FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche du Sud 2012 - Classement 1ère étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro 2:00:50
2 Jure Golcer SLO Tirol Cycling Team +1
3 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn Qhubeka +11
4 Alex Meenhorst NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +11
5 Julian Kern GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team +11
6 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +11
7 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +11
8 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +11
9 Samuel Harrison GBR Great Britain +11
10 Bob Jungels LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +11
11 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn Qhubeka +11
12 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +57
13 Bryan Naulleau FRA +57
14 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard - Trek Continental Team +57
15 Sebastian Balck SWE Sweden +57
16 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +57
17 Harald Totschnig AUT Tirol Cycling Team +57
18 Connor Oleary USA United States +57
19 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal - Jakroo +57
20 Jacobus Venter RSA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
21 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +57
22 Niki Ostergaard DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +57
23 Daniel Dominguez Barragan ESP Team Nsp - Ghost +57
24 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
25 Meran Russan ERI Mtn Qhubeka +57
26 Westley Gough NZL New Zealand +57
27 Markus Fothen GER Team Nsp - Ghost +57
28 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
29 Kim Magnusson SWE Sweden +57
30 Matthias Plarre GER Germany +57
31 Julien Morice FRA +57
32 Lars Andersson SWE Sweden +57
33 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +57
34 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
35 Christoph Sokoll AUT Tirol Cycling Team +57
36 Darren Lapthorne AUS Drapac Cycling +57
37 Aaron Gate NZL New Zealand +57
38 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn Qhubeka +57
39 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Cycling +57
40 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn Qhubeka +57
41 Nils Heyns BEL +57
42 Raphael Addy SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:16
43 Yuriy Vasyliv GER Germany +1:16
44 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:16
45 Ralph Diseviscourt LUX +1:16
46 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:16
47 Gerold Henrichsen GER +1:16
48 Claude Wolter LUX +1:16
49 Jonathan Baratto BEL +1:16
50 Jan Keller SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:16
51 Massimo Morabito ITA +1:16
52 Lex Reichling LUX +1:16
53 Daniel Henggeler SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:16
54 Philippe Faber LUX +1:16
55 Lucas Persson SWE Sweden +1:16
56 Floris Goesinnen NED Drapac Cycling +1:16
57 Mathew Lipscomb USA United States +1:16
58 Jan Dieteren GER Germany +1:16
59 Morgan Lamoisson FRA +1:16
60 Matthias Bertling GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +1:16
61 Pablo Schmeitz NED +1:16
62 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +1:16
63 Dirk Finders GER +1:16
64 Thibaut Di Fabio FRA +1:16
65 Raffael Freienstein GER Germany +1:21
66 Romain Cardis FRA +2:07
67 Tjarco Cuppens NED +2:07
68 Nicolas David FRA +2:07
69 Paul Lynch USA United States +2:07
70 Jade Julius RSA +2:07
71 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:07
72 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +2:07
73 Olivier Laterza LUX +2:07
74 Birger Leys BEL +2:07
75 Joseph Kelly GBR Great Britain +2:07
76 Wouter Kersjes NED +2:07
77 Karsten Keuneche GER +2:07
78 Felix Baur SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +2:07
79 Eamon Lucas Franck USA United States +2:13
80 Tom Flammang LUX +2:13
81 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi USA United States +2:13
82 René Heinze GER Team Nsp - Ghost +2:16
83 Seppe Odeyn BEL +2:36
84 Alexander Gingsjö SWE Sweden +2:38
85 Yannick Mayer GER Germany +2:38
86 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:38
87 Léo Menville FRA Team Nsp - Ghost +2:38
88 Philipp Becker GER +2:38
89 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost +2:38
90 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp - Ghost +2:38
91 Daniel Klemme GER Germany +2:38
92 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +2:38
93 Jerome Theis LUX +2:38
94 Guy Bogaarts NED +3:23
95 Myron Simpson NZL New Zealand +3:23
96 Kim-simon Nottebohm GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +3:23
97 Joop De Gans NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +3:23
98 Alexander Ray NZL +3:23
99 Malcom Rudolph AUS Drapac Cycling +3:23
100 Scott Thiltges LUX +3:23
101 Alex Frame NZL New Zealand +3:23
102 Zach Noonan USA United States +3:23
103 Stuart Shaw AUS Drapac Cycling +3:23
104 Marc Ryan NZL New Zealand +3:23
105 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:23
106 Benn Würth LUX +3:23
107 Thomas Palmer AUS Drapac Cycling +3:23
108 Guillaume Belgy FRA +3:23
109 Alexander Nordhoff GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +4:52
110 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn Qhubeka +5:08
111 Thomas Schneider GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +5:59
112 Steve Fries LUX +5:59
113 Stefan Fettes GER +5:59
114 Raymond Werst NED +5:59
115 Eyal Rahat ISR +5:59
116 Philippe Pinckaers NED +5:59
117 Michael Wiegerling GER +5:59
118 Marc Leyder LUX +5:59
119 Linus Dahlberg SWE Sweden +5:59
120 Dor Dviri ISR +5:59
121 Shane Archbold NZL New Zealand +5:59
122 Michael Bittner GER +5:59
123 Glen Leven LUX +7:03
124 Tom Weyer LUX +9:08
125 Jean Vanek LUX +9:08
126 Jérôme Junker LUX +9:08
127 Mike Diener LUX +9:08
128 Markus Kersten GER +9:08
129 Roy Goldstein ISR +11:08
130 Michaël Baer SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +11:08
131 Michel Kuffer LUX +11:46
0 Tal Gabai ISR +16:17
0 Nelson Luis LUX  
0 Renaud Cupers BEL  
0 Philippe Herman LUX  
0 Christian Hubers GER  
0 Marc Silverio LUX  
0 Derreck Taber USA  
0 Gilles Kneip LUX  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE