FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • GP de Tallinn 2012 - Classement GP de Tallinn

Retour aux classements

1 Saïd Haddou FRA Team Europcar 4:30:47
2 Clinton Robert Avery NZL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +0
3 Blaz Furdi SLO Tirol Cycling Team +0
4 Andris Vosekalns LAT Rietumu - Delfin +0
5 Christian Bertilsson SWE Team Cykelcity.se +0
6 Rein Taaramae EST Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
7 Stefan Schumacher GER Christina Watches - Onfone +0
8 Maros Kovac SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +0
9 Alexander Wetterhall SWE Endura Racing +0
10 Yohann Gene FRA Team Europcar +8
11 Emils Liepins LAT Rietumu - Delfin +26
12 Erki Pütsep EST Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +26
13 Leonid Krasnov RUS Rusvelo +26
14 Russell Downing GBR Endura Racing +26
15 Indulis Bekmanis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +26
16 Siarhei Artsimovich BLR Belarus +26
17 Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges RUS Rusvelo +26
18 Kristofers Racenajs LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +26
19 Jaan Kirsipuu EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +26
20 Mario Schoibl AUT Tirol Cycling Team +26
21 Michal Kolár SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +26
22 Gorik Gardeyn BEL Champion System Pro Cycling Team +26
23 Maris Bogdanovics LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +26
24 Luis Angel Mate Mardones ESP Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
25 Matti Manninen FIN Finland +26
26 Edvin Wilsson SWE Team Cykelcity.se +26
27 Reinis Andrijanovs LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +26
28 Hannes Kapeller AUT Tirol Cycling Team +26
29 Caspar Austa EST Estonia +26
30 Alexandre Blain FRA Endura Racing +26
31 Wojciech Skarzynski POL Poland +26
32 Sander Maasing EST Estonia +26
33 Johan Svensson SWE Sweden +26
34 Péter Palotai HUN Tirol Cycling Team +26
35 Michael Olsson SWE Team Cykelcity.se +26
36 Valery Kaykov RUS Rusvelo +26
37 Artis Pujats LAT Rietumu - Delfin +26
38 Martin Lind DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +26
39 Ivars Prokofjevs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +26
40 Joonas Henttala FIN Finland +26
41 Ola Inge Dropping NOR Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +26
42 Krister Raudsepp EST Estonia +26
43 Martin Mahdar SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +26
44 Dimitriy Sorokin LAT Rietumu - Delfin +26
45 Norbert Durauer AUT Tirol Cycling Team +26
46 Andris Smirnovs LAT Rietumu - Delfin +26
47 Florent Barle FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
48 Siim Jalakas EST Estonia +26
49 Rene Mandri EST Endura Racing +26
50 Kanstantsin Khviyuzau BLR Belarus +26
51 Mart Ojavee EST Champion System Pro Cycling Team +26
52 Lucas Persson SWE Sweden +26
53 Angelo Furlan ITA Christina Watches - Onfone +26
54 Sebastian Balck SWE Sweden +26
55 Johan Landstrom SWE Team Cykelcity.se +26
56 Erick Rowsell GBR Endura Racing +26
57 Dariusz Kolakowski POL Poland +26
58 Timmo Jeret EST Estonia +26
59 Daniel Biedermann AUT Tirol Cycling Team +26
60 Esko ööpik EST Estonia +26
61 Silver Schultz EST Estonia +26
62 René Joergensen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +26
63 Piotr Antkowiak POL Poland +26
64 Alexander Khatuntsev RUS Rusvelo +26
65 Michael Stevenson SWE Sweden +26
66 Jean-eudes Demaret FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
67 Ove Nilsson SWE Sweden +26
68 Christoph Sokoll AUT Tirol Cycling Team +26
69 Joris Boillat SUI Champion System Pro Cycling Team +26
70 Damien Monier FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +26
71 Aliaksandr Piasetski BLR Belarus +26
72 Roman Bronis SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +26
73 Sami Tiainen FIN Finland +26
74 Alo Jakin EST Estonia +26
75 Paavo Paajanen FIN Finland +26
76 Paul Voss GER Endura Racing +41
77 Jonas Ahlstrand SWE Team Cykelcity.se +43
78 Matteo Pelucchi ITA Team Europcar +43
79 Martin Weiss AUT Tirol Cycling Team +45
80 Damien Gaudin FRA Team Europcar +1:09
81 Lauris Spillers LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +1:44
82 Lukasz Modzelewski POL Poland +1:44
83 Zakkari Dempster AUS Endura Racing +1:45
84 Martins Savickis LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +2:36
85 Ingus Eislers LAT Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com +2:36
86 Lars Andersson SWE Sweden +3:01
87 Petter Persson SWE Sweden +3:01
88 Aku Silvénius FIN Finland +3:01
89 Jimmi Sorensen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +3:01
90 Martin Pedersen DEN Christina Watches - Onfone +4:05
91 Matej Vysna SVK Dukla Trencin Trek +5:43
92 Robert Pölder SWE Team Cykelcity.se +5:43
93 Andrei Sakalou BLR Belarus +9:59
94 Frederik Wilmann NOR Christina Watches - Onfone +11:03
95 Jonas Bjelkmark SWE Team Cykelcity.se +11:03
96 Jakub Komar POL Poland +13:15
97 Kaspars Sergis LAT Rietumu - Delfin +13:23

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE