 Abdraimzhan Ishanov Kazakhstan 00:01:00
89 Aritz Orbe Espagne 00:01:00
90 Patrick Schelling Suisse 00:01:02
91 Scott Thwaites Grande-Bretagne 00:01:02
92 Arman Kamyshev Kazakhstan 00:01:04
93 Florian Gaugl Autriche 00:01:05
94 Josef Hosek Republique Tcheque 00:01:05
95 Miras Bederbekov Kazakhstan 00:01:05
96 Antoine Duchesne Canada 00:01:07
97 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Pays-Bas 00:01:08
98 Giorgio Cecchinel Italie 00:01:09
99 Pierrick Naud Canada 00:01:20
100 Rob Squire Etats-Unis 00:01:24
101 Jamie Riggs Canada 00:01:25
102 Christian Delle Stelle Italie 00:01:26
103 Lukas Smola Republique Tcheque 00:01:28
104 Vegard Robinson Bugge Norvege 00:01:29
105 Raphaël Addy Suisse 00:01:29
106 Tomas Danacik Republique Tcheque 00:01:31
107 Oliver Hofstetter Suisse 00:01:32
108 Jan Hirt Republique Tcheque 00:01:47

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES