FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Etoile de Zwolle 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Robin Chaigneau NED Koga Cycling Team 4:01:53
2 Moreno Hofland NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
3 Wesley Kreder NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
4 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
5 Remco Te Brake NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
6 Chris Opie GBR Uk Youth Cycling +0
7 Michael Schweizer GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
8 Horton Tobyn GBR Team Raleigh - Gac +0
9 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
10 Thomas Vernaeckt BEL Geofco - Ville D'alger +0
11 Bart Harmsen NED +0
12 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
13 Peter Schulting NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
14 Alexander Gottfried GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
15 Henk Wildeman NED Tt Raiko Argon 18 +0
16 Bernard Sulzberger AUS Team Raleigh - Gac +0
17 Maarten De Jonge NED Tt Raiko Argon 18 +0
18 Jesper Hansen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
19 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
20 Jelle Posthuma NED +0
21 Ivar Slik NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
22 Marco Brus NED +0
23 Lars Horring NED +0
24 Sebastian Forke GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
25 Robert De Greef NED +0
26 Sven Van Luijk NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
27 Jim Van Den Berg NED Koga Cycling Team +0
28 Flavio Pasquino NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +0
29 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
30 Elmar Reinders NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +0
31 Mats Boeve NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
32 Jeff Vermeulen NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +0
33 Dex Groen NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +0
34 Florian Monreal GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
35 Tom Vermeer NED Nutrixxion Abus +0
36 Kay Welten NED +0
37 Berden De Vries NED +0
38 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
39 Melvin Boskamp NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
40 Dylan Van Baarle NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
41 Bob Schoonbroodt NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +0
42 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
43 Evan Oliphant GBR Team Raleigh - Gac +0
44 Jenning Huizenga NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
45 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
46 Bas De Lange NED +0
47 Rens Te Stroet NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
48 Christoph Schweizer GER Nutrixxion Abus +0
49 Sander Oostlander NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
50 Johim Ariesen NED Koga Cycling Team +5
51 Adrie Lindeman NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +5
52 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +5
53 Bart Van Haaren NED Koga Cycling Team +5
54 Sierd Steigenga NED +8
55 Bouke Kuiper NED Koga Cycling Team +8
56 Jan Oelerich GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +8
57 Sven Forberger GER Team Nsp - Ghost +8
58 Joris De Boer NED +8
59 Roel De Vries NED +8
60 Jelmer Asjes NED Koga Cycling Team +8
61 Niels De Blaauw NED +8
62 Yannick Mayer GER Team Nsp - Ghost +8
63 Stefan Schäfer GER Team Nsp - Ghost +8
64 Umberto Atzori NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +12
65 Gijs Strating NED +15
66 Dion Beukeboom NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +17
67 Magnus Backstedt SWE Uk Youth Cycling +17
68 Nils Plötner GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +20
69 Yanto Barker GBR Uk Youth Cycling +20
70 Christoph Pfingsten GER Cyclingteam De Rijke +22
71 Wim Botman NED Koga Cycling Team +24
72 Christopher Stevenson SWE Uk Youth Cycling +32
73 Rick Van Breda NED +32
74 Simon Holt GBR Team Raleigh - Gac +32
75 Niklas Gustavsson SWE Uk Youth Cycling +35
76 Joey Van Rhee NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +40
77 Daniel Holloway USA Team Raleigh - Gac +40
78 Russell Hampton GBR Team Raleigh - Gac +40
79 Dennis Smit NED Metec Continental Cyclingteam +40
80 Jos Pronk NED +40
81 Bart Rijpma NED +2:40
82 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek NED Koga Cycling Team +2:49
83 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:31
84 Paul De Haan NED +4:42
85 Jochem Hoekstra NED +4:42
86 Mikael Stilite BEL Geofco - Ville D'alger +4:42
87 Joop De Gans NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +4:42
88 Yannick Janssen NED +4:42
89 Bram Verweij NED +4:42
90 Rick Van Caldenborgh NED Colba - Superano Ham +4:42
91 Mathias Van Holderbeke BEL Colba - Superano Ham +4:42
92 Koos Jeroen Kers NED +4:42
93 Raymond Werst NED +4:42
94 Thijs Poelstra NED +4:42
95 Christoph Haxsen GER +4:42
96 James Sparling CAN Team Raleigh - Gac +4:42
97 Pieter-paul De Weerd NED +4:42
98 Bas Vlaskamp NED +4:42
99 Jeroen Janssen NED Team Raleigh - Gac +4:42
100 Twan Castelijns NED +4:42
101 Haan Wouter NED +4:52
102 Roderik Groenewold NED +4:52
103 Willy Heeneman NED +4:52
104 Stefan Ganser GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +4:52
105 Robert Retschke GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +4:52
106 Max Stahr GER Nutrixxion Abus +4:52
107 Olivier Pardini BEL Colba - Superano Ham +4:52
108 Alexander Schmitt GER Nutrixxion Abus +4:52
109 Philip Vandaele BEL Colba - Superano Ham +4:52
110 Sebastiaan Kamphuis NED +4:52
111 Rick Ottema NED Cyclingteam De Rijke +4:52
112 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +4:52
113 Mark Stokreef NED +7:02
114 Gruffudd Lewis GBR Uk Youth Cycling +7:02
115 Holger Burkhardt GER Nutrixxion Abus +7:02
116 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +7:02
117 Niki Ostergaard DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +7:02
118 Patrick Bercz GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +7:02
119 Stefan Vreugdenhil NED +7:02
120 Sander Kreder NED +7:02
121 Sebastian Körber GER Nutrixxion Abus +7:10

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE