FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Flèche du Sud 2012 - Classement 5ème étape

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Patrick Clausen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro 4:14:41
2 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg RSA Mtn Qhubeka +0
3 Timo Thömel GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
4 Morgan Lamoisson FRA +0
5 Sebastian Lander DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
6 Daniel Klemme GER Germany +0
7 Michaël Baer SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +0
8 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
9 Gediminas Kaupas LTU Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
10 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
11 Philipp Becker GER +0
12 Tom Flammang LUX +0
13 Adam Phelan AUS Drapac Cycling +0
14 Alexander Ray NZL +0
15 Eamon Lucas Franck USA United States +0
16 Bryan Naulleau FRA +0
17 Jan Dieteren GER Germany +0
18 Fabio Silvestre POR Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
19 Julian Kern GER Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
20 Jade Julius RSA +0
21 Daniel Henggeler SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +0
22 Steve Fries LUX +0
23 Mark Christian GBR Great Britain +0
24 Raymond Werst NED +0
25 Sebastian Balck SWE Sweden +0
26 Thomas Palmer AUS Drapac Cycling +0
27 Jacobus Venter RSA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
28 Shane Archbold NZL New Zealand +0
29 Owain Doull GBR Great Britain +0
30 Stefan Fettes GER +0
31 Yuriy Vasyliv GER Germany +0
32 Dennis Van Niekerk RSA Mtn Qhubeka +0
33 Jonathan Baratto BEL +0
34 Jerome Theis LUX +0
35 Kim Magnusson SWE Sweden +0
36 Ralph Diseviscourt LUX +0
37 Roy Goldstein ISR +0
38 Stefan Praxmarer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
39 Claude Wolter LUX +0
40 Bob Jungels LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
41 Alexandr Pliuschin MDA Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
42 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
43 Lucas Schädlich GER Team Nsp - Ghost +0
44 Samuel Harrison GBR Great Britain +0
45 Joel Zangerle LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
46 Peter Kusztor HUN Atlas Personal - Jakroo +0
47 Matthias Bertling GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
48 Marc Leyder LUX +0
49 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
50 Christoph Sokoll AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
51 Westley Gough NZL New Zealand +0
52 Lex Reichling LUX +0
53 David Wöhrer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
54 Alexander Gingsjö SWE Sweden +0
55 Jure Golcer SLO Tirol Cycling Team +0
56 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay ETH Mtn Qhubeka +0
57 Harald Totschnig AUT Tirol Cycling Team +0
58 Alexander Nordhoff GER Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
59 Léo Menville FRA Team Nsp - Ghost +0
60 Lucas Persson SWE Sweden +0
61 Meran Russan ERI Mtn Qhubeka +0
62 Eyal Rahat ISR +0
63 Pablo Schmeitz NED +0
64 Philippe Faber LUX +0
65 Zach Noonan USA United States +0
66 Mathew Lipscomb USA United States +0
67 Romain Cardis FRA +0
68 Lasse Bochmann DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
69 Wouter Kersjes NED +0
70 Pit Schlechter LUX Leopard - Trek Continental Team +0
71 Joop De Gans NED Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland +0
72 Paul Lynch USA United States +0
73 Darren Lapthorne AUS Drapac Cycling +0
74 Nils Heyns BEL +0
75 André Steensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +0
76 Felix Baur SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +0
77 Jan Keller SUI Atlas Personal - Jakroo +0
78 Martin Wesemann RSA Mtn Qhubeka +0
79 Alex Frame NZL New Zealand +0
80 Aaron Gate NZL New Zealand +0
81 Connor Oleary USA United States +0
82 Joseph Kelly GBR Great Britain +0
83 Guillaume Belgy FRA +0
84 Julien Morice FRA +0
85 Karsten Keuneche GER +0
86 Seppe Odeyn BEL +0
87 Birger Leys BEL +0
88 Alex Meenhorst NZL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
89 Yannick Mayer GER Germany +0
90 Nicolas David FRA +0
91 Guy Bogaarts NED +0
92 Malcom Rudolph AUS Drapac Cycling +0
93 Dor Dviri ISR +0
94 Niki Ostergaard DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +17
95 Simon Yates GBR Great Britain +31
96 Massimo Morabito ITA +47
97 Benn Würth LUX +1:04
98 Dirk Finders GER +1:14
99 Michael Wiegerling GER +1:25
100 Christian Moberg Jörgensen DEN Glud & Marstrand - Lro +2:00
101 Thomas Moses GBR Great Britain +2:34
102 Maxwell Stuart Durtschi USA United States +2:54
103 Lars Andersson SWE Sweden +3:56
104 Floris Goesinnen NED Drapac Cycling +3:56
105 Stuart Shaw AUS Drapac Cycling +3:56
106 Daniel Dominguez Barragan ESP Team Nsp - Ghost +3:56
107 Gerold Henrichsen GER +3:56
108 René Heinze GER Team Nsp - Ghost +4:28

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE