FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Hellas 2012 - Classement 2ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Enrico Rossi ITA Meridiana Kamen Team 3:28:55
2 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +0
3 Periklis Ilias GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +0
4 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB Serbia +0
5 Benjamim Edmüller GER Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1:12
6 Petr Lechner CZE Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1:12
7 Charalampos Kastrantas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:12
8 Roberto Cesaro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:12
9 Mirac Kal TUR Turkey +1:12
10 Georgios Bouglas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:12
11 Alexandr Braico MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +1:12
12 Marko Stankovic SRB Serbia +1:12
13 Joaquin Sobrino ESP Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:12
14 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE Greece +1:12
15 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:12
16 Sergiu Cioban MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +1:12
17 Ioannis Spanopoulos GRE +1:12
18 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:12
19 Svetislav Blagojevic SRB +1:12
20 Tijl Van Der Steeg NED +1:12
21 Vasileios Simantirakis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:12
22 Apostolos Bouglas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:12
23 Jakub Kratochvila CZE Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1:12
24 Ahmet Akdylek TUR Turkey +1:12
25 Mariano Giallorenzo ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:12
26 Petros Gkazonis GRE +1:12
27 Stefan Breemes NED +1:12
28 Davide Rebellin ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:12
29 Fatih Harmanci TUR Turkey +1:12
30 Robert Vrecer SLO Team Vorarlberg +1:12
31 Kemal Kucukbay TUR Turkey +1:12
32 Kenny Kastelijn NED +1:12
33 Hichem Chaabane ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +1:12
34 Abderrahman Bourezza ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +1:12
35 Pavlin Balinsky BUL +1:12
36 Alberto Di Lorenzo ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:12
37 Karim Hadjbouzit ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +1:12
38 Goran Smelcerovic SRB +1:12
39 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:12
40 Julian Rammler GER +1:12
41 Anastasios Kourmpetis GRE Greece +1:12
42 Nikolaos Ioannidis GRE +1:12
43 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:12
44 Dragan Spasic SRB +1:12
45 Evgeni Gerganov BUL Tusnad Cycling Team +1:12
46 Zolt Der SRB Serbia +1:12
47 Guillaume Bourgeois SUI Team Vorarlberg +1:12
48 Plamen Dimov BUL +1:12
49 Alexander Dürager AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1:27
50 David John Mclean GBR Meridiana Kamen Team +1:37
51 Eduard Novak ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +6:31
52 Lars Pria ROU Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +6:31
53 Nazim Bakirci TUR Turkey +6:31
54 Kai Kautz GER +6:31
55 Dirk Feizt GER +6:31
56 Pavlos Chalkiopoulos GRE +6:31
57 Nikola Kozomara SRB Serbia +6:31
58 Dejan Maric SRB Serbia +6:31
59 Bram Immink NED +6:31
60 Olaf Oussoren NED +6:31
61 Tamas Csicsaky ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +6:36
62 Ioannis Drakakis GRE Greece +6:42
63 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Team Vorarlberg +6:45
64 Giorgios Neilas GRE Greece +6:49
65 Redhouane Chabane ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +6:49
66 Boudewijn De Graaf NED +6:49
67 Ruud Kooymans NED +7:01
68 Tom Marcelis NED +8:36
69 William Heath AUS +10:28
70 Niel Stummer AUS +10:43
71 Martin Van De Pol NED +10:43
72 Konstantinos Efstathiou GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +10:43
73 Laurens Gijsbers NED +10:43
74 Tobias Jenny AUT Team Vorarlberg +10:43
75 René Weissinger GER Team Vorarlberg +10:43
76 Vasilios Tsopouroglou GRE +10:43
77 Maarten Mandemakers NED +10:43
78 Malaya Van Ruitenbeek NED +10:43
79 Djordje Stevanovic SRB Serbia +10:43
80 Ioannis Maravelakis GRE +10:43
81 Ferdi Van Katwijk NED +10:43
82 Alexandros Papaderos GRE Greece +13:43
83 Stefan Petrovski MKD +15:12
84 Vladimir Kuvalja BIH +15:12
0 Mustafa Sayar TUR Turkey  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE