FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Circuit Het Nieuwsblad 2012 - Résultats Circuit Het Nieuwsblad

Retour aux classements

1 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Garmin - Barracuda 4:52:34
2 Tom Boonen BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +0
3 Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni ESP Sky Procycling +0
4 Heinrich Haussler AUS Garmin - Barracuda +25
5 Greg Van Avermaet BEL Bmc Racing Team +25
6 Marco Marcato ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +25
7 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +25
8 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj-big Mat +25
9 Alexandre Pichot FRA Team Europcar +25
10 Staf Scheirlinckx BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +25
11 John Degenkolb GER Project 1t4i +25
12 Luca Paolini ITA Katusha Team +25
13 Maarten Wynants BEL Rabobank Cycling Team +25
14 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +25
15 Bobbie Traksel NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +25
16 Sébastien Turgot FRA Team Europcar +25
17 Leif Hoste BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +25
18 Oscar Gatto ITA Farnese Vini +25
19 Jelle Wallays BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +25
20 Frédéric Amorison BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +25
21 Sylvain Chavanel FRA Omega Pharma-quickstep +25
22 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +25
23 Bernhard Eisel AUT Sky Procycling +25
24 Mathew Hayman AUS Sky Procycling +25
25 Laurens De Vreese BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +25
26 Ian Stannard GBR Sky Procycling +25
27 Christian Knees GER Sky Procycling +25
28 Dominique Rollin CAN Fdj-big Mat +25
29 Thor Hushovd NOR Bmc Racing Team +25
30 Matti Breschel DEN Rabobank Cycling Team +36
31 Philippe Gilbert BEL Bmc Racing Team +41
32 Koen De Kort NED Project 1t4i +41
33 Stijn Vandenbergh BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +51
34 Dries Devenyns BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +51
35 Andreas Klier GER Garmin - Barracuda +54
36 Bram Tankink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +59
37 Marcus Burghardt GER Bmc Racing Team +1:05
38 Alessandro Ballan ITA Bmc Racing Team +1:32
39 Aleksejs Saramotins LAT Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +5:22
40 Kevin Hulsmans BEL Farnese Vini +5:22
41 Laszlo Bodrogi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +5:30
42 Ramon Sinkeldam NED Project 1t4i +5:30
43 Mirko Selvaggi ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:30
44 Taylor Phinney USA Bmc Racing Team +5:30
45 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi +5:30
46 Vicente Reynes Mimo ESP Lotto Belisol Team +5:30
47 Jens Debusschere BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5:30
48 Maxime Vantomme BEL Katusha Team +5:30
49 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:30
50 Marcel Sieberg GER Lotto Belisol Team +5:30
51 Pieter Vanspeybrouck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5:30
52 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:30
53 Johan Le Bon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +5:30
54 Stijn Devolder BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:30
55 James Vanlandschoot BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +5:30
56 Tomas Vaitkus LTU Greenedge Cycling Team +5:30
57 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +5:30
58 Björn Leukemans BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:30
59 Jens Keukeleire BEL Greenedge Cycling Team +5:30
60 Arnaud Gerard FRA Fdj-big Mat +5:30
61 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +5:30
62 Steve Houanard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +5:30
63 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj-big Mat +5:30
64 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +5:30
65 Gerald Ciolek GER Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:30
66 Frederik Willems BEL Lotto Belisol Team +5:30
67 Manuel Quinziato ITA Bmc Racing Team +5:30
68 Mickael Delage FRA Fdj-big Mat +5:30
69 Gabriel Rasch NOR Fdj-big Mat +5:30
70 Sven Vandousselaere BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5:30
71 Bert De Waele BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +5:30
72 Koen Barbe BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +5:30
73 Gert Steegmans BEL Omega Pharma-quickstep +5:30
74 Thomas Voeckler FRA Team Europcar +5:30
75 Jeremy Hunt GBR Sky Procycling +5:30
76 Christopher Sutton AUS Sky Procycling +5:30
77 Maarten Tjallingii NED Rabobank Cycling Team +5:30
78 Lieuwe Westra NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +5:30
79 William Bonnet FRA Fdj-big Mat +5:30
80 Stijn Neirynck BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +5:30
81 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +7:45
82 Edwig Cammaerts BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:45
83 Markus Eichler GER Team Netapp +7:45
84 Evert Verbist BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +7:45
85 Rob Goris BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +7:45
86 Preben Van Hecke BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +7:45
87 Frederik Veuchelen BEL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +7:45
88 Romain Zingle BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:45
89 Aliaksandr Kuschynski BLR Katusha Team +7:45
90 Jack Bauer NZL Garmin - Barracuda +7:45
91 Baden Cooke AUS Greenedge Cycling Team +7:45
92 Dirk Bellemakers NED Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +7:45
93 Andreas Schillinger GER Team Netapp +7:45
94 Guillaume Boivin CAN Spidertech Powered By C10 +7:45
95 Jérôme Baugnies BEL Team Netapp +7:45
96 Michael Schär SUI Bmc Racing Team +7:45
97 Martin Elmiger SUI Ag2r La Mondiale +7:45
98 Paul Martens GER Rabobank Cycling Team +7:45
99 Maxim Belkov RUS Katusha Team +7:45
100 Pier Paolo De Negri ITA Farnese Vini +7:45
101 Alexander Kristoff NOR Katusha Team +7:45
102 Marco Haller AUT Katusha Team +7:45
103 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +7:45
104 Florian Vachon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +7:45
105 Jean-lou Paiani FRA Saur - Sojasun +7:45
106 Manuel Belletti ITA Ag2r La Mondiale +7:45
107 Lars Boom NED Rabobank Cycling Team +7:45
108 Martijn Maaskant NED Garmin - Barracuda +7:45
109 Ramunas Navardauskas LTU Garmin - Barracuda +7:45
110 Nico Sijmens BEL Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +7:45
111 Egidijus Juodvalkis LTU Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +7:45
112 Carlos Barredo Llamazales ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +7:45
113 Kevin Ista BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +12:44
114 Arnoud Van Groen NED Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +12:44
115 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi +12:44
116 David Boucher FRA Fdj-big Mat +12:44
117 Leonardo Giordani ITA Farnese Vini +12:44
118 Timon Seubert GER Team Netapp +12:44
119 Christophe Laborie FRA Saur - Sojasun +12:44
120 Sander Cordeel BEL Lotto Belisol Team +12:44
121 Andy Cappelle BEL Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's +12:44

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE