FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 William Clarke AUS Australia 3:58:35
2 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +1:02
3 Simon Gerrans AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +1:02
4 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +1:02
5 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +1:02
6 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +1:02
7 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +1:02
8 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank +1:02
9 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:02
10 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin-cervelo +1:02
11 Cameron Meyer AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +1:02
12 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:02
13 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +1:02
14 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +1:02
15 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +1:02
16 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Australia +1:02
17 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +1:02
18 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +1:02
19 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +1:02
20 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:02
21 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
22 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha Team +1:02
23 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha Team +1:02
24 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:02
25 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat +1:02
26 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank +1:02
27 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin-cervelo +1:02
28 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:02
29 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +1:02
30 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +1:02
31 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
32 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:02
33 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +1:02
34 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:02
35 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:02
36 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +1:02
37 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin-cervelo +1:02
38 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +1:02
39 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:02
40 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +1:02
41 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +1:02
42 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +1:02
43 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:02
44 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:02
45 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +1:02
46 Matthew Lloyd AUS Lampre - Isd +1:02
47 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:02
48 Jay Mccarthy AUS Australia +1:02
49 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +1:02
50 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +1:02
51 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +1:02
52 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin-cervelo +1:02
53 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +1:02
54 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:02
55 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +1:02
56 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin-cervelo +1:02
57 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +1:02
58 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank +1:02
59 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +1:02
60 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +1:02
61 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:02
62 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:02
63 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +1:02
64 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +1:02
65 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +1:02
66 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +1:02
67 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +1:20
68 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +1:24
69 Francesco Masciarelli ITA Astana Pro Team +1:28
70 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +1:28
71 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +1:35
72 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +1:35
73 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:39
74 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:52
75 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:58
76 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +2:06
77 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:09
78 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +2:33
79 Stefano Agostini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:55
80 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +3:55
81 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3:55
82 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +3:55
83 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +3:55
84 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd +4:29
85 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +4:29
86 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:43
87 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:23
88 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +6:28
89 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +6:28
90 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +6:42
91 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +6:42
92 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +8:09
93 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +9:11
94 Luke Durbridge AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +13:27
95 Stuart O'grady AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +13:27
96 Jesse Sergent NZL Radioshack-nissan +13:27
97 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +13:27
98 Robbie Mcewen AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +13:27
99 Leigh Howard AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +13:27
100 Lachlan Norris AUS Australia +13:27
101 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +13:27
102 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +13:27
103 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +13:27
104 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank +13:27
105 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +13:27
106 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +13:27
107 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +13:27
108 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Isd +13:27
109 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +13:27
110 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:27
111 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +13:27
112 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +13:27
113 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +13:27
114 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +13:27
115 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +13:27
116 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +13:27
117 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +13:27
118 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +13:27
119 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin-cervelo +13:27
120 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +13:27
121 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +13:27
122 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +16:17
123 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:17
124 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +16:17
125 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +16:17
126 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +16:17
127 Victor Cabedo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +16:17
128 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +16:17
129 Andreas Klier GER Garmin-cervelo +16:17
130 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +16:17
131 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Ag2r La Mondiale +23:50
0 Frédéric Guesdon FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Jurgen Roelandts BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Australia AUS Australia  
0 Liquigas-cannondale ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Team Saxo Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank  
0 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Fdj-big Mat FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Radioshack-nissan LUX Radioshack-nissan  
0 Lampre - Isd ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Garmin-cervelo USA Garmin-cervelo  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Greenedge Cycling Team AUS Greenedge Cycling Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE