FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche du Sud 2012 - Classement général # 1

Retour aux autres résultats

1 André Steensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro 2:00:50
2 Jure Golcer Slo Tirol Cycling Team +1
3 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Sou Mtn Qhubeka +11
4 Alex Meenhorst New Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +11
5 Julian Kern Ger Leopard - Trek Continental Team +11
6 Joel Zangerle Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +11
7 Lasse Bochmann Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +11
8 David Wöhrer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +11
9 Samuel Harrison Gre Great Britain +11
10 Bob Jungels Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +11
11 Martin Wesemann Sou Mtn Qhubeka +11
12 Sebastian Lander Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +57
13 Bryan Naulleau Fra +57
14 Fabio Silvestre Por Leopard - Trek Continental Team +57
15 Sebastian Balck Swe Sweden +57
16 Mark Christian Gre Great Britain +57
17 Harald Totschnig Aus Tirol Cycling Team +57
18 Connor Oleary Uni United States +57
19 Peter Kusztor Hun Atlas Personal - Jakroo +57
20 Jacobus Venter Sou Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
21 Simon Yates Gre Great Britain +57
22 Niki Ostergaard Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +57
23 Daniel Dominguez Barragan Spa Team Nsp - Ghost +57
24 Jonas Ljungblad Swe Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
25 Meran Russan Eri Mtn Qhubeka +57
26 Westley Gough New New Zealand +57
27 Markus Fothen Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +57
28 Johan Coenen Bel Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
29 Kim Magnusson Swe Sweden +57
30 Matthias Plarre Ger Germany +57
31 Julien Morice Fra +57
32 Lars Andersson Swe Sweden +57
33 Alexandr Pliuschin Mol Leopard - Trek Continental Team +57
34 Sascha Weber Ger Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +57
35 Christoph Sokoll Aus Tirol Cycling Team +57
36 Darren Lapthorne Aus Drapac Cycling +57
37 Aaron Gate New New Zealand +57
38 Dennis Van Niekerk Sou Mtn Qhubeka +57
39 Adam Phelan Aus Drapac Cycling +57
40 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay Eth Mtn Qhubeka +57
41 Nils Heyns Bel +57
42 Raphael Addy Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:16
43 Yuriy Vasyliv Ger Germany +1:16
44 Martin Weiss Aus Tirol Cycling Team +1:16
45 Ralph Diseviscourt Lux +1:16
46 Stefan Praxmarer Aus Tirol Cycling Team +1:16
47 Gerold Henrichsen Ger +1:16
48 Claude Wolter Lux +1:16
49 Jonathan Baratto Bel +1:16
50 Jan Keller Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:16
51 Massimo Morabito Ita +1:16
52 Lex Reichling Lux +1:16
53 Daniel Henggeler Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:16
54 Philippe Faber Lux +1:16
55 Lucas Persson Swe Sweden +1:16
56 Floris Goesinnen Net Drapac Cycling +1:16
57 Mathew Lipscomb Uni United States +1:16
58 Jan Dieteren Ger Germany +1:16
59 Morgan Lamoisson Fra +1:16
60 Matthias Bertling Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +1:16
61 Pablo Schmeitz Net +1:16
62 Owain Doull Gre Great Britain +1:16
63 Dirk Finders Ger +1:16
64 Thibaut Di Fabio Fra +1:16
65 Raffael Freienstein Ger Germany +1:21
66 Romain Cardis Fra +2:07
67 Tjarco Cuppens Net +2:07
68 Nicolas David Fra +2:07
69 Paul Lynch Uni United States +2:07
70 Jade Julius Sou +2:07
71 Patrick Clausen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:07
72 Thomas Moses Gre Great Britain +2:07
73 Olivier Laterza Lux +2:07
74 Birger Leys Bel +2:07
75 Joseph Kelly Gre Great Britain +2:07
76 Wouter Kersjes Net +2:07
77 Karsten Keuneche Ger +2:07
78 Felix Baur Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +2:07
79 Eamon Lucas Franck Uni United States +2:13
80 Tom Flammang Lux +2:13
81 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi Uni United States +2:13
82 René Heinze Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +2:16
83 Seppe Odeyn Bel +2:36
84 Alexander Gingsjö Swe Sweden +2:38
85 Yannick Mayer Ger Germany +2:38
86 Gediminas Kaupas Lit Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:38
87 Léo Menville Fra Team Nsp - Ghost +2:38
88 Philipp Becker Ger +2:38
89 Timo Thömel Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +2:38
90 Lucas Schädlich Ger Team Nsp - Ghost +2:38
91 Daniel Klemme Ger Germany +2:38
92 Pit Schlechter Lux Leopard - Trek Continental Team +2:38
93 Jerome Theis Lux +2:38
94 Guy Bogaarts Net +3:23
95 Myron Simpson New New Zealand +3:23
96 Kim-simon Nottebohm Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +3:23
97 Joop De Gans Net Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +3:23
98 Alexander Ray New +3:23
99 Malcom Rudolph Aus Drapac Cycling +3:23
100 Scott Thiltges Lux +3:23
101 Alex Frame New New Zealand +3:23
102 Zach Noonan Uni United States +3:23
103 Stuart Shaw Aus Drapac Cycling +3:23
104 Marc Ryan New New Zealand +3:23
105 Christian Moberg Jörgensen Den Glud & Marstrand - Lro +3:23
106 Benn Würth Lux +3:23
107 Thomas Palmer Aus Drapac Cycling +3:23
108 Guillaume Belgy Fra +3:23
109 Alexander Nordhoff Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +4:52
110 Bradley Potgieter Sou Mtn Qhubeka +5:08
111 Thomas Schneider Ger Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +5:59
112 Steve Fries Lux +5:59
113 Stefan Fettes Ger +5:59
114 Raymond Werst Net +5:59
115 Eyal Rahat Isr +5:59
116 Philippe Pinckaers Net +5:59
117 Michael Wiegerling Ger +5:59
118 Marc Leyder Lux +5:59
119 Linus Dahlberg Swe Sweden +5:59
120 Dor Dviri Isr +5:59
121 Shane Archbold New New Zealand +5:59
122 Michael Bittner Ger +5:59
123 Glen Leven Lux +7:03
124 Tom Weyer Lux +9:08
125 Jean Vanek Lux +9:08
126 Jérôme Junker Lux +9:08
127 Mike Diener Lux +9:08
128 Markus Kersten Ger +9:08
129 Roy Goldstein Isr +11:08
130 Michaël Baer Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +11:08
131 Michel Kuffer Lux +11:46

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE