FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Tour de Hellas 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Robert Vrecer Slo Team Vorarlberg 16:40:54
2 Davide Rebellin Ita Meridiana Kamen Team +3
3 Ioannis Tamouridis Gre Sp Tableware Cycling Team +56
4 Zolt Der Ser Serbia +3:07
5 Jakub Kratochvila Cze Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +3:07
6 Malaya Van Ruitenbeek Net +3:08
7 Periklis Ilias Gre Sp Tableware Cycling Team +4:04
8 Hichem Chaabane Alg Velo Club Sovac Algerie +4:57
9 Nebojsa Jovanovic Ser Serbia +4:58
10 Salvador Guardiola Tora Spa Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +5:18
11 Ahmet Akdylek Tur Turkey +5:30
12 Artem Topchanyuk Ukr Sp Tableware Cycling Team +6:16
13 Jaume Rovira Pous Spa Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +6:16
14 Enrico Rossi Ita Meridiana Kamen Team +6:21
15 Charalampos Kastrantas Gre Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +6:25
16 Roberto Cesaro Ita Meridiana Kamen Team +6:28
17 Mirac Kal Tur Turkey +6:29
18 Georgios Bouglas Gre Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +6:29
19 Alexandr Braico Mol Tusnad Cycling Team +6:30
20 Petros Gkazonis Gre +6:36
21 Nikolaos Ioannidis Gre +6:36
22 Alberto Di Lorenzo Ita Meridiana Kamen Team +6:46
23 Fatih Harmanci Tur Turkey +6:46
24 Anastasios Kourmpetis Gre Greece +6:46
25 Mariano Giallorenzo Ita Meridiana Kamen Team +7:07
26 Svetislav Blagojevic Ser +8:32
27 Guillaume Bourgeois Swi Team Vorarlberg +8:39
28 Georgios Karatzios Gre Sp Tableware Cycling Team +9:40
29 Joaquin Sobrino Spa Sp Tableware Cycling Team +11:13
30 Vasileios Simantirakis Gre Sp Tableware Cycling Team +11:26
31 Ioannis Spanopoulos Gre +11:26
32 Pavlin Balinsky Bul +11:26
33 Goran Smelcerovic Ser +11:26
34 Kenny Kastelijn Net +11:26
35 Dragan Spasic Ser +11:26
36 Abderrahman Bourezza Alg Velo Club Sovac Algerie +14:06
37 Evgeni Gerganov Bul Tusnad Cycling Team +14:41
38 Karim Hadjbouzit Alg Velo Club Sovac Algerie +14:54
39 Apostolos Bouglas Gre Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +15:41
40 Tamas Csicsaky Rom Tusnad Cycling Team +16:50
41 Stefan Breemes Net +19:16
42 Pavlos Chalkiopoulos Gre +19:25
43 Benjamim Edmüller Ger Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +19:29
44 Nazim Bakirci Tur Turkey +21:49
45 Sergiu Cioban Mol Tusnad Cycling Team +22:46
46 Bram Immink Net +26:28
47 Ruud Kooymans Net +28:13
48 Polychronis Tzortzakis Gre Greece +28:18
49 Olaf Oussoren Net +28:53
50 Kemal Kucukbay Tur Turkey +30:03
51 Marko Stankovic Ser Serbia +31:05
52 Djordje Stevanovic Ser Serbia +31:46
53 Plamen Dimov Bul +33:30
54 Petr Lechner Cze Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +35:24
55 Ioannis Drakakis Gre Greece +36:04
56 Redhouane Chabane Alg Velo Club Sovac Algerie +37:11
57 Eduard Novak Rom Tusnad Cycling Team +37:47
58 Dejan Maric Ser Serbia +38:09
59 René Weissinger Ger Team Vorarlberg +39:17
60 Julian Rammler Ger +41:38
61 Alexander Dürager Aus Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer +41:53
62 Alexandros Papaderos Gre Greece +42:34
63 Boudewijn De Graaf Net +42:52
64 Dominik Hrinkow Aus Team Vorarlberg +43:52
65 William Heath Aus +44:46
66 Tom Marcelis Net +44:58
67 Maarten Mandemakers Net +45:01
68 Dirk Feizt Ger +46:57
69 Nikola Kozomara Ser Serbia +49:46
70 Ioannis Maravelakis Gre +54:51
71 Vasilios Tsopouroglou Gre +57:22
72 Giorgios Neilas Gre Greece +58:20
73 Tobias Jenny Aus Team Vorarlberg +58:29
74 Konstantinos Efstathiou Gre Gios - Deyser Leon Kastro +59:14
75 Tijl Van Der Steeg Net +59:20
76 Kai Kautz Ger +59:38
77 Martin Van De Pol Net +1:00:30
78 Ferdi Van Katwijk Net +1:10:58

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE