FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche du Sud 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Floris Goesinnen NED Drapac Cycling 4:08:04
2 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +31
3 Niki Ostergaard DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +31
4 Lars Andersson SWE Sweden +31
5 Morgan Lamoisson FRA +47
6 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost +47
7 Tom Flammang LUX +47
8 Daniel Klemme GER Germany +47
9 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +47
10 Linus Dahlberg SWE Sweden +47
11 Romain Cardis FRA +47
12 Thomas Palmer AUS Drapac Cycling +47
13 Jan Dieteren GER Germany +47
14 Michaël Baer SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +47
15 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +47
16 Aaron Gate NZL New Zealand +47
17 Alex Meenhorst NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +47
18 Christoph Sokoll AUT Tirol Cycling Team +47
19 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +47
20 Yannick Mayer GER Germany +47
21 Tjarco Cuppens NED +47
22 Matthias Plarre GER Germany +47
23 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard - Trek Continental Team +47
24 Philipp Becker GER +47
25 Jade Julius RSA +47
26 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +47
27 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +47
28 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +47
29 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Cycling +47
30 Steve Fries LUX +47
31 Joop De Gans NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +47
32 Julian Kern GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team +47
33 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn Qhubeka +47
34 Thomas Schneider GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +47
35 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +47
36 Darren Lapthorne AUS Drapac Cycling +47
37 Bryan Naulleau FRA +47
38 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +47
39 Sebastian Balck SWE Sweden +47
40 Jan Keller SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +47
41 Daniel Henggeler SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +47
42 Gerold Henrichsen GER +47
43 Malcom Rudolph AUS Drapac Cycling +47
44 Claude Wolter LUX +47
45 Alex Frame NZL New Zealand +47
46 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +47
47 Samuel Harrison GBR Great Britain +47
48 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +47
49 Yuriy Vasyliv GER Germany +47
50 Raffael Freienstein GER Germany +47
51 Westley Gough NZL New Zealand +47
52 Connor Oleary USA United States +47
53 Raymond Werst NED +47
54 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal - Jakroo +47
55 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +47
56 Julien Morice FRA +47
57 Ralph Diseviscourt LUX +47
58 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn Qhubeka +47
59 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn Qhubeka +47
60 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +47
61 Jonathan Baratto BEL +47
62 Markus Fothen GER Team Nsp - Ghost +47
63 Léo Menville FRA Team Nsp - Ghost +47
64 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +47
65 Jure Golcer SLO Tirol Cycling Team +47
66 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +47
67 Mathew Lipscomb USA United States +47
68 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp - Ghost +47
69 Harald Totschnig AUT Tirol Cycling Team +47
70 Bob Jungels LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +47
71 Stuart Shaw AUS Drapac Cycling +47
72 Daniel Dominguez Barragan ESP Team Nsp - Ghost +47
73 Eamon Lucas Franck USA United States +47
74 Nicolas David FRA +47
75 Birger Leys BEL +47
76 Benn Würth LUX +47
77 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +47
78 Seppe Odeyn BEL +47
79 Meran Russan ERI Mtn Qhubeka +47
80 Massimo Morabito ITA +47
81 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn Qhubeka +47
82 Lucas Persson SWE Sweden +47
83 Kim Magnusson SWE Sweden +47
84 Matthias Bertling GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +47
85 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +47
86 Paul Lynch USA United States +47
87 Jacobus Venter RSA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +47
88 Alexander Gingsjö SWE Sweden +47
89 Olivier Laterza LUX +47
90 Philippe Faber LUX +47
91 Guy Bogaarts NED +47
92 Alexander Nordhoff GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +47
93 Pablo Schmeitz NED +47
94 Joseph Kelly GBR Great Britain +47
95 Guillaume Belgy FRA +47
96 Nils Heyns BEL +47
97 Zach Noonan USA United States +47
98 Felix Baur SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +47
99 Myron Simpson NZL New Zealand +47
100 Lex Reichling LUX +1:02
101 Dor Dviri ISR +1:15
102 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +47
103 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +1:30
104 René Heinze GER Team Nsp - Ghost +1:37
105 Shane Archbold NZL New Zealand +7:47
106 Michael Wiegerling GER +11:41
107 Roy Goldstein ISR +11:41
108 Eyal Rahat ISR +11:41
109 Philippe Pinckaers NED +11:41
110 Jerome Theis LUX +11:41
111 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn Qhubeka +11:41
112 Mike Diener LUX +12:47
113 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi USA United States +12:47
114 Tom Weyer LUX +12:47
115 Marc Leyder LUX +12:47
116 Stefan Fettes GER +12:47
117 Alexander Ray NZL +12:47
118 Jérôme Junker LUX +12:47
119 Dirk Finders GER +12:47
120 Jean Vanek LUX +12:47
121 Kim-simon Nottebohm GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +12:47
122 Thibaut Di Fabio FRA +12:47
123 Michael Bittner GER +12:47
124 Karsten Keuneche GER +12:47
125 Wouter Kersjes NED +20:03
126 Glen Leven LUX +20:10
127 Scott Thiltges LUX +27:01
0 Raphael Addy SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
0 Markus Kersten GER  
0 Michel Kuffer LUX  
0 Marc Ryan NZL New Zealand  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE