FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • An Post Ras 2012 - Classement général final

Retour aux autres résultats

1 Nicolas Baldo Fra Atlas Personal - Jakroo 26:55:57
2 Thomas Rostollan Fra +13
3 Martin Hunal Cze Ac Sparta Praha +17
4 Pirmin Lang Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +18
5 Richard Handley Gre Rapha Condor - Sharp +18
6 Marcin Bialoblocki Pol Node 4 - Giordana Racing +21
7 Connor Mcconvey Ire An Post - Sean Kelly +24
8 Jonathan Fumeaux Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +29
9 Gediminas Bagdonas Lit An Post - Sean Kelly +33
10 Rémi Sarreboubee Fra +37
11 David Mccann Ire Rts Racing Team +39
12 Wouter Sybrandy Net Team Ig - Sigma Sport +39
13 Peter Hawkins Ire Team Ig - Sigma Sport +44
14 Adam Petrie-armstrong Ire +52
15 Bouke Kuiper Net Koga Cycling Team +52
16 Ryan Sherlock Ire +59
17 Lars Vierbergen Net Koga Cycling Team +1:19
18 Krister Hagen Nor Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +1:47
19 Rostislav Krotky Cze Ac Sparta Praha +2:09
20 Andrew Roche Ire +2:16
21 Fredrik Johansson Swe Uk Youth Cycling +2:22
22 Jelmer Asjes Net Koga Cycling Team +3:34
23 Lasse Norman Hansen Den Blue Water Cycling +4:36
24 Richard Lang Aus Rapha Condor - Sharp +5:23
25 Pieter Bulling New New Zealand +5:26
26 Christopher Jennings Sou Rapha Condor - Sharp +5:27
27 Rolf Nyborg Broge Den Blue Water Cycling +5:57
28 Sondre Moen Hurum Nor Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +6:43
29 Christian Varley Gre +8:18
30 Julien Ammendola Fra +8:19
31 Matt Higgins Gre Node 4 - Giordana Racing +8:29
32 Rhys Lloyd Gre +8:48
33 Patrick Clarke Ire +9:46
34 Sean Patrick Downey Ire An Post - Sean Kelly +10:28
35 Arron Buggle Ire +10:35
36 Christopher Stevenson Swe Uk Youth Cycling +10:52
37 Simon Richardson Gre Team Ig - Sigma Sport +11:49
38 Taylor Karl Gunman New New Zealand +12:07
39 James Moss Gre Node 4 - Giordana Racing +12:14
40 David Clarke Gre Node 4 - Giordana Racing +14:00
41 Philip Lavery Ire Node 4 - Giordana Racing +14:08
42 Sean Lacey Ire +15:31
43 Ronan Mc Laughlin Ire An Post - Sean Kelly +15:38
44 Kai Exner Ger +15:45
45 Mark Sehested Pedersen Den Blue Water Cycling +15:50
46 James Lowsley Williams Gre Uk Youth Cycling +16:01
47 Sam Bennett Ire An Post - Sean Kelly +18:18
48 James Gullen Gre +19:19
49 Ondrej Pavek Cze Ac Sparta Praha +21:13
50 Scott Creighton New New Zealand +21:37
51 Cameron Karwowski New New Zealand +21:45
52 Raphael Tappella Fra +22:15
53 Art Mcmanus Ire +23:01
54 Andrew Griffiths Gre Team Ig - Sigma Sport +23:04
55 Ben Stockdale Gre +23:18
56 Mark Dowling Ire +24:31
57 Brian Ahern Ire +26:33
58 Christopher Reilly Ire +26:35
59 Matthew Slattery Ire +26:42
60 Martyn Irvine Ire Rts Racing Team +27:08
61 Chris Coyle Ire +27:21
62 Conor Murphy Ire +27:22
63 Daniel Clifford Ire +27:26
64 Daniel Bichlmann Ger +29:31
65 Michael Barry Ire +30:20
66 Ray O'shaughnnessy Ire +30:42
67 Andrew Meehan Ire +30:56
68 Roy Eefting Net Koga Cycling Team +32:57
69 Stephen Halpin Ire +34:17
70 Keith Fox Ire +36:36
71 Jelle Lugten Net +38:48
72 Christian Jersild Jensen Den Blue Water Cycling +40:09
73 Thomas Martin Ire +40:37
74 Felix English Ire Rapha Condor - Sharp +40:40
75 Christian Poth Ger +41:35
76 Keith Walls Ire +42:05
77 Chris Nicholson Gre +42:17
78 Michael Vingerling Net Koga Cycling Team +43:02
79 Ben Grenda Aus Rapha Condor - Sharp +43:16
80 Gruffudd Lewis Gre Uk Youth Cycling +44:34
81 Timothy O'regan Ire +46:32
82 Tim Barry Ire +48:10
83 Marcel Aregger Swi Atlas Personal - Jakroo +51:31
84 Alex Coutts Gre Rts Racing Team +51:38
85 David Peelo Ire +53:03
86 Martin Mizgayski Pol +53:14
87 Eugene Moriarty Ire +53:56
88 John O'shea Ire +55:08
89 Sean Mcfadden Ire +55:15
90 Padraig Marrey Ire +55:39
91 Eoghan Considine Ire +1:00:01
92 Fiachra O'muire Ire +1:00:25
93 Andreas Miessen Ger +1:02:43
94 John Lynch Ire +1:02:44
95 David Brennan Ire +1:03:25
96 Michael Storan Ire +1:06:01
97 Florian Salzinger Ger Atlas Personal - Jakroo +1:06:43
98 Michael Butler Ire +1:08:14
99 Daragh Mortimer Ire +1:08:15
100 Javan Nulty Ire +1:09:05
101 Mark Buchanan Ire +1:09:56
102 David Kenneally Ire +1:11:23
103 Kristian Forbord Nor Oneco - Mesterhus Cycling Team +1:14:04
104 John Mason Ire +1:15:23
105 Greg Swinard Ire +1:18:28
106 Colm Cassidy Ire +1:18:38
107 Frazer Duncan Ire +1:18:56
108 Daniel Vejmelka Cze Ac Sparta Praha +1:19:05
109 Richard Hooton Ire +1:20:02
110 Aidan Crowley Ire +1:21:29
111 Timo Schafer Ger +1:22:30
112 Michael Lucey Ire +1:22:43
113 Wei Kei Chang Chi Rts Racing Team +1:23:43
114 Odhrán Connors Ire +1:24:50
115 Robin Kelly Ire +1:25:13
116 Hugh Mcmahon Ire +1:29:55
117 Graeme Hatcher Gre +1:31:53
118 Rory Devlin Ire +1:32:39
119 Ciarán Clarke Ire +1:34:50
120 Shaun Stewart Ire +1:38:11
121 Myles Mccorry Ire +1:39:35
122 Patrick O'brien Ire +1:40:03
123 John James Flaherty Ire +1:41:04
124 Edward Barry Ire +1:48:10
125 Jiri Nesveda Cze Ac Sparta Praha +1:48:16
126 Stuart Cox Ire +1:49:23
127 Ciaran O'sullivan Ire +1:49:31
128 Noel Mcglynn Ire +1:51:21
129 Aidan Collins Ire +1:59:19
130 Connor Mc Allisster Ire +2:25:31
131 Michael Flanagan Ire +2:26:29
132 Donal Harrington Ire +2:32:48
133 Stephen Looby Ire +2:34:07
134 Michael Brady Ire +2:38:59
135 Robert Looby Ire +2:39:58
136 Declan Byrne Ire +2:42:27
137 Daniel Whiting Ire +2:49:27
138 Enda Connolly Ire +2:52:34
139 William Mccabe Ire +2:52:45
140 Colm Quinn Ire +2:59:24
141 Colin Robinson Ire +3:15:29
142 John Gargan Ire +3:28:24
143 Donncha O'brien Ire +3:32:08
144 Brian Mckinney Ire +3:35:43
145 Damian Lagan Ire +3:58:12

Retour aux autres résultats

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE