FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour Down Under 2012 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team 3:45:48
2 Simon Gerrans AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +0
3 Tiago Machado POR Radioshack-nissan +2
4 Michael Rogers AUS Sky Procycling +4
5 Rohan Dennis AUS Australia +7
6 Edvald Boasson Hagen NOR Sky Procycling +12
7 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +13
8 Jan Bakelants BEL Radioshack-nissan +13
9 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin-cervelo +26
10 Eduard Vorganov RUS Katusha Team +26
11 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +29
12 Linus Gerdemann GER Radioshack-nissan +32
13 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +43
14 Danny Pate USA Sky Procycling +55
15 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +1:05
16 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +1:18
17 Martin Kohler SUI Bmc Racing Team +1:18
18 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +1:18
19 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:50
20 Biel Kadri FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +2:22
21 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +2:23
22 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +2:23
23 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +2:23
24 Geraint Thomas GBR Sky Procycling +2:23
25 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Australia +2:25
26 Adam Hansen AUS Lotto Belisol Team +2:25
27 Sandy Casar FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:25
28 Kristijan Koren SLO Liquigas-cannondale +2:25
29 Jérémy Roy FRA Fdj-big Mat +2:33
30 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +2:35
31 Matthew Lloyd AUS Lampre - Isd +2:35
32 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin-cervelo +2:55
33 Luke Roberts AUS Team Saxo Bank +3:15
34 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +3:23
35 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +3:31
36 Jesse Sergent NZL Radioshack-nissan +3:31
37 Oscar Freire Gomez ESP Katusha Team +3:31
38 Hayden Roulston NZL Radioshack-nissan +3:31
39 Ryder Hesjedal CAN Garmin-cervelo +3:31
40 Jay Mccarthy AUS Australia +3:31
41 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +3:31
42 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +3:31
43 Giampaolo Caruso ITA Katusha Team +3:31
44 Gorka Izagirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +4:02
45 Jussi Veikkanen FIN Fdj-big Mat +4:02
46 Mathias Frank SUI Bmc Racing Team +4:02
47 Sergey Lagutin UZB Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +4:02
48 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +5:31
49 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +5:31
50 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +5:31
51 Nathan Haas AUS Garmin-cervelo +5:46
52 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +5:48
53 Gatis Smukulis LAT Katusha Team +5:48
54 Cameron Meyer AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +6:38
55 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +7:09
56 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +7:09
57 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +7:09
58 Valentin Iglinskiy KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:09
59 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:09
60 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:09
61 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin-cervelo +7:09
62 Matteo Montaguti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:09
63 Dmitriy Gruzdev KAZ Astana Pro Team +7:09
64 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +7:09
65 Ricardo Garcia Ambroa ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +7:09
66 Lachlan Norris AUS Australia +7:09
67 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho POR Team Saxo Bank +7:09
68 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +7:09
69 Thomas Leezer NED Rabobank Cycling Team +7:09
70 Romain Sicard FRA Euskaltel - Euskadi +7:41
71 Thomas De Gendt BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +9:50
72 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:52
73 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +9:52
74 Stuart O'grady AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +9:52
75 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10:52
76 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +10:52
77 Danilo Hondo GER Lampre - Isd +10:52
78 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +12:02
79 Fabio Sabatini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:02
80 Matthew Harley Goss AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +12:02
81 Mark Renshaw AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +12:02
82 Mauro Da Dalto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:02
83 Daniele Ratto ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:02
84 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +12:02
85 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +12:02
86 Jos Van Emden NED Rabobank Cycling Team +12:02
87 Federico Canuti ITA Liquigas-cannondale +12:02
88 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +12:02
89 Anders Lund DEN Team Saxo Bank +12:02
90 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank +12:02
91 Francesco Masciarelli ITA Astana Pro Team +13:33
92 Imanol Erviti ESP Movistar Team +13:33
93 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank +13:33
94 Greg Henderson NZL Lotto Belisol Team +14:02
95 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +16:42
96 Dmitriy Muravyev KAZ Astana Pro Team +16:42
97 Robbie Mcewen AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +16:42
98 André Greipel GER Lotto Belisol Team +16:42
99 Yauheni Hutarovich BLR Fdj-big Mat +16:42
100 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +16:42
101 Alessandro Petacchi ITA Lampre - Isd +16:42
102 Stefano Agostini ITA Liquigas-cannondale +16:42
103 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +16:42
104 Davide Vigano ITA Lampre - Isd +16:42
105 Kenny Robert Van Hummel NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:42
106 Leigh Howard AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +16:42
107 Alan Marangoni ITA Liquigas-cannondale +16:42
108 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +16:42
109 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:42
110 Davide Cimolai ITA Lampre - Isd +16:42
111 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +16:42
112 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +16:42
113 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +16:42
114 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +16:42
115 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd +16:42
116 Luke Durbridge AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +16:42
117 Jacopo Guarnieri ITA Astana Pro Team +16:42
118 Grega Bole SLO Lampre - Isd +16:42
119 Steele Von Hoff AUS Australia +16:42
120 William Clarke AUS Australia +16:42
121 Victor Cabedo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +16:42
122 Thomas Palmer AUS Australia +16:42
123 Robert Hunter RSA Garmin-cervelo +16:42
124 Andreas Klier GER Garmin-cervelo +16:42
125 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +16:42
126 Assan Bazayev KAZ Astana Pro Team +16:42
127 Matt Brammeier IRL Omega Pharma-quickstep +16:42
128 Adam Blythe GBR Bmc Racing Team +16:42
129 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +16:42
130 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +16:42
0 Boris Shpilevsky RUS Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Australia AUS Australia  
0 Liquigas-cannondale ITA Liquigas-cannondale  
0 Omega Pharma-quickstep BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep  
0 Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team  
0 Astana Pro Team KAZ Astana Pro Team  
0 Ag2r La Mondiale FRA Ag2r La Mondiale  
0 Team Saxo Bank DEN Team Saxo Bank  
0 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi  
0 Fdj-big Mat FRA Fdj-big Mat  
0 Movistar Team ESP Movistar Team  
0 Rabobank Cycling Team NED Rabobank Cycling Team  
0 Radioshack-nissan LUX Radioshack-nissan  
0 Lampre - Isd ITA Lampre - Isd  
0 Bmc Racing Team USA Bmc Racing Team  
0 Sky Procycling GBR Sky Procycling  
0 Garmin-cervelo USA Garmin-cervelo  
0 Katusha Team RUS Katusha Team  
0 Lotto Belisol Team BEL Lotto Belisol Team  
0 Greenedge Cycling Team AUS Greenedge Cycling Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE