FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Avenir 2011 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Romain Bardet FRA France 4:37:03
2 Jesper Hansen DEN Denmark +3
3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Colombia +12
4 Warren Barguil FRA France +26
5 Tim Wellens BEL Belgium +33
6 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Switzerland +33
7 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Norway +33
8 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Italy +35
9 Georg Preidler AUT Austria +50
10 David Boily CAN Canada +50
11 Michael Rodriguez Galindo COL Colombia +50
12 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA France +50
13 Patrick Konrad AUT Austria +1:00
14 Tom Dumoulin NED Netherlands +1:00
15 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +1:20
16 Jordi Simon Casulleras ESP Spain +1:47
17 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Denmark +1:47
18 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Kazakhstan +1:47
19 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH +1:47
20 David Wöhrer AUT Austria +2:34
21 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR +2:41
22 Miras Bederbekov KAZ Kazakhstan +2:47
23 Patrick Schelling SUI Switzerland +3:07
24 Nikias Arndt GER Germany +3:25
25 Matteo Mammini ITA Italy +3:28
26 Tim Declercq BEL Belgium +4:12
27 Natnael Berhane ERI +4:12
28 Matthias Allegaert BEL Belgium +4:12
29 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Netherlands +4:12
30 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Kazakhstan +4:12
31 Rudy Molard FRA France +4:12
32 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Colombia +4:50
33 Joe Dombroski USA United States +4:50
34 Raymond Kreder NED Netherlands +5:21
35 Marcel Aregger SUI Switzerland +5:21
36 Erick Rowsell GBR Great Britain +6:16
37 Antoine Lavieu FRA France +7:32
38 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda COL Colombia +7:52
39 Víctor Martín ESP Spain +8:31
40 Jan Hirt CZE Czech Republic +9:33
41 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Italy +12:21
42 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Spain +15:00
43 Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Norway +16:35
44 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Netherlands +16:35
45 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Norway +16:35
46 Etienne Tortelier FRA France +16:35
47 Scott Thwaites GBR Great Britain +16:35
48 Moreno Hofland NED Netherlands +16:35
49 Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi IRI +16:35
50 Jakub Novak CZE Czech Republic +16:35
51 Luke Rowe GBR Great Britain +16:35
52 Patrick Lane AUS Australia +16:35
53 Josef Hosek CZE Czech Republic +16:35
54 Lawrence Warbasse USA United States +16:35
55 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +16:35
56 Zico Waeytens BEL Belgium +16:35
57 Jan Keller SUI Switzerland +16:35
58 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Belgium +16:35
59 Jan Sokol AUT Austria +16:35
60 Richard Lang AUS Australia +16:35
61 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Denmark +16:35
62 Luká? Smola CZE Czech Republic +16:35
63 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +16:35
64 Petr Vakoc CZE Czech Republic +16:35
65 Jimmy Janssens BEL Belgium +16:35
66 Marco Haller AUT Austria +16:35
67 Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal COL Colombia +18:58
68 Tomas Danacik CZE Czech Republic +18:58
69 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Denmark +20:50
70 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Denmark +20:50
71 Sebastian Lander DEN Denmark +20:51
72 Raphael Addy SUI Switzerland +20:51
73 Hugo Houle CAN Canada +20:51
74 Antoine Duchesne CAN Canada +20:51
75 Rudiger Selig GER Germany +20:51
76 Johan Ziesler NOR Norway +21:40
77 Ian Boswell USA United States +21:40
78 Filip Eidsheim NOR Norway +21:40
79 Roman Dronin UZB +21:40
80 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +21:40
81 Olivier Hofstetter SUI Switzerland +22:15
82 Massimo Coledan ITA Italy +22:56
83 Filippo Fortin ITA Italy +22:56
84 William Valencia COL Colombia +22:56
85 Robert Bush USA United States +22:56
86 Wouter Wippert NED Netherlands +22:56
87 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Spain +23:39
88 Nils Plötner GER Germany +27:10
89 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Italy +28:11
90 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Norway +39:21
91 Victor Cabedo ESP Spain +40:31
92 Michael Humbert GER Germany +41:28
0 Robbie Squire USA United States  
0 Abdraimzhan Ishanov KAZ Kazakhstan  
0 Omar Fraile ESP Spain  
0 Houssam Nasri TUN  

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES