FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • New Zealand Cycle Classic 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Sam Bewley NZL New Zealand 3:52:05
2 Nick Lovegrove NZL Subway Cycling Team +0
3 Patrick Bevin NZL +7
4 Olivier Harding-sheath NZL +7
5 Anthony Giacoppo AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +7
6 Lee Evans NZL +7
7 Jay Mccarthy AUS Team Jayco - Ais +7
8 Henri Bardoul NZL +7
9 Ryan Wills NZL +7
10 Thomas Palmer AUS Drapac Cycling +7
11 Chris Jory AUS +7
12 Alex Frame NZL +7
13 Damien Howson AUS Team Jayco - Ais +7
14 Daniel Barry NZL +7
15 Joseph Lewis AUS +7
16 Peter Latham NZL Subway Cycling Team +7
17 Joshua Taylor AUS +7
18 Paul Odlin NZL Subway Cycling Team +7
19 Aaron Gate NZL New Zealand +7
20 Taylor Karl Gunman NZL +7
21 Sam Rutherford AUS +7
22 James Elvery NZL +7
23 Darren Lapthorne AUS Drapac Cycling +7
24 Joey Rosskopf USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +7
25 Jason Christie NZL +7
26 Kiel Reijnen USA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +7
27 Dion Smith NZL +7
28 Ben Hill AUS +7
29 Rubens Bertogliati SUI Team Type 1 - Sanofi +7
30 Hamish Elley-brown NZL +7
31 Floris Goesinnen NED Drapac Cycling +7
32 Campbell Flakemore AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +7
33 Michael Vink NZL +7
34 Jeremy Yates NZL +7
35 Damien Wright AUS +7
36 Blake Hose AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +7
37 James Oram NZL +7
38 Marc Ryan NZL New Zealand +7
39 Patrick Shaw AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +7
40 William Lind AUS +7
41 Christopher Macic NZL +7
42 Brenton Johnston AUS +7
43 Caleb Jones AUS +7
44 Darren Rolfe AUS +7
45 Samuel Horgan NZL Subway Cycling Team +7
46 Timothy Cameron AUS +7
47 Nicholas Jowsey NZL +7
48 Benjamin Dyball AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +7
49 Darcy Ellerm-norton NZL +7
50 Kieran Hambrook NZL +7
51 Nick Dougall AUS +7
52 Peter Smith AUS +7
53 Mat Marshall NZL +7
54 Matthew Wheatcroft NZL +7
55 Anthony Chapman NZL +7
56 Andi Bajc SLO +7
57 Sam Lindsay NZL +7
58 Westley Gough NZL Subway Cycling Team +7
59 Ryan Sissons NZL +7
60 Michael Naylor NZL +7
61 Nick Aitken AUS Team Jayco - Ais +7
62 Scott Thomas NZL +16
63 Calvin Watson AUS Team Jayco - Ais +16
64 Johno Gee NZL +16
65 Brad Carter NZL +16
66 Peter Thompson AUS Drapac Cycling +16
67 Shane Archbold NZL New Zealand +16
68 Benjamin Johnson AUS +16
69 Joseph Cooper NZL +16
70 Stuart Shaw AUS Drapac Cycling +16
71 Mitchell Lovelock-fay AUS +16
72 Nelson Shaw NZL +16
73 Joshua Atkins NZL +16
74 Alastair Loutit AUS +16
75 James Mccoy NZL +16
76 Steve Stannard NZL +16
77 Patrick Lane AUS Team Jayco - Ais +26
78 Travers Nuttall AUS +32
79 Josh Aldridge NZL +34
80 Tristan Thomas NZL +34
81 Andrew Hagan NZL +2:16
82 James Early NZL +15:09
83 Max Annear-henderson NZL +21:19
84 Andrew Mackay NZL +21:19
85 Ivan Michelin-beard AUS +21:19
86 Chris Symon NZL +21:19
87 Thomas Donald AUS +21:19
88 Stuart Houltham NZL +21:19
89 Matthew Sillars NZL +21:19
90 Matiu Kaihau NZL +21:19
91 Christopher Kendal NZL +21:19
92 Myron Simpson NZL New Zealand +21:19
93 Lachlan Ambrose AUS +21:19
94 Aldo Ino Ilesic SLO Team Type 1 - Sanofi +21:19
95 Brodie Talbot AUS +25:23
0 Fabio Calabria AUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi  
0 Denay Cottam NZL  
0 Daniel Coombes NZL  
0 William Bowman NZL  
0 Cameron Peterson AUS  
0 Johnnie Walker AUS  
0 Aidan Mckenzie AUS  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE