FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Jelajah Malaysia 2012 - Classement 6ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Shinichi Fukushima JPN Terengganu Cycling Team 4:24:31
2 Hariff Salleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +3
3 Mohd Zamri Saleh MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +3
4 Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal MAS +3
5 Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman MAS Malaysia +3
6 Suhardi Hassan MAS +3
7 Joel Pearson AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +3
8 Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri MAS +3
9 Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi MAS +3
10 Lex Nederlof NED Ccn Cycling Team +3
11 Timo Scholz GER Ccn Cycling Team +3
12 Yusup Abrekov UZB Uzbekistan Suren Team +3
13 Andrey Mizurov KAZ Rts Racing Team +3
14 Mark Bonzo PHI +3
15 Sergey Kuzmin KAZ Kazakhstan +3
16 Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah MAS +3
17 Azman Zulkifli Mohd MAS +3
18 Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan MAS +3
19 Yasuharu Nakajima JPN Aisan Racing Team +3
20 Mohammad Khairul Aziz Abdullah MAS +3
21 Salahuddin Mat Saman MAS +3
22 Roman Van Uden NZL +3
23 Jai Crawford AUS Rts Racing Team +3
24 Wan Shazwan Afiq Wan Sharil MAS Malaysia +3
25 Mohammad Nurhaimin Awang BRU Ccn Cycling Team +3
26 Hari Fitrianto INA +3
27 Bambang Suryadi INA +3
28 Chelly Aristya INA +3
29 Mohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin MAS +3
30 Tonton Susanto INA +3
31 Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin MAS +3
32 Suherman Heryadi INA +3
33 Dani Lesmana INA +3
34 Michael Torckler NZL +3
35 Valeriy Kobzarenko UKR Uzbekistan Suren Team +3
36 Volodymyr Zagorodniy UKR Uzbekistan Suren Team +3
37 Ekbar Zamanhuri MAS +3
38 Ahmed Huzairi Abu Baker MAS +3
39 Vadim Shaekhov UZB Uzbekistan Suren Team +3
40 Arin Iswanna INA +3
41 Khairul Naim Azhar MAS +3
42 Ali Ahmad Fallanie MAS +3
43 Muhammad Hazwan Bin Azmen MAS +3
44 Agung Sahbana INA +3
45 Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh MAS +3
46 Kelvin Mendoza PHI +3
47 Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +3
48 Dadi Suryadi INA +3
49 Volodymyr Starchyk UKR Uzbekistan Suren Team +3
50 Lee Rodgers GBR Rts Racing Team +3
51 Ivan Chernyavskiy KAZ Kazakhstan +3
52 Alex Coutts GBR Rts Racing Team +3
53 Shinpei Fukuda JPN Aisan Racing Team +3
54 Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +3
55 Mohd Fadhli Fauzi MAS +3
56 Zailani Fahmi Irfan MAS +14
57 Sofian Nabil Mohammed Bakri MAS +14
58 James Williamson NZL +25
59 Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin MAS Terengganu Cycling Team +32
60 Brioso Jemico PHI +50
61 Alex Carver AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +50
62 Ivan Sivash KAZ Kazakhstan +1:17
63 Kazuhiro Mori JPN Aisan Racing Team +2:15
64 Fito Bakdo Prilanji INA Ccn Cycling Team +2:24
65 Ilya Chaplygin KAZ Kazakhstan +3:28
66 Abdul Rashid Ibrahim MAS +3:28
67 Wei Kei Chang TPE Rts Racing Team +3:28
68 Ghazali Hamid MAS Malaysia +3:28
69 Kane Walker AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +3:28
70 Amirul Aswandi Imran MAS +3:28
71 Ahnad Fuat Fahmi MAS Malaysia +3:28
72 Rob Gitelis USA Ccn Cycling Team +3:28
73 Agung Riyanto INA +4:11
74 Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo INA +4:29
75 Mohd Fakhrudin Daud MAS Malaysia +4:29
76 Kyle Marwood AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +6:00
77 George Oconer PHI +6:00
78 John Gerald Mendoza PHI +6:00
79 Jin Cheng Hoh MAS +6:00
80 Jaybop Pagnanawon PHI +6:00
81 Nozomu Kimori JPN Aisan Racing Team +6:00
82 Muhammad Raihaan Abd Aziz BRU Ccn Cycling Team +6:38
83 Thomas Robinson AUS Genesys Wealth Advisers +9:45
84 Kenichi Suzuki JPN Aisan Racing Team +11:58
0 Takeaki Ayabe JPN Aisan Racing Team  
0 Abdul Azim Abdul Latiff MAS  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE