FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2012 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team 4:33:30
2 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Isd +4
3 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +4
4 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +6
5 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +7
6 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha Team +8
7 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9
8 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10
9 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +10
10 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +10
11 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank +10
12 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +10
13 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +10
14 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
15 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +10
16 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +10
17 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +10
18 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
19 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +10
20 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +10
21 Andreas Klier GER Garmin-cervelo +10
22 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +10
23 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
24 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
25 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +10
26 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +10
27 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
28 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
29 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +10
30 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +10
31 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +10
32 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +10
33 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank +10
34 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha Team +10
35 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
36 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +10
37 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +10
38 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
39 Simon Gerrans AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +10
40 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +10
41 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
42 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
43 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +10
44 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Ag2r La Mondiale +10
45 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +10
46 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10
47 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10
48 Stefano Agostini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10
49 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10
50 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +10
51 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +10
52 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
53 Jesse Sergent NZL Radioshack-nissan +10
54 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +10
55 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +10
56 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +10
57 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank +10
58 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +10
59 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat +10
60 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +10
61 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +10
62 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +10
63 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
64 Matthew Lloyd AUS Lampre - Isd +10
65 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +10
66 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin-cervelo +10
67 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
68 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +10
69 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin-cervelo +10
70 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +10
71 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +10
72 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +10
73 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +10
74 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +10
75 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +10
76 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +10
77 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10
78 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat +10
79 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +10
80 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Australia +10
81 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +10
82 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +10
83 Lachlan Norris AUS Australia +10
84 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +10
85 Francesco Masciarelli ITA Astana Pro Team +10
86 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
87 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +10
88 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +10
89 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +10
90 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +10
91 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +10
92 Jay Mccarthy AUS Australia +10
93 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10
94 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +10
95 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +10
96 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
97 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +10
98 Robbie Mcewen AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +10
99 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +10
100 Leigh Howard AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +10
101 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +10
102 Cameron Meyer AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +10
103 Stuart O'grady AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +10
104 Victor Cabedo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10
105 Luke Durbridge AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +10
106 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +10
107 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +10
108 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
109 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
110 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +10
111 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +10
112 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10
113 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +10
114 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +10
115 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin-cervelo +10
116 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin-cervelo +10
117 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank +10
118 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +10
119 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +10
120 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
121 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
122 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +10
123 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +10
124 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10
125 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj-big Mat +10
126 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +1:30
127 William Clarke AUS Australia +1:50
128 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:28
129 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin-cervelo +2:30
130 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:37
131 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +2:40
132 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd +2:54
133 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin-cervelo +3:04

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE