FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Rogaland GP 2012 - Classement

Retour aux classements

1 Antonio Piedra Perez ESP Caja Rural 4:36:26
2 Simon Clarke AUS Orica Greenedge +35
3 Sep Vanmarcke BEL Garmin - Barracuda +35
4 Aitor Galdos Alonso ESP Caja Rural +35
5 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +35
6 Massimo Graziato ITA Lampre - Isd +48
7 Daniele Colli ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +48
8 Sven Erik Bystrøm NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +48
9 Haavard Blikra NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +48
10 Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso POR Caja Rural +48
11 Christer Rake NOR Joker Merida +48
12 Reidar Bohlin Borgersen NOR Joker Merida +52
13 Daniel Foder DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +1:06
14 Raymond Kreder NED Garmin - Barracuda +1:27
15 Oleksandr Kvachuk UKR Lampre - Isd +1:35
16 Sondre Moen Hurum NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +2:15
17 Georg Preidler AUT Team Type 1 - Sanofi +2:16
18 Calvin Watson AUS Team Jayco - Ais +2:19
19 Erki Pütsep EST Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +2:22
20 Jon Einar Bergsland NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +2:23
21 Vegard Robinson Bugge NOR Joker Merida +2:28
22 Kristian Dyrnes NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +2:28
23 Denys Kostyuk UKR Lampre - Isd +2:28
24 Marius Hafsas NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look +2:28
25 Hernani Broco POR Caja Rural +2:30
26 Reinis Andrijanovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +2:30
27 Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem NOR Plussbank - Bmc +2:30
28 Michel Kreder NED Garmin - Barracuda +2:50
29 Tormod Jacobsen NOR +4:55
30 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi +4:55
31 Krister Hagen NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +5:23
32 Max Emil Boholm Korner NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look +5:23
33 Elias Angell Spikseth NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +6:09
34 Daniel Egeland Jarstø NOR Team Oster Hus - Ridley +6:09
35 Audun Brekke Flotten NOR Joker Merida +6:09
36 Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente ESP Caja Rural +6:09
37 Kristian Bakkan Vika NOR +8:03
38 Andreas Landa NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +8:03
39 Hakon Frengstad Berger NOR Ringeriks - Kraft Look +8:03
40 Ola Inge Dropping NOR Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +8:03
41 Magnus Børresen NOR Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +8:06
42 Martijn Verschoor NED Team Type 1 - Sanofi +8:06
43 Oystein Stake Laengen NOR Plussbank - Bmc +8:06
44 August Jensen NOR +9:34
45 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +9:34
46 Nicholas Hammersland NOR +9:34
47 Oscar Landa NOR +9:38
48 Sigurd Nesset NOR Froy - Trek +13:19

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE