FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche du Sud 2012 - Classement général # 4

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Bob Jungels LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team 10:33:41
2 Julian Kern GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team +16
3 Jure Golcer SLO Tirol Cycling Team +57
4 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Cycling +1:11
5 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +1:18
6 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +1:45
7 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +1:54
8 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:05
9 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn Qhubeka +2:07
10 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn Qhubeka +2:17
11 Westley Gough NZL New Zealand +2:46
12 Jacobus Venter RSA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +2:50
13 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn Qhubeka +2:59
14 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +3:35
15 Sebastian Balck SWE Sweden +3:48
16 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +3:52
17 Lucas Persson SWE Sweden +3:55
18 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +4:00
19 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn Qhubeka +4:13
20 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +4:22
21 Lars Andersson SWE Sweden +4:36
22 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +4:38
23 Mathew Lipscomb USA United States +4:49
24 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +5:28
25 Julien Morice FRA +6:15
26 Floris Goesinnen NED Drapac Cycling +6:49
27 Kim Magnusson SWE Sweden +7:58
28 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +8:48
29 Malcom Rudolph AUS Drapac Cycling +9:17
30 Alexander Nordhoff GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +11:15
31 Niki Ostergaard DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +11:39
32 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +11:56
33 Ralph Diseviscourt LUX +12:51
34 Meran Russan ERI Mtn Qhubeka +12:51
35 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +12:59
36 Matthias Plarre GER Germany +13:01
37 Claude Wolter LUX +14:22
38 Seppe Odeyn BEL +15:39
39 René Heinze GER Team Nsp - Ghost +16:13
40 Yuriy Vasyliv GER Germany +18:56
41 Bryan Naulleau FRA +19:34
42 Philippe Faber LUX +20:41
43 Samuel Harrison GBR Great Britain +22:41
44 Aaron Gate NZL New Zealand +22:42
45 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard - Trek Continental Team +23:09
46 Stuart Shaw AUS Drapac Cycling +23:16
47 Harald Totschnig AUT Tirol Cycling Team +23:18
48 Daniel Dominguez Barragan ESP Team Nsp - Ghost +23:27
49 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal - Jakroo +23:43
50 Christoph Sokoll AUT Tirol Cycling Team +24:07
51 Alex Meenhorst NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +24:09
52 Jan Keller SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +24:11
53 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +24:19
54 Markus Fothen GER Team Nsp - Ghost +24:25
55 Jan Dieteren GER Germany +24:28
56 Daniel Henggeler SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +24:38
57 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +24:45
58 Darren Lapthorne AUS Drapac Cycling +24:46
59 Connor Oleary USA United States +24:49
60 Joseph Kelly GBR Great Britain +24:54
61 Massimo Morabito ITA +25:07
62 Nils Heyns BEL +25:14
63 Steve Fries LUX +25:20
64 Gerold Henrichsen GER +25:24
65 Eamon Lucas Franck USA United States +25:25
66 Pablo Schmeitz NED +25:29
67 Matthias Bertling GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +25:41
68 Lex Reichling LUX +25:45
69 Romain Cardis FRA +25:50
70 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +25:52
71 Jonathan Baratto BEL +25:53
72 Morgan Lamoisson FRA +25:57
73 Alexander Gingsjö SWE Sweden +26:16
74 Jade Julius RSA +26:19
75 Nicolas David FRA +26:21
76 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp - Ghost +26:21
77 Alex Frame NZL New Zealand +26:30
78 Myron Simpson NZL New Zealand +26:32
79 Daniel Klemme GER Germany +26:33
80 Felix Baur SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +26:36
81 Paul Lynch USA United States +26:40
82 Yannick Mayer GER Germany +26:46
83 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +26:53
84 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +26:55
85 Olivier Laterza LUX +27:01
86 Birger Leys BEL +27:08
87 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost +27:08
88 Zach Noonan USA United States +27:10
89 Tom Flammang LUX +27:15
90 Philipp Becker GER +27:32
91 Thomas Palmer AUS Drapac Cycling +27:45
92 Benn Würth LUX +27:46
93 Guy Bogaarts NED +27:51
94 Léo Menville FRA Team Nsp - Ghost +28:26
95 Guillaume Belgy FRA +28:47
96 Joop De Gans NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +30:08
97 Linus Dahlberg SWE Sweden +30:39
98 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +31:09
99 Dor Dviri ISR +32:03
100 Raymond Werst NED +32:07
101 Michaël Baer SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +35:42
102 Shane Archbold NZL New Zealand +36:09
103 Dirk Finders GER +37:03
104 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi USA United States +38:13
105 Alexander Ray NZL +39:33
106 Karsten Keuneche GER +39:39
107 Jerome Theis LUX +39:45
108 Stefan Fettes GER +42:18
109 Marc Leyder LUX +43:28
110 Michael Wiegerling GER +43:33
111 Wouter Kersjes NED +46:05
112 Eyal Rahat ISR +47:10
113 Roy Goldstein ISR +47:48
0 Marc Ryan NZL New Zealand  
0 Raffael Freienstein GER Germany  
0 Philippe Pinckaers NED  
0 Tjarco Cuppens NED  
0 Michael Bittner GER  
0 Markus Kersten GER  
0 Kim-simon Nottebohm GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
0 Thomas Schneider GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland  
0 Raphael Addy SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo  
0 Tal Gabai ISR  
0 Bradley Potgieter RSA Mtn Qhubeka  
0 Thibaut Di Fabio FRA  
0 Nelson Luis LUX  
0 Tom Weyer LUX  
0 Renaud Cupers BEL  
0 Jean Vanek LUX  
0 Jérôme Junker LUX  
0 Philippe Herman LUX  
0 Mike Diener LUX  
0 Christian Hubers GER  
0 Michel Kuffer LUX  
0 Marc Silverio LUX  
0 Derreck Taber USA  
0 Gilles Kneip LUX  
0 Glen Leven LUX  
0 Scott Thiltges LUX  

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE