FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Paris-Tours Espoirs 2011 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Fabien Schmidt FRA 4:08:40
2 Gijs Van Hoecke BEL +30
3 Angelo Tulik FRA +30
4 Christophe Premont BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +43
5 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Rabobank Continental Team +45
6 Wesley Kreder NED Rabobank Continental Team +45
7 Jimmy Raibaud FRA +45
8 Warren Barguil FRA Bretagne - Schuller +45
9 Boris Zimine FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +45
10 Erwan Teguel FRA +45
11 Christopher De Souza FRA +45
12 Alexandre Gratiot FRA +45
13 Clement Chevrier FRA +45
14 Kévin Thome BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +45
15 Maxime Renault FRA +45
16 Romain Bardet FRA +45
17 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +45
18 Edouard Louyest FRA +50
19 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +52
20 Daan Olivier NED Rabobank Continental Team +1:14
21 Kjell Van Driessche BEL +1:55
22 Dylan Van Baarle NED Rabobank Continental Team +2:05
23 Arnaud Demare FRA +2:05
24 Bryan Coquard FRA +2:05
25 Etienne Tortelier FRA Saur - Sojasun +2:05
26 Wouter Wippert NED +2:05
27 Romain Cardis FRA +2:05
28 Guillaume Bonnet FRA +2:05
29 Eliot Lietaer BEL +2:05
30 Camille Thominet FRA +2:05
31 Mathieu Teychenne FRA +2:05
32 Albain Cormier FRA +2:15
33 Maxime Pinel FRA +2:28
34 Etienne Briard FRA +2:28
35 Maxime Le Montagner FRA +2:30
36 Maxime Daniel FRA +2:30
37 Francesco Van Coppernolle BEL Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht +2:30
38 Adrien Goujon FRA +2:30
39 Nicky Van Der Lijke NED Rabobank Continental Team +2:30
40 Alphonse Vermote BEL +2:30
41 Alexis Jarry FRA +2:30
42 Benjamin Le Roscouet FRA +2:30
43 Dany Maffeïs FRA +2:30
44 Christophe Balanec FRA +2:30
45 Risto Raid EST +2:30
46 Julien Duval FRA +2:30
47 Thomas Sprengers BEL +2:30
48 Florian Taillefer FRA +2:30
49 Romain Houeix FRA +2:30
50 Maxime Roger FRA +2:30
51 Laurent Evrard BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +2:30
52 Quentin Van Heuverswijn BEL +2:30
53 Johnny Simon FRA +2:30
54 Nicolas Garbet FRA +2:30
55 Maxime Anciaux BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +2:30
56 Quentin Naldjian Henrion FRA +2:30
57 Lucas Barjon FRA +2:30
58 Kevin Verwaest BEL Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht +2:30
59 Tristan Chaboche FRA +2:30
60 Baptiste Domanico FRA +2:30
61 Anthony Haspot FRA +2:30
62 Julien Bernard FRA +2:30
63 Stephane Duguenet FRA +2:30
64 Stevan Masse FRA +2:30
65 Niels Reynvoet BEL +2:30
66 Mickael Couanon FRA +2:30
67 Guillaume Barillot FRA +2:30
68 Julien Morice FRA +2:30
69 Moreno Hofland NED Rabobank Continental Team +2:30
70 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:30
71 Thomas Welter FRA +2:30
72 Dylan Teuns BEL Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht +2:30
73 Antoine Demoitie BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +2:30
74 Quentin Pacher FRA +2:30
75 Stijn Steels BEL Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht +2:30
76 Justin Van Hoecke BEL Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole +2:30
77 Romain Guyot FRA +2:30
78 Aurélien Lapalus FRA +2:30
79 Valentin Garcia FRA +2:30
80 Rémi Laffitte FRA +2:30
81 Julien Jégou FRA +2:30
82 Gwen Talonneau FRA +2:30
83 Romain Landreau FRA +2:30
84 Florian Salles FRA +2:30
85 Johann Rigoulay FRA +2:30
86 Anthony Buhler FRA +2:30
87 Michael Iserable FRA +2:30
88 Geoffrey Thevenez FRA +2:30
89 Emmanuel Keo FRA +2:30
90 Dieter Bouvry BEL +2:30
91 Pierre-yves Sanlaville FRA +2:30
92 Yann Botrel FRA +2:30
93 Mathieu Cloarec FRA +2:30
94 Luc Blanchon FRA +2:30
95 Tim Wellens BEL +2:30
96 Alexis Romeder FRA +2:30
97 Jens Wallays BEL +2:30
98 Frédéric Rangée FRA +2:30
99 Anthony Bisceglia FRA +2:30
100 Aurélien Moulin FRA +2:30
101 Flavien Maurelet FRA +2:30
102 Kevin David FRA +2:30
103 Yoann Paillot FRA +2:30
104 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:30
105 Jarno Gmelich NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:30
106 Garrit Broeders BEL Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht +2:30
107 Guillaume Gerbaud FRA +2:30
108 Christopher Piry FRA +2:30
109 Korantin Peron FRA +2:30
110 Jimmy Janssens BEL +2:30
111 Alexandre Mercier SUI +2:30
112 Alliaume Leblond FRA Big Mat - Auber 93 +2:41
113 Jeroem Lepla BEL Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht +2:41
114 Damien Le Fustec FRA +2:47
115 Florian Mallegol FRA Bretagne - Schuller +2:47
116 Taruia Krainer FRA +2:54
117 David Leprunennec FRA +3:25
118 Gregory Hugentobler SUI +3:28
119 Romain Combaud FRA +3:36
120 Vincent Colas FRA +3:44
121 Julien Ballion FRA +4:55
122 Roy Jans BEL +5:08
123 Gerard Hophra BEL +5:08
124 Vincent Henaff FRA +5:08
125 Thibault Huche FRA +5:08
126 Thomas Goupi FRA +5:24
127 Anthony Soares FRA +5:24
128 Tom Dernies BEL Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +7:51
129 Alexis Caresmel FRA Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon +7:51

Retour aux classements

BIKE SHOW EVENTS

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE