FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Hellas 2012 - Classement 3ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Periklis Ilias GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team 3:40:00
2 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB Serbia +46
3 Alberto Di Lorenzo ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +46
4 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +46
5 Roberto Cesaro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:06
6 Joaquin Sobrino ESP Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:06
7 Zolt Der SRB Serbia +1:06
8 Enrico Rossi ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:06
9 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:06
10 Ahmet Akdylek TUR Turkey +1:06
11 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE Greece +1:06
12 Mirac Kal TUR Turkey +1:06
13 Benjamim Edmüller GER Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1:06
14 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:06
15 Apostolos Bouglas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:06
16 Georgios Bouglas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:06
17 Svetislav Blagojevic SRB +1:06
18 Charalampos Kastrantas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:06
19 Ioannis Spanopoulos GRE +1:06
20 Vasileios Simantirakis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:06
21 Jakub Kratochvila CZE Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +1:06
22 Mariano Giallorenzo ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:06
23 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +1:06
24 Petros Gkazonis GRE +1:06
25 Tamas Csicsaky ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +1:06
26 Malaya Van Ruitenbeek NED +1:06
27 Kenny Kastelijn NED +1:06
28 Stefan Breemes NED +1:06
29 Davide Rebellin ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +1:06
30 Dragan Spasic SRB +1:06
31 Hichem Chaabane ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +1:06
32 Alexandr Braico MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +1:06
33 Fatih Harmanci TUR Turkey +1:06
34 Abderrahman Bourezza ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +1:06
35 Nikolaos Ioannidis GRE +1:06
36 Nazim Bakirci TUR Turkey +1:06
37 Pavlin Balinsky BUL +1:06
38 Robert Vrecer SLO Team Vorarlberg +1:06
39 Goran Smelcerovic SRB +1:06
40 Evgeni Gerganov BUL Tusnad Cycling Team +1:06
41 Sergiu Cioban MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +1:06
42 Guillaume Bourgeois SUI Team Vorarlberg +1:06
43 Pavlos Chalkiopoulos GRE +1:06
44 Anastasios Kourmpetis GRE Greece +1:06
45 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Sp Tableware Cycling Team +1:06
46 Karim Hadjbouzit ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +2:22
47 Djordje Stevanovic SRB Serbia +9:54
48 Eduard Novak ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +10:55
49 Ioannis Drakakis GRE Greece +10:55
50 Alexandros Papaderos GRE Greece +10:55
51 Olaf Oussoren NED +10:55
52 Bram Immink NED +10:55
53 Tom Marcelis NED +10:55
54 Ruud Kooymans NED +10:55
55 René Weissinger GER Team Vorarlberg +10:55
56 David John Mclean GBR Meridiana Kamen Team +10:55
57 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Team Vorarlberg +10:55
58 Lars Pria ROU Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +22:30
59 Vasilios Tsopouroglou GRE +22:30
60 Dirk Feizt GER +22:30
61 Ioannis Maravelakis GRE +22:30
62 Giorgios Neilas GRE Greece +22:30
63 Konstantinos Efstathiou GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +22:30
64 Nikola Kozomara SRB Serbia +22:30
65 Marko Stankovic SRB Serbia +22:30
66 William Heath AUS +22:30
67 Plamen Dimov BUL +22:30
68 Kemal Kucukbay TUR Turkey +22:30
69 Dejan Maric SRB Serbia +22:30
70 Tobias Jenny AUT Team Vorarlberg +22:30
71 Alexander Dürager AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +22:30
72 Maarten Mandemakers NED +22:30
73 Julian Rammler GER +22:30
74 Petr Lechner CZE Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +22:30
75 Boudewijn De Graaf NED +22:30
76 Kai Kautz GER +26:02
77 Redhouane Chabane ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +26:04
78 Tijl Van Der Steeg NED +26:04
79 Ferdi Van Katwijk NED +31:42
80 Martin Van De Pol NED +31:42
0 Niel Stummer AUS  
0 Vladimir Kuvalja BIH  
0 Stefan Petrovski MKD  
0 Laurens Gijsbers NED  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE