FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Clasica de Almeria 2012 - Résultats Clasica de Almeria

Retour aux classements

1 Michael Matthews AUS Rabobank Cycling Team 4:24:17
2 Borut Bozic SLO Astana Pro Team +0
3 Roger Kluge GER Project 1t4i +0
4 Stéphane Poulhies FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
5 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi ESP Movistar Team +0
6 Pim Ligthart NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
7 Giovanni Visconti ITA Movistar Team +0
8 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Barracuda +0
9 Daniel Schorn AUT Team Netapp +0
10 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +0
11 Gert Dockx BEL Lotto Belisol Team +0
12 Jelle Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3
13 Pieter Serry BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +3
14 David Lelay FRA Saur - Sojasun +3
15 Jorge Azanza Soto ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3
16 Pablo Lastras Garcia ESP Movistar Team +3
17 Matthias Brandle AUT Team Netapp +3
18 Amets Txurruka ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3
19 Fabricio Ferrari URU Caja Rural +3
20 Julien Simon FRA Saur - Sojasun +3
21 Matthieu Sprick FRA Project 1t4i +3
22 Tom Dumoulin NED Project 1t4i +3
23 Francis De Greef BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3
24 Javier Moreno Bazan ESP Movistar Team +3
25 Ivan Velasco Murillo ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3
26 Tomasz Marczynski POL Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3
27 Graeme Brown AUS Rabobank Cycling Team +3
28 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +3
29 Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea ESP Andalucia +3
30 Koldo Fernandez ESP Garmin - Barracuda +3
31 Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +3
32 Matteo Carrara ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3
33 Fabrice Jeandesboz FRA Saur - Sojasun +3
34 Sergio Carrasco Garcia ESP Andalucia +3
35 Johannes Fröhlinger GER Project 1t4i +3
36 Peter Stetina USA Garmin - Barracuda +3
37 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff SWE Astana Pro Team +3
38 Janez Brajkovic SLO Astana Pro Team +3
39 Reto Hollenstein SUI Team Netapp +3
40 Jurgen Van De Walle BEL Lotto Belisol Team +3
41 Rafael Valls Ferri ESP Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +3
42 Simone Ponzi ITA Astana Pro Team +3
43 Bartosz Huzarski POL Team Netapp +16
44 Wilco Kelderman NED Rabobank Cycling Team +20
45 Luis Leon Sanchez Gil ESP Rabobank Cycling Team +20
46 Daniel Martin IRL Garmin - Barracuda +25
47 Francesco Gavazzi ITA Astana Pro Team +28
48 Andreas Dietziker SUI Team Netapp +28
49 Jean Marc Marino FRA Saur - Sojasun +32
50 Tom Jelte Slagter NED Rabobank Cycling Team +57
51 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:23
52 Stefan Denifl AUT Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:23
53 Thomas Dekker NED Garmin - Barracuda +1:26
54 Jerome Coppel FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:26
55 Yannick Talabardon FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:26
56 Christophe Le Mevel FRA Garmin - Barracuda +1:26
57 Christian Vandevelde USA Garmin - Barracuda +1:47
58 Roman Kreuziger CZE Astana Pro Team +1:47
59 Enrico Gasparotto ITA Astana Pro Team +1:47
60 Pieter Jacobs BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +9:24
61 Sander Armee BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +9:24
62 Mikel Nieve Ituralde ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +9:24
63 Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso POR Caja Rural +9:24
64 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural +9:24
65 Robert Gesink NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10:08
66 Dennis Vanendert BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10:08
67 Tosh Van Der Sande BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10:08
68 Theo Bos NED Rabobank Cycling Team +10:08
69 Cesare Benedetti ITA Team Netapp +10:08
70 Manuel Anton ESP Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon +10:08
71 Tim Declercq BEL Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator +10:08
72 Igor Romero Etxebarria ESP Caja Rural +10:08
73 Miguel Minguez Ayala ESP Euskaltel - Euskadi +10:08
74 Brian Bulgac NED Lotto Belisol Team +10:08
75 Gaetan Bille BEL Lotto Belisol Team +10:08
76 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +10:08
77 Javier Iriarte ESP Movistar Team +10:13
78 Thierry Hupond FRA Project 1t4i +10:13
79 Julian Sanchez Pimienta ESP Caja Rural +10:13
80 Tobias Ludvigsson SWE Project 1t4i +10:13
81 Egor Silin RUS Astana Pro Team +10:18
82 Vasili Kiryienka BLR Movistar Team +10:21

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE