FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche du Sud 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Julian Kern GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team 4:02:01
2 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +46
3 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Cycling +46
4 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +46
5 Jure Golcer SLO Tirol Cycling Team +46
6 Bob Jungels LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +46
7 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn Qhubeka +57
8 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +57
9 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:20
10 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:53
11 Lars Andersson SWE Sweden +1:53
12 Jacobus Venter RSA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:59
13 Lucas Persson SWE Sweden +1:59
14 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +1:59
15 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +2:03
16 Mathew Lipscomb USA United States +2:03
17 Westley Gough NZL New Zealand +2:09
18 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn Qhubeka +2:15
19 Sebastian Balck SWE Sweden +2:15
20 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn Qhubeka +2:25
21 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn Qhubeka +2:25
22 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +2:32
23 Floris Goesinnen NED Drapac Cycling +4:23
24 Malcom Rudolph AUS Drapac Cycling +4:23
25 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +4:23
26 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +4:23
27 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +4:47
28 Julien Morice FRA +4:53
29 Alexander Nordhoff GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +5:15
30 Kim Magnusson SWE Sweden +5:21
31 Niki Ostergaard DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +9:40
32 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +9:40
33 Seppe Odeyn BEL +10:50
34 René Heinze GER Team Nsp - Ghost +10:55
35 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +10:57
36 Ralph Diseviscourt LUX +11:01
37 Claude Wolter LUX +11:13
38 Matthias Plarre GER Germany +11:24
39 Meran Russan ERI Mtn Qhubeka +11:30
40 Yuriy Vasyliv GER Germany +17:13
41 Philippe Faber LUX +17:23
42 Steve Fries LUX +17:43
43 Bryan Naulleau FRA +18:13
44 Stuart Shaw AUS Drapac Cycling +18:13
45 Jan Keller SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +22:04
46 Daniel Dominguez Barragan ESP Team Nsp - Ghost +22:04
47 Lex Reichling LUX +22:04
48 Gerold Henrichsen GER +22:04
49 Guy Bogaarts NED +22:04
50 Daniel Henggeler SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +22:04
51 Dirk Finders GER +22:04
52 Jan Dieteren GER Germany +22:04
53 Jonathan Baratto BEL +22:04
54 Roy Goldstein ISR +22:16
55 Birger Leys BEL +22:16
56 Christoph Sokoll AUT Tirol Cycling Team +22:16
57 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:16
58 Morgan Lamoisson FRA +22:16
59 Benn Würth LUX +22:16
60 Joseph Kelly GBR Great Britain +22:16
61 Pablo Schmeitz NED +22:16
62 Nils Heyns BEL +22:16
63 Léo Menville FRA Team Nsp - Ghost +22:16
64 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi USA United States +22:16
65 Stefan Fettes GER +22:16
66 Linus Dahlberg SWE Sweden +22:16
67 Romain Cardis FRA +22:16
68 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +22:16
69 Nicolas David FRA +22:16
70 Alex Meenhorst NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +22:16
71 Michaël Baer SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +22:16
72 Marc Leyder LUX +22:16
73 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +22:16
74 Guillaume Belgy FRA +22:16
75 Joop De Gans NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +22:16
76 Eamon Lucas Franck USA United States +22:16
77 Jade Julius RSA +22:16
78 Philipp Becker GER +22:16
79 Aaron Gate NZL New Zealand +22:16
80 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp - Ghost +22:16
81 Harald Totschnig AUT Tirol Cycling Team +22:16
82 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal - Jakroo +22:16
83 Daniel Klemme GER Germany +22:16
84 Alex Frame NZL New Zealand +22:26
85 Connor Oleary USA United States +22:26
86 Olivier Laterza LUX +22:26
87 Tom Flammang LUX +22:26
88 Massimo Morabito ITA +22:26
89 Alexander Gingsjö SWE Sweden +22:36
90 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +22:44
91 Raymond Werst NED +22:44
92 Zach Noonan USA United States +22:44
93 Paul Lynch USA United States +22:44
94 Karsten Keuneche GER +22:44
95 Yannick Mayer GER Germany +22:44
96 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:44
97 Matthias Bertling GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +22:44
98 Felix Baur SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +22:44
99 Samuel Harrison GBR Great Britain +22:44
100 Thomas Palmer AUS Drapac Cycling +22:44
101 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost +22:44
102 Alexander Ray NZL +22:44
103 Myron Simpson NZL New Zealand +22:44
104 Markus Fothen GER Team Nsp - Ghost +22:44
105 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +22:44
106 Dor Dviri ISR +22:44
107 Jerome Theis LUX +22:44
108 Michael Wiegerling GER +22:54
109 Shane Archbold NZL New Zealand +22:54
110 Raffael Freienstein GER Germany +22:54
111 Darren Lapthorne AUS Drapac Cycling +23:13
112 Wouter Kersjes NED +23:13
113 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +23:17
114 Eyal Rahat ISR +26:58
0 Philippe Pinckaers NED  
0 Tjarco Cuppens NED  
0 Michael Bittner GER  
0 Kim-simon Nottebohm GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
0 Thomas Schneider GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
0 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn Qhubeka  
0 Thibaut Di Fabio FRA  
0 Tom Weyer LUX  
0 Jean Vanek LUX  
0 Jérôme Junker LUX  
0 Mike Diener LUX  
0 Glen Leven LUX  
0 Scott Thiltges LUX  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE