FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de l'Avenir 2011 - Classement 7ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Warren Barguil FRA France 3:26:36
2 Mattia Cattaneo ITA Italy +2
3 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio COL Colombia +2
4 Michael Rodriguez Galindo COL Colombia +2
5 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +26
6 Matthias Allegaert BEL Belgium +26
7 Jordi Simon Casulleras ESP Spain +26
8 Romain Bardet FRA France +26
9 Patrick Konrad AUT Austria +26
10 Christopher Juul Jensen DEN Denmark +26
11 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Denmark +26
12 Georg Preidler AUT Austria +26
13 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA France +26
14 Rudy Molard FRA France +26
15 Alexey Lutsenko KAZ Kazakhstan +26
16 Jesper Hansen DEN Denmark +26
17 Sébastien Reichenbach SUI Switzerland +26
18 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH +26
19 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Norway +26
20 David Boily CAN Canada +26
21 Tim Wellens BEL Belgium +26
22 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas COL Colombia +26
23 Jimmy Janssens BEL Belgium +1:12
24 Daniil Fominykh KAZ Kazakhstan +1:18
25 Tom Dumoulin NED Netherlands +2:34
26 Marcel Aregger SUI Switzerland +2:34
27 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Belgium +2:34
28 Tim Declercq BEL Belgium +2:34
29 Andrei Krasilnikau BLR +2:34
30 Hugo Sebastian Salazar Castaneda COL Colombia +2:34
31 Natnael Berhane ERI +2:34
32 Antoine Lavieu FRA France +2:34
33 David Wöhrer AUT Austria +2:34
34 Raymond Kreder NED Netherlands +2:34
35 Patrick Lane AUS Australia +2:34
36 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Netherlands +2:34
37 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Spain +2:34
38 Sebastian Lander DEN Denmark +18:05
39 Rasmus Guldhammer DEN Denmark +19:44
40 Moreno Hofland NED Netherlands +19:44
41 Antoine Duchesne CAN Canada +19:44
42 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen DEN Denmark +19:44
43 Matteo Mammini ITA Italy +19:44
44 Scott Thwaites GBR Great Britain +19:44
45 Michael Humbert GER Germany +19:44
46 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Norway +19:44
47 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Netherlands +19:44
48 Haritz Orbe Urrutia ESP Spain +19:44
49 Johan Ziesler NOR Norway +19:44
50 Christian Delle Stelle ITA Italy +19:44
51 Etienne Tortelier FRA France +19:44
52 Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Norway +19:44
53 Marco Haller AUT Austria +19:44
54 Wouter Wippert NED Netherlands +19:44
55 Jan Sokol AUT Austria +19:44
56 Jan Keller SUI Switzerland +19:44
57 Olivier Hofstetter SUI Switzerland +19:44
58 Patrick Schelling SUI Switzerland +19:44
59 William Valencia COL Colombia +19:44
60 Luke Rowe GBR Great Britain +19:44
61 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +19:44
62 Petr Vakoc CZE Czech Republic +19:44
63 Nikias Arndt GER Germany +19:44
64 Rudiger Selig GER Germany +19:44
65 Raphael Addy SUI Switzerland +19:44
66 Miras Bederbekov KAZ Kazakhstan +19:44
67 Víctor Martín ESP Spain +19:44
68 Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi IRI +19:44
69 Roman Dronin UZB +19:44
70 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Norway +19:44
71 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +19:44
72 Tomas Danacik CZE Czech Republic +19:44
73 Josef Hosek CZE Czech Republic +19:44
74 Zico Waeytens BEL Belgium +19:44
75 Lawrence Warbasse USA United States +19:44
76 Luká? Smola CZE Czech Republic +19:44
77 Hugo Houle CAN Canada +19:44
78 Joe Dombroski USA United States +19:44
79 Jan Hirt CZE Czech Republic +19:44
80 Erick Rowsell GBR Great Britain +19:44
81 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +19:44
82 Ian Boswell USA United States +19:44
83 Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal COL Colombia +19:44
84 Massimo Coledan ITA Italy +19:52
0 Robert Bush USA United States  
0 Giorgio Cecchinel ITA Italy  
0 Filippo Fortin ITA Italy  
0 Nils Plötner GER Germany  
0 Filip Eidsheim NOR Norway  
0 Richard Lang AUS Australia  
0 Jakub Novak CZE Czech Republic  

Retour aux autres résultats

EKOI 2

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE
samedi 04 juillet 2020
vendredi 10 juillet 2020
dimanche 26 juillet 2020
dimanche 02 août 2020
samedi 08 août 2020
dimanche 09 août 2020
samedi 29 août 2020
vendredi 18 septembre 2020

VOIR TOUTES LES EPREUVES