FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Carpathia Couriers Paths 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Antoine Demoitie BEL Idemasport - Biowanze 3:31:14
2 Theo Reinhardt GER +0
3 Niels Reynvoet BEL +0
4 Sean De Bie BEL +0
5 Hans Pirius GER +0
6 Oleksandr Prevar UKR Ukraine +0
7 Gert Lodewijks BEL +0
8 Taco Van Der Hoorn NED +0
9 Maurits Lammertink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
10 Jorne Carolus BEL +0
11 Jakub Buco SVK Slovakia +0
12 Kenneth Van Rooy BEL +0
13 Pawel Kister POL +0
14 Josef Cerny CZE Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +0
15 Kamil Gradek POL +0
16 Stefan Poutsma NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
17 Quentin Van Heuverswijn BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +0
18 Dorian Bartkiewicz POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +0
19 Jan Stöhr CZE Czech Republic +0
20 Giorgio Derycke BEL +0
21 Jurgen Van Trijp NED +0
22 Boris Vallee BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +0
23 Thomas Vanbesien BEL +0
24 Mieszko Bulik POL Poland +0
25 Maxime Anciaux BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +0
26 Dariusz Gluszak POL +0
27 Emanuel Piaskowy POL +0
28 Dany Lacroix BEL +0
29 Gil Ploumen BEL +0
30 Julien Deschesne BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +0
31 Timo Roosen NED +0
32 Dayo Sanders NED +0
33 Jasper Hamelink NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +0
34 Grzegorz Haba POL Poland +0
35 Lukasz Owsian POL Poland +0
36 Dmytro Popov UKR Ukraine +0
37 Jonas Weih GER +0
38 Maxim Rusnac MDA Moldova +0
39 Lukasz Wisniowski POL Poland +0
40 Tomas Danacik CZE Czech Republic +0
41 Louis Convens BEL +0
42 Florent Delfosse BEL +0
43 Ján Chalupcík SVK Slovakia +0
44 Nick Mulder NED +0
45 Antoine Warnier BEL +0
46 Marcin Mrozek POL Poland +0
47 Jakub Novak CZE Czech Republic +0
48 Róbert Málik SVK Slovakia +0
49 Pavel Stöhr CZE Czech Republic +0
50 Konrad Zatorski POL +0
51 Johann Schwabik SVK Slovakia +0
52 Sander Helven BEL +0
53 David Desmecht BEL +0
54 Ignat Malei BLR Belarus +0
55 Anatoliy Sosnitskiy UKR Ukraine +0
56 Radostin Yordanov BUL +0
57 Nick Wynants BEL +0
58 Przemyslaw Sobieraj POL +0
59 Wojciech Wrega POL +0
60 Kamil Migdol POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +0
61 Jorn Knops NED +0
62 Andrii Bratashchuk UKR Ukraine +0
63 Franciszek Dabrowski POL +0
64 Daniel Turek CZE Czech Republic +0
65 Norbert Krakowiak POL +0
66 Jakub Foltyn POL Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska +0
67 Pawel Bernas POL Poland +0
68 Jonas Viaene BEL +0
69 Dennis Sckarbath GER +0
70 Yauheni Shamsonau BLR Belarus +0
71 Adam Kordus POL +16
72 Sebastian Mlynski POL +16
73 Sergii Shumilov UKR Ukraine +26
74 Sebastian Wotschke GER +36
75 Nikita Zharoven BLR Belarus +0
76 Bram Nolten NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +2:10
77 Jan Albrecht GER +2:18
78 Valentin Stoenchev BUL +2:18
79 Oleksandr Golovash UKR Ukraine +5:48
80 Matú? Macák SVK Slovakia +5:48
81 Bram De Kort NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:31
82 Aleh Ahiyevich BLR Belarus +6:31
83 Jens Vandenbussche BEL +6:31
84 Michal Kadrzynski POL +6:31
85 Michal Malejka POL +6:31
86 Burkhard Schlenkrich GER +6:31
87 Andrei Vrabii MDA Moldova +6:31
88 Jacek Kirpsza POL +6:31
89 Vladimir Belkin RUS +6:31
90 Dawid Klimczyk POL +6:31
91 Pawel Krzywania POL +6:31
92 Michal Czerkies POL +6:31
93 Sjors Roosen NED Cyclingteam Jo Piels +6:31
94 Jurai Spanik SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +6:31
95 Martin Wachs SVK Slovakia +6:31
96 Tristan Sint Nicolaas NED +6:31
97 Momchil Robov BUL +6:31
98 Bartosz Grochowski POL +6:31
99 Michal Kolár SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +6:31
100 Filip Taragel SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +6:31
101 Stanislav Beres SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +6:31
102 Michal Habera SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +6:31
103 Tim Schlighting GER +10:58
104 Serge De Wortelaer BEL Idemasport - Biowanze +10:58
0 Mateusz Pakula POL  
0 Pawel Samol POL  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE