FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Trophée Palma 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Andrew Fenn GBR Omega Pharma-quickstep 2:23:53
2 André Schulze GER Team Netapp +0
3 Alexander Porsev RUS Katusha Team +0
4 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +0
5 Daniele Bennati ITA Radioshack-nissan +0
6 Remco Te Brake NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
7 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +0
8 Alexey Tsatevitch RUS Katusha Team +0
9 Zakkari Dempster AUS Endura Racing +0
10 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Team Europcar +0
11 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil ESP Movistar Team +0
12 Kenny De Haes BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
13 Luke Rowe GBR Sky Procycling +0
14 Alexandre Blain FRA Endura Racing +0
15 Michal Kwiatkowski POL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
16 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +0
17 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
18 Saïd Haddou FRA Team Europcar +0
19 Jonas Aaen Jörgensen DEN Team Saxo Bank +0
20 Manuel Anton ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +0
21 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
22 Gaetan Bille BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
23 Maarten Neyens BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
24 José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios ESP Movistar Team +0
25 Sebastian Körber GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
26 Jose Luis Cano ESP Andalucia +0
27 Ruben Jimenez Ventosa ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +0
28 Dylan Groenewegen NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
29 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +0
30 Tom Vermeer NED Nutrixxion Abus +0
31 Angel Madrazo Ruiz ESP Movistar Team +0
32 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +0
33 Jonathan Cantwell AUS Team Saxo Bank +0
34 Pablo Urtasun Perez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
35 Christoph Schweizer GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
36 Jérémie Galland FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
37 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
38 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
39 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
40 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +0
41 Bjorn Thurau GER Team Europcar +0
42 Michael Schweizer GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
43 Kanstantsin Sivtsov BLR Sky Procycling +0
44 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Endura Racing +0
45 Carlos Barbero Cuesta ESP Orbea Continental +0
46 Illart Zuazubiskar ESP Orbea Continental +0
47 Ran Margaliot ISR Team Saxo Bank +0
48 Julien Fouchard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
49 Fabricio Ferrari URU Caja Rural +0
50 Salvatore Puccio ITA Sky Procycling +0
51 Ruben Perez Moreno ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +0
52 David Lopez Garcia ESP Movistar Team +0
53 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
54 Javier Chacon ESP Andalucia +0
55 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +0
56 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp +0
57 Dries Devenyns BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +8
58 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +8
59 Pablo Torres Muino ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +8
60 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +8
61 Iker Camano Ortuzar ESP Endura Racing +8
62 Alex Dowsett GBR Sky Procycling +8
63 Jose Luis Roldan Carmona ESP Andalucia +8
64 Dirk Müller GER Nutrixxion Abus +8
65 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Caja Rural +8
66 Pavel Brutt RUS Katusha Team +8
67 Xabier Zandio Echaide ESP Sky Procycling +8
68 Gustavo Cesar Veloso ESP Andalucia +8
69 Julien Simon FRA Saur - Sojasun +8
70 Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8
71 Aritz Bagües ESP Orbea Continental +8
72 Jóni Silva Brandão POR Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +8
73 Alexander Riabkin RUS Caja Rural +8
74 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +8
75 Luis Mas Bonet ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +8
76 Alejandro Valverde Belmonte ESP Movistar Team +8
77 Ignatas Konovalovas LTU Movistar Team +8
78 Giovanni Bernaudeau FRA Team Europcar +8
79 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +8
80 Yannick Eijssen BEL Bmc Racing Team +8
81 Jens Voigt GER Radioshack-nissan +8
82 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya COL Sky Procycling +8
83 Omar Fraile Matarranz ESP Orbea Continental +8
84 Jorge Azanza Soto ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +8
85 Roman Osuna Montes ESP Andalucia +8
86 Andreas Klöden GER Radioshack-nissan +8
87 Mathieu Claude FRA Team Europcar +15
88 Thomas Lövkvist SWE Sky Procycling +15
89 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +15
90 David De La Cruz Melgarejo ESP Caja Rural +15
91 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Rabobank Cycling Team +15
92 Juan Horrach Rippoll ESP Katusha Team +15
93 Nicolas Capdepuy FRA Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +15
94 Haimar Zubeldia Agirre ESP Radioshack-nissan +15
95 David Belda Garcia ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +15
96 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +15
97 Andy Schleck LUX Radioshack-nissan +15
98 Alberto Contador Velasco ESP Team Saxo Bank +15
99 Marco Pinotti ITA Bmc Racing Team +15
100 Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez ESP Andalucia +15
101 Karsten Kroon NED Team Saxo Bank +15
102 Brice Feillu FRA Saur - Sojasun +15
103 Olivier Kaisen BEL Lotto Belisol Team +15
104 Sander Cordeel BEL Lotto Belisol Team +15
105 Marc Reyness ESP Nutrixxion Abus +15
106 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15
107 Jon Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15
108 Victor Cabedo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15
109 Thomas Rohregger AUT Radioshack-nissan +15
110 Paul Voss GER Endura Racing +15
111 Manuele Boaro ITA Team Saxo Bank +15
112 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp +15
113 Rick Flens NED Rabobank Cycling Team +15
114 Paul Martens GER Rabobank Cycling Team +15
115 Julien Vermote BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +15
116 Guillaume Levarlet FRA Saur - Sojasun +15
117 Franck Bouyer FRA Team Europcar +15
118 Carlos Verona Quintanilla ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +15
119 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +15
120 Niki Terpstra NED Omega Pharma-quickstep +15
121 Adrian Saez ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15
122 Igor Romero Etxebarria ESP Caja Rural +15
123 Frank Schleck LUX Radioshack-nissan +15
124 Juan Manuel Garate ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +15
125 Efren Carazo ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +15
126 Steven Kruijswijk NED Rabobank Cycling Team +15
127 Kasper Klostergaard Larsen DEN Team Saxo Bank +15
128 Aritz Etxebarria ESP Orbea Continental +15
129 Jack Anderson AUS Endura Racing +15
130 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15
131 José Vega Aguilar ESP Andalucia +15
132 Michal Golas POL Omega Pharma-quickstep +15
133 Karol Domagalski POL Caja Rural +15
134 Markus Eichler GER Team Netapp +15
135 Alberto Losada Alguacil ESP Katusha Team +15
136 Jean Marc Marino FRA Saur - Sojasun +15
137 Denis Menchov RUS Katusha Team +15
138 Jakob Fuglsang DEN Radioshack-nissan +15
139 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +15
140 Mauro Santambrogio ITA Bmc Racing Team +15
141 Serge Pauwels BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +15
142 Jon Aberasturi Izaga ESP Orbea Continental +15
143 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +15
144 Mikel Bizkarra ESP Orbea Continental +15
145 Amaël Moinard FRA Bmc Racing Team +15
146 Steve Morabito SUI Bmc Racing Team +15
147 Cyril Bessy FRA Saur - Sojasun +15
148 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15
149 Jesus Herrada Lopez ESP Movistar Team +15
150 Daniel Moreno Fernandez ESP Katusha Team +15
151 Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver ESP Katusha Team +15
152 Bas Stamsnijder NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +15
153 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +15
154 Jan Ghyselinck BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +15
155 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +15
156 Xavier Florencio Cabre ESP Katusha Team +15
157 Takashi Miyazawa JPN Team Saxo Bank +15
158 Frederique Robert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +37
159 Steven Cozza USA Team Netapp +39
160 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +39
161 Grischa Janorschke GER Team Netapp +43
162 Jonathan Mcevoy GBR Endura Racing +45
163 Timon Seubert GER Team Netapp +50
164 Christophe Laborie FRA Saur - Sojasun +50
165 Erick Rowsell GBR Endura Racing +53
166 Dean Windsor AUS Endura Racing +54
167 Matteo Trentin ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +56
168 Marco Bandiera ITA Omega Pharma-quickstep +56
169 Igor Merino Cortazar ESP Orbea Continental +1:12
170 Blaz Jarc SLO Team Netapp +1:25
171 Ivan Santaromita ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:43
172 Cadel Evans AUS Bmc Racing Team +1:43
173 Jaroslaw Marycz POL Team Saxo Bank +1:43
174 Lars Petter Nordhaug NOR Sky Procycling +1:43
175 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +2:10
176 Joost Van Leijen NED Lotto Belisol Team +2:13
177 Michael Schwarzmann GER Team Netapp +2:15

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE