FLASHS

Pros

Résultats • Boucles de l'Aulne 2012 - Classement des Boucles de l'Aulne

Retour aux classements

1 Sébastien Hinault FRA Ag2r La Mondiale 4:01:05
2 Laurent Pichon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
3 Romain Feillu FRA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
4 Pierrick Fedrigo FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
5 Julien Simon FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
6 Lloyd Mondory FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +0
7 Samuel Dumoulin FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +0
8 Julien El Fares FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
9 Florian Guillou FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
10 Arthur Vichot FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
11 Cyril Gautier FRA Team Europcar +0
12 Davy Commeyne BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
13 Jean Marc Marino FRA Saur - Sojasun +0
14 Mathieu Drujon FRA Auber 93 +0
15 Dimitri Le Boulch FRA Auber 93 +0
16 Javier Megias Leal ESP Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
17 Jean-luc Delpech FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
18 David Chopin FRA France +0
19 Freddy Bichot FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +0
20 David De La Fuente Rasilla ESP Caja Rural +0
21 Renaud Dion FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
22 Julien Antomarchi FRA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
23 Marcello Pavarin ITA Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +0
24 Matthieu Ladagnous FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
25 Guillaume Bonnet FRA France +0
26 Mathieu Delaroziere FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
27 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide ESP Caja Rural +0
28 Vincent Jerome FRA Team Europcar +0
29 Yukiya Arashiro JPN Team Europcar +0
30 Johan Mombaerts FRA Auber 93 +0
31 Jonas Ljungblad SWE Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
32 César Bihel FRA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +0
33 Benjamin Lemontagner FRA France +0
34 Anthony Geslin FRA Fdj-big Mat +0
35 Anthony Colin FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +0
36 Jérémy Bescond FRA France +0
37 Kurt Hovelynck BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +0
38 Romain Hardy FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
39 Clément Koretzky FRA La Pomme Marseille +0
40 Alessandro Bazzana ITA Team Type 1 - Sanofi +0
41 Johan Le Bon FRA Bretagne - Schuller +0
42 Bruno Saraiva POR Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +12
43 Gilles Devillers BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +12
44 Johan Coenen BEL Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +12
45 Rudy Molard FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +12
46 Michal Olejnik POL Veranda Rideau - Super U +12
47 Yohan Cauquil FRA La Pomme Marseille +12
48 Guillaume Malle FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +15
49 Tomasz Olejnick POL Veranda Rideau - Super U +15
50 Alexander Riabkin RUS Caja Rural +15
51 David Veilleux CAN Team Europcar +15
52 Romain Matheou FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +15
53 Vegard Stake Laengen NOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi +15
54 Pierre Drancourt FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +19
55 Fabio Calabria AUS Team Type 1 - Sanofi +19
56 Joeri Bueken BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +19
57 Rémi Pauriol FRA Fdj-big Mat +19
58 Mathieu Halleguen FRA Bretagne - Schuller +22
59 Jacobus Venter RSA Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +22
60 Fabricio Ferrari URU Caja Rural +22
61 Nicolas Edet FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +22
62 Sébastien Delfosse BEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony +29
63 Ronan Racault FRA Auber 93 +34
64 Jonathan Hivert FRA Saur - Sojasun +34
65 Kristof Goddaert BEL Ag2r La Mondiale +34
66 Yann Botrel FRA France +34
67 Morgan Kneisky FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +34
68 Nikita Novikov RUS Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +34
69 Arnaud Labbe FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +41
70 Angelo Tulik FRA Team Europcar +41
71 Kévin Reza FRA Team Europcar +41
72 Sascha Weber GER Team Differdange - Magic-sportfood.de +44
73 Kevin Lalouette FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +44
74 Jean-marc Bideau FRA Bretagne - Schuller +46
75 Julien Guay FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +46
76 Arnold Jeannesson FRA Fdj-big Mat +46
77 Benjamin Giraud FRA La Pomme Marseille +46
78 Arnaud Courteille FRA Fdj-big Mat +46
79 Florian Le Corre FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +52
80 Warren Barguil FRA France +52
81 Nicolas Vogondy FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +52
82 Yohan Bagot FRA Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne +52
83 Théo Vimpere FRA France +52
84 Matthieu Boulo FRA Roubaix Lille Metropole +52
85 Cyril Lemoine FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:00
86 Jonathan Thire FRA Auber 93 +1:03
87 Franck Vermeulen FRA Veranda Rideau - Super U +1:05
88 Rob Ruijgh NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:05
89 Wouter Mol NED Vacansoleil-dcm Pro Cycling Team +1:05
90 Romain Lemarchand FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:10
91 Sébastien Minard FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:10
92 Cyril Bessy FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:10
93 Jimmy Engoulvent FRA Saur - Sojasun +1:12
94 Jean-christophe Peraud FRA Ag2r La Mondiale +1:33

Retour aux classements

INSCRIPTION EN LIGNE