FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Francfort Espoirs 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley 3:25:23
2 Michael Valgren Andersen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
3 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
4 Ruben Zepuntke GER Rabobank Continental Team +0
5 Patrick Konrad AUT Team Vorarlberg +0
6 Michel Koch GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +0
7 Jesper Asselman NED Tt Raiko Argon 18 +0
8 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
9 David Bartl GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +0
10 Patrick Schelling SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +0
11 Emanuel Buchmann GER Team Specialized Concept Store +0
12 Brian Megens NED Rabobank Continental Team +0
13 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
14 Remo Schuler SUI Team Vorarlberg +18
15 Ivar Slik NED Rabobank Continental Team +26
16 Alexander Grad GER +1:51
17 Raphael Addy SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:51
18 Mads Meyer DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +1:51
19 Bram Nolten NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +1:51
20 Quentin Borcy BEL +2:00
21 Jasper Bovenhuis NED Rabobank Continental Team +2:12
22 Jan-niklas Droste GER +2:12
23 Daniel Klemme GER +2:12
24 Jan Dieteren GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +2:12
25 Nikias Arndt GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +2:12
26 Filip Eidsheim NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:12
27 Rick Zabel GER Rabobank Continental Team +2:12
28 Wesley Kreder NED Rabobank Continental Team +2:12
29 Andreas Hofer AUT Team Vorarlberg +2:12
30 Mark Sehested Pedersen DEN Blue Water Cycling +2:12
31 Kevin Predatsch GER Thüringer Energie Team +2:12
32 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:12
33 Yuriy Vasyliv GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +2:12
34 Marcel Aregger SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +2:12
35 Hans Joachim Benning GER +2:12
36 Tobias Barkschat GER +2:12
37 Benjamin Dietrich GER Thüringer Energie Team +2:12
38 Melvin Boskamp NED Rabobank Continental Team +2:12
39 Peter Erdin SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +2:12
40 Jan Keller SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +2:12
41 Jonas Koch GER Team Specialized Concept Store +2:12
42 Antoine Pirlot BEL +2:12
43 Martijn Tusveld NED Rabobank Continental Team +2:12
44 Florian Scheit GER +2:12
45 Pieter Bulling NZL New Zealand +2:12
46 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +2:12
47 Yannick Mayer GER +2:12
48 Jonas Weih GER +2:12
49 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:12
50 Fabian Holbach GER +2:12
51 Florian Tenbruck GER +2:12
52 Christopher Hatz GER +2:12
53 Alexander Schmidt GER +2:12
54 Felix Rieckmann GER +2:12
55 Jonas Brodel GER +2:12
56 Alexander Mork DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +2:12
57 Jean-albert Carnevali BEL +2:12
58 Dominik Fuchs SUI +2:12
59 Eric Metzke GER +2:12
60 Felix Dehmel GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +2:12
61 Mathias Lisson DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +2:12
62 Sandro Melchien GER +2:12
63 Henk Wildeman NED Tt Raiko Argon 18 +2:12
64 Michael Gogl AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +2:12
65 Kai Exner GER +2:12
66 Felix Baur SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +2:12
67 Tural Isgandarov AZE Team Specialized Concept Store +2:12
68 Maximilian Heß GER +2:12
69 Péter Palotai HUN Tirol Cycling Team +2:12
70 Moritz Schaffner GER Thüringer Energie Team +2:12
71 Maximilian Werda GER Thüringer Energie Team +2:12
72 Bram De Kort NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:12
73 Alexander Schlenkrich GER +2:12
74 Kristian Dyrnes NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:12
75 Frans Leonard Mustaparta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:12
76 Thomas Koep GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +2:12
77 Marten Klöpping GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +2:12
78 Mathias Gade Jacobsen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:12
79 Marc Obkircher AUT Tirol Cycling Team +2:23
80 Philip Schinagl AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +2:30
81 Jonas Brinkmann GER +2:30
82 Fredrik S Galta NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:32
83 Johan Ziesler NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:32
84 Rasmus Sterebo DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:32
85 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +2:32
86 Michael Jun. Hümbert GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +2:36
87 Silvan Dillier SUI +2:36
88 Simon Pellaud SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +3:00
89 Ron Pfeifer GER +3:16
90 Falko-nils Köhler GER +3:46
91 Maximilian Kuen AUT Tirol Cycling Team +3:46
92 Cameron Karwowski NZL New Zealand +3:46
93 Jan Wälzlein GER +3:46
94 Daniel Rinner LIE Team Vorarlberg +3:46
95 Gabriel Ossyra GER +3:46
96 Tobias Lussi SUI +5:11
97 Daniel Biedermann AUT Tirol Cycling Team +5:11
98 Geert Van Der Weijst NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +5:11
99 Nicolai Brochner DEN Designa Kokken - Knudsgaard +13:23
100 Taylor Karl Gunman NZL New Zealand +13:23
101 Jonas Elmiger SUI +13:23
102 Florian Landenberger GER +15:18
103 Björn Hohmeier GER +15:18
104 Nicolas Mertz BEL +15:18
105 Sebastian Deckert GER +15:18
106 Dominik Merseburg GER +15:18
107 Dennis Wauch AUT Team Vorarlberg +15:18
108 Yannick Bok GER Tt Raiko Argon 18 +15:18
109 Gert-jan Van Immerseel BEL Tt Raiko Argon 18 +15:18
110 Nico Hesslich GER Lkt Team Brandenburg +15:18
111 Jonas Volmerg GER +15:18
112 Scott Creighton NZL New Zealand +15:18
113 Jonas Tenbruck GER +15:18
114 Nick Möller GER +15:18
115 Fabian Schnaidt GER Team Specialized Concept Store +15:18

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE