FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Hellas 2012 - Classement 4ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Roberto Cesaro ITA Meridiana Kamen Team 4:06:49
2 Artem Topchanyuk UKR Sp Tableware Cycling Team +3
3 Hichem Chaabane ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +8
4 Zolt Der SRB Serbia +17
5 Robert Vrecer SLO Team Vorarlberg +17
6 Davide Rebellin ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +17
7 Charalampos Kastrantas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +17
8 Ioannis Tamouridis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +17
9 Mirac Kal TUR Turkey +17
10 Georgios Bouglas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +17
11 Salvador Guardiola Tora ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +17
12 Evgeni Gerganov BUL Tusnad Cycling Team +17
13 Mariano Giallorenzo ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +17
14 Alexandr Braico MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +17
15 Petros Gkazonis GRE +17
16 Jakub Kratochvila CZE Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +17
17 Redhouane Chabane ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +17
18 Malaya Van Ruitenbeek NED +17
19 Nebojsa Jovanovic SRB Serbia +17
20 Ahmet Akdylek TUR Turkey +17
21 Jaume Rovira Pous ESP Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +17
22 Nikolaos Ioannidis GRE +17
23 Periklis Ilias GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +17
24 Anastasios Kourmpetis GRE Greece +27
25 Fatih Harmanci TUR Turkey +27
26 Enrico Rossi ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +35
27 Alberto Di Lorenzo ITA Meridiana Kamen Team +51
28 Marko Stankovic SRB Serbia +2:13
29 Nazim Bakirci TUR Turkey +2:20
30 Georgios Karatzios GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +2:20
31 Kemal Kucukbay TUR Turkey +2:20
32 Svetislav Blagojevic SRB +2:20
33 Guillaume Bourgeois SUI Team Vorarlberg +2:20
34 Pavlin Balinsky BUL +5:07
35 Vasileios Simantirakis GRE Sp Tableware Cycling Team +5:07
36 Martin Van De Pol NED +5:07
37 Djordje Stevanovic SRB Serbia +5:07
38 Apostolos Bouglas GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +5:07
39 Stefan Breemes NED +5:07
40 Bram Immink NED +5:07
41 Kenny Kastelijn NED +5:07
42 Tamas Csicsaky ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +5:07
43 Olaf Oussoren NED +5:07
44 Ioannis Spanopoulos GRE +5:07
45 Karim Hadjbouzit ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +5:07
46 Dragan Spasic SRB +5:07
47 Joaquin Sobrino ESP Sp Tableware Cycling Team +5:07
48 Goran Smelcerovic SRB +5:07
49 Ruud Kooymans NED +5:07
50 Nikola Kozomara SRB Serbia +5:07
51 Dejan Maric SRB Serbia +5:07
52 Plamen Dimov BUL +5:07
53 Eduard Novak ROU Tusnad Cycling Team +7:47
54 Petr Lechner CZE Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +7:47
55 William Heath AUS +7:47
56 Pavlos Chalkiopoulos GRE +7:47
57 Abderrahman Bourezza ALG Velo Club Sovac Algerie +7:47
58 Maarten Mandemakers NED +7:47
59 Giorgios Neilas GRE Greece +9:32
60 Ioannis Maravelakis GRE +9:32
61 Boudewijn De Graaf NED +9:32
62 Tom Marcelis NED +13:10
63 Benjamim Edmüller GER Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +13:10
64 René Weissinger GER Team Vorarlberg +13:10
65 Kai Kautz GER +13:55
66 Ferdi Van Katwijk NED +13:55
67 Vasilios Tsopouroglou GRE +13:55
68 Julian Rammler GER +13:55
69 Alexandros Papaderos GRE Greece +13:55
70 Alexander Dürager AUT Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +13:55
71 Dirk Feizt GER +13:55
72 Polychronis Tzortzakis GRE Greece +13:55
73 Konstantinos Efstathiou GRE Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +13:55
74 Tobias Jenny AUT Team Vorarlberg +13:55
75 Sergiu Cioban MDA Tusnad Cycling Team +13:55
76 Ioannis Drakakis GRE Greece +13:55
77 Tijl Van Der Steeg NED +13:55
78 Dominik Hrinkow AUT Team Vorarlberg +14:06
0 Lars Pria ROU Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer  
0 David John Mclean GBR Meridiana Kamen Team  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE